Full Site Search  
Sat Dec 10, 2016 08:30:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search
×
Search Trains (A->B)
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
 
more search options ...

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

ADI/Ahmedabad Junction to PUNE/Pune Junction
19 Trains / 91 ΣChains

17 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 1 Duronto Trains

Shortest Route: 620.55 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Anand => Vadodara => Neral

Try these Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Surat   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Bandra Terminus   Vadodara  

19 Long-Distance Trains

19420 Ahmedabad - Chennai Central Express
   W  S
ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Departure @ 09:40 +6
PUNE/Pune Junction
Arrival @ 21:05 +28
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Dec 01 2016 (12:23AM) by Cheetah*^~
17203 Bhavnagar (T.) - Kakinada Port Express
      S
ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Departure @ 10:00 +1
PUNE/Pune Junction
Arrival @ 22:25 +7
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Oct 24 2016 (1:37AM) by Cheetah*^~
16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Express
S      
ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Departure @ 10:00 +0
PUNE/Pune Junction
Arrival @ 22:25 +20
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Oct 03 2016 (9:24PM) by brandonbuffard^~
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express
 M WT  
ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Departure @ 10:00 +3
PUNE/Pune Junction
Arrival @ 22:25 +12
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (10:24AM) by system
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Weekly Express
  T    
ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Departure @ 10:00 +0
PUNE/Pune Junction
Arrival @ 22:25 +3
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (4:01PM) by system
19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Express
     F 
ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Departure @ 10:00 +2
PUNE/Pune Junction
Arrival @ 22:25 +14
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express
     F 
ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Departure @ 14:00 +14
PUNE/Pune Junction
Arrival @ 01:40 +31 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Oct 01 2016 (3:45AM) by Cheetah*^~
16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Express
 M W   
ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Departure @ 14:00 +4
PUNE/Pune Junction
Arrival @ 02:20 -11 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 10m.
TT Updated: Oct 03 2016 (5:55AM) by system
16505 Gandhidham - KSR Bengaluru Express
  T    
ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Departure @ 14:50 +0
PUNE/Pune Junction
Arrival @ 04:10 +0 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (12:44PM) by system
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) - KSR Bengaluru Express
    T S
ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Departure @ 14:50 +14
PUNE/Pune Junction
Arrival @ 04:10 +14 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (10:00AM) by system
16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Garib Nawaz Express
 M     
ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Departure @ 14:50 +11
PUNE/Pune Junction
Arrival @ 04:10 -3 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Oct 05 2016 (1:28AM) by system
16209 Ajmer - Mysuru Express
S    F 
ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Departure @ 14:50 +7
PUNE/Pune Junction
Arrival @ 04:10 +7 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (9:57AM) by system
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) - KSR Bengaluru Express (Via Guntakal)
   W   
ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Departure @ 14:50 +29
PUNE/Pune Junction
Arrival @ 04:10 +3 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Oct 03 2016 (9:47AM) by system
11095 Ahmedabad Pune Ahimsa Express
    T  
ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Departure @ 16:15 +0
PUNE/Pune Junction
Arrival @ 04:40 +0 +1 night
General/GN Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Oct 03 2016 (8:47AM) by system
11089 Bhagat ki Kothi Jodhpur - Pune Express
  T    
ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Departure @ 16:15 +12
PUNE/Pune Junction
Arrival @ 04:40 -6 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (2:27PM) by system
11091 Bhuj Pune Express
   W   
ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Departure @ 16:15 +1
PUNE/Pune Junction
Arrival @ 04:40 +2 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (9:26PM) by system
11087 Ahimsa Express
      S
ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Departure @ 17:00 +0
PUNE/Pune Junction
Arrival @ 04:40 +1 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
Dep Time Changed. Speeded up by: 30m.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (1:07PM) by system
11049 Ahmedabad - CSMT Kolhapur Express
S      
ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Departure @ 19:25 +0
PUNE/Pune Junction
Arrival @ 07:40 +22 +1 night
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (2:02PM) by system
12297 Ahmedabad - Pune AC Duronto Express
S T  F 
ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Departure @ 22:30 +0
PUNE/Pune Junction
Arrival @ 07:10 +8 +1 night
General/GN Waitlist
3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Oct 02 2016 (12:46PM) by IR no more Safe^~
91 ΣChains are available thru these Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Surat   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Bandra Terminus   Vadodara  

91 ΣChains

Σ Jodhpur hyderabad via mumbai daily ΣChain
SMTWTFS
16
ADI Dep: 01:00 to PUNE Arr: 16:30
Travel Time: 15h 30m    -18 halts
Distance: 673 km  1 xfers
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Chennai ΣChain
SMTWTFS
26
ADI Dep: 01:00 to PUNE Arr: 18:00
Travel Time: 17h 0m    -16 halts
Distance: 664 km  1 xfers
Σ Bikaner madurai ΣChain
S  WTF 
05
ADI Dep: 01:00 to PUNE Arr: 15:45
Travel Time: 14h 45m    -17 halts
Distance: 673 km  1 xfers
Σ Jodhpur chennai via umbai ΣChain
      S
01
ADI Dep: 01:00 to PUNE Arr: 15:30
Travel Time: 14h 30m    -18 halts
Distance: 655 km  1 xfers
Σ chandigarh-Nagercoil/kanyakumari chain ΣChain
    T  
51
ADI Dep: 01:30 to PUNE Arr: 15:45
Travel Time: 14h 15m    -12 halts
Distance: 673 km  1 xfers
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly ΣChain
 M     
00
ADI Dep: 01:30 to PUNE Arr: 15:45
Travel Time: 14h 15m    -12 halts
Distance: 673 km  1 xfers
Σ Jaipur Pune Link ΣChain
S TW F 
00
ADI Dep: 01:30 to PUNE Arr: 12:40
Travel Time: 11h 10m    0 halts
Distance: 664 km  1 xfers
Σ Jaipur Pune Link ΣChain
S TW F 
10
ADI Dep: 01:30 to PUNE Arr: 12:05
Travel Time: 10h 35m    6 halts
Distance: 602 km  1 xfers
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore SuperFast Express ΣChain
S  W F 
01
ADI Dep: 01:30 to PUNE Arr: 15:45
Travel Time: 14h 15m    -6 halts
Distance: 664 km  1 xfers
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BHUJ ΣChain
SMTWTFS
33
ADI Dep: 03:10 to PUNE Arr: 16:30
Travel Time: 13h 20m    -6 halts
Distance: 646 km  1 xfers
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chennai ΣChain
SMTWTFS
09
ADI Dep: 03:10 to PUNE Arr: 18:00
Travel Time: 14h 50m    -4 halts
Distance: 673 km  1 xfers
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chennai ΣChain
SMTWTFS
10
ADI Dep: 03:10 to PUNE Arr: 00:05
Travel Time: 20h 55m    -8 halts
Distance: 664 km  1 xfers
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchSinhagad Express ΣChain
SMTWTFS
03
ADI Dep: 03:10 to PUNE Arr: 18:40
Travel Time: 15h 30m    0 halts
Distance: 664 km  1 xfers
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimbatore ΣChain
SMTWTFS
10
ADI Dep: 03:10 to PUNE Arr: 01:50
Travel Time: 22h 40m    -7 halts
Distance: 655 km  1 xfers
Σ bhuj-bbs ΣChain
SMTWTFS
00
ADI Dep: 03:10 to PUNE Arr: 19:00
Travel Time: 15h 50m    -5 halts
Distance: 671 km  1 xfers
Σ Jodhpur pune daily ΣChain
SMTWTFS
39
ADI Dep: 03:50 to PUNE Arr: 18:00
Travel Time: 14h 10m    -4 halts
Distance: 673 km  1 xfers
Σ Jodhpur tirupati daily ΣChain
SMTWTFS
41
ADI Dep: 03:50 to PUNE Arr: 19:15
Travel Time: 15h 25m    -6 halts
Distance: 673 km  1 xfers
Σ Jodhpur secunderabad fastest daily ΣChain
SMTWTFS
33
ADI Dep: 03:50 to PUNE Arr: 19:00
Travel Time: 15h 10m    -5 halts
Distance: 671 km  1 xfers
Σ Jodhpur mysore fastest ΣChain
    T  
00
ADI Dep: 03:50 to PUNE Arr: 00:50
Travel Time: 21h 0m    -7 halts
Distance: 664 km  1 xfers
Σ Ju sc daily via dadar ΣChain
SMTWTFS
12
ADI Dep: 03:50 to PUNE Arr: 16:30
Travel Time: 12h 40m    -6 halts
Distance: 664 km  1 xfers
Σ Jodhpur-Pune SuryaGad ΣChain
SMTWTFS
03
ADI Dep: 03:50 to PUNE Arr: 18:40
Travel Time: 14h 50m    0 halts
Distance: 664 km  1 xfers
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur to chennai LINK EXPRESS ΣChain
S  W   
24
ADI Dep: 04:20 to PUNE Arr: 18:00
Travel Time: 13h 40m    -8 halts
Distance: 669 km  1 xfers
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-kanyakumari tourism exp ΣChain
S  W   
04
ADI Dep: 04:20 to PUNE Arr: 19:15
Travel Time: 14h 55m    -10 halts
Distance: 669 km  1 xfers
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad-Chennai(Via Palanpur) ΣChain
  T  F 
00
ADI Dep: 04:20 to PUNE Arr: 18:00
Travel Time: 13h 40m    -6 halts
Distance: 668 km  1 xfers
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC CAPE chain ΣChain
  T  F 
01
ADI Dep: 04:20 to PUNE Arr: 19:15
Travel Time: 14h 55m    -8 halts
Distance: 668 km  1 xfers
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumari ΣChain
 M  T S
02
ADI Dep: 04:55 to PUNE Arr: 19:15
Travel Time: 14h 20m    -9 halts
Distance: 678 km  1 xfers
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triweekly(Via WR) ΣChain
 M  T S
00
ADI Dep: 04:55 to PUNE Arr: 18:00
Travel Time: 13h 5m    -7 halts
Distance: 669 km  1 xfers
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati Triweekly ΣChain
 M  T S
01
ADI Dep: 04:55 to PUNE Arr: 19:50
Travel Time: 14h 55m    -7 halts
Distance: 664 km  1 xfers
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhagad Triweekly ΣChain
 M  T S
06
ADI Dep: 04:55 to PUNE Arr: 18:40
Travel Time: 13h 45m    -3 halts
Distance: 669 km  1 xfers
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmati Coovum ΣChain
SMTWTFS
011
ADI Dep: 04:55 to PUNE Arr: 18:00
Travel Time: 13h 5m    6 halts
Distance: 684 km  1 xfers
Σ jodhpur pune seamless ΣChain
S      
04
ADI Dep: 04:55 to PUNE Arr: 20:05
Travel Time: 15h 10m    13 halts
Distance: 629 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai Weekly ΣChain
 M     
10
ADI Dep: 04:55 to PUNE Arr: 16:40
Travel Time: 11h 45m    2 halts
Distance: 666 km  1 xfers
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chennai ΣChain
SMTWTFS
00
ADI Dep: 05:35 to PUNE Arr: 03:25
Travel Time: 21h 50m    -5 halts
Distance: 673 km  1 xfers
Σ ANJAR DADAR CHENNAI EGMORE ΣChain
SMTWTFS
11
ADI Dep: 05:35 to PUNE Arr: 00:05
Travel Time: 18h 30m    -8 halts
Distance: 664 km  1 xfers
Σ Anjar Mumbai Dindigul -Four days a week ΣChain
  TW  S
00
ADI Dep: 05:35 to PUNE Arr: 00:50
Travel Time: 19h 15m    -7 halts
Distance: 664 km  1 xfers
Σ bhuj pune seamless ΣChain
S      
00
ADI Dep: 05:35 to PUNE Arr: 20:05
Travel Time: 14h 30m    11 halts
Distance: 629 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai - Hyderabad 6Day ΣChain
 MTWTFS
08
ADI Dep: 06:00 to PUNE Arr: 19:00
Travel Time: 13h 0m    5 halts
Distance: 682 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai - Coimbatore ΣChain
 MTWTFS
05
ADI Dep: 06:00 to PUNE Arr: 19:15
Travel Time: 13h 15m    4 halts
Distance: 684 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai via Mumbai 6 days a week ΣChain
 MTWTFS
08
ADI Dep: 06:00 to PUNE Arr: 18:00
Travel Time: 12h 0m    6 halts
Distance: 675 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai - Pune Alternative 6Day ΣChain
 MTWTFS
00
ADI Dep: 06:00 to PUNE Arr: 18:40
Travel Time: 12h 40m    10 halts
Distance: 675 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahmedabad Marathwada twice weekly ΣChain
 M    S
00
ADI Dep: 06:40 to PUNE Arr: 13:15
Travel Time: 30h 35m    16 halts
Distance: 1436 km  1 xfers
Σ Jodhpur shirdi biweekly ΣChain
 M    S
02
ADI Dep: 07:00 to PUNE Arr: 06:50
Travel Time: 23h 50m    18 halts
Distance: 1014 km  1 xfers
Σ Marudeccan Express (via MMR) ΣChain
  T    
12
ADI Dep: 07:00 to PUNE Arr: 05:30
Travel Time: 22h 30m    9 halts
Distance: 1063 km  1 xfers
Σ Thardeccan Express (Via-MMR) ΣChain
 M    S
11
ADI Dep: 07:00 to PUNE Arr: 05:30
Travel Time: 22h 30m    7 halts
Distance: 1062 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kolapur ΣChain
SMTWTFS
00
ADI Dep: 07:00 to PUNE Arr: 21:55
Travel Time: 14h 55m    10 halts
Distance: 669 km  1 xfers
Σ surat to pune via ddr ΣChain
SMTWTFS
14
ADI Dep: 07:00 to PUNE Arr: 19:50
Travel Time: 12h 50m    6 halts
Distance: 664 km  1 xfers
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS ΣChain
    T  
00
ADI Dep: 07:00 to PUNE Arr: 00:50
Travel Time: 17h 50m    3 halts
Distance: 675 km  1 xfers
Σ Porbandar - Dadar - Chennai ΣChain
SMTWTFS
54
ADI Dep: 07:10 to PUNE Arr: 00:05
Travel Time: 16h 55m    -18 halts
Distance: 668 km  1 xfers
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-Pune-Mysore ΣChain
    T  
00
ADI Dep: 07:10 to PUNE Arr: 00:50
Travel Time: 17h 40m    -17 halts
Distance: 668 km  1 xfers
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-Pune-Hyderabad ΣChain
SMTWTFS
00
ADI Dep: 07:10 to PUNE Arr: 01:20
Travel Time: 18h 10m    -17 halts
Distance: 683 km  1 xfers
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-Pune-Coimbatore ΣChain
SMTWTFS
11
ADI Dep: 07:10 to PUNE Arr: 01:50
Travel Time: 18h 40m    -17 halts
Distance: 659 km  1 xfers
Σ Auroville Connectivity with Porbandar ΣChain
SM   F 
07
ADI Dep: 07:10 to PUNE Arr: 00:50
Travel Time: 17h 40m    -17 halts
Distance: 668 km  1 xfers
Σ Porbandar - Ahmedabad Jn - Mumbai - Madurai ΣChain
    T  
00
ADI Dep: 07:10 to PUNE Arr: 03:50
Travel Time: 20h 40m    -15 halts
Distance: 665 km  1 xfers
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekly Chain ΣChain
S      
11
ADI Dep: 09:30 to PUNE Arr: 00:05
Travel Time: 14h 35m    -15 halts
Distance: 664 km  1 xfers
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CBE ΣChain
   W   
01
ADI Dep: 09:30 to PUNE Arr: 01:50
Travel Time: 16h 20m    -18 halts
Distance: 654 km  1 xfers
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CBE ΣChain
     F 
00
ADI Dep: 09:30 to PUNE Arr: 01:50
Travel Time: 16h 20m    -15 halts
Distance: 654 km  1 xfers
Σ ADI BSR <> LTT CBE ΣChain
    T  
00
ADI Dep: 09:30 to PUNE Arr: 01:50
Travel Time: 16h 20m    -1 halts
Distance: 618 km  1 xfers
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur ΣChain
     F 
00
ADI Dep: 09:30 to PUNE Arr: 21:55
Travel Time: 12h 25m    -8 halts
Distance: 663 km  1 xfers
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur ΣChain
     F 
00
ADI Dep: 09:30 to PUNE Arr: 00:10
Travel Time: 14h 40m    -13 halts
Distance: 663 km  1 xfers
Σ Jodhpur secunderabad ΣChain
   W   
11
ADI Dep: 13:00 to PUNE Arr: 02:05
Travel Time: 13h 5m    -7 halts
Distance: 618 km  1 xfers
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur Weekly Chain ΣChain
  T    
00
ADI Dep: 14:00 to PUNE Arr: 02:10
Travel Time: 12h 10m    -19 halts
Distance: 663 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahmedabad-Secunderabad ΣChain
   W  S
62
ADI Dep: 14:40 to PUNE Arr: 02:05
Travel Time: 11h 25m    4 halts
Distance: 636 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Solapur Siddeshwar Exp ΣChain
 MTWTFS
11
ADI Dep: 14:40 to PUNE Arr: 02:10
Travel Time: 11h 30m    6 halts
Distance: 684 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai Madurai via LTT Mumbai ΣChain
    T  
00
ADI Dep: 14:40 to PUNE Arr: 03:50
Travel Time: 13h 10m    5 halts
Distance: 666 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai - Mantralayam - Chennai Alternative 6Day ΣChain
 MTWTFS
13
ADI Dep: 14:40 to PUNE Arr: 03:25
Travel Time: 12h 45m    5 halts
Distance: 684 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahmedabad-Coimbatore 6 Days Chain ΣChain
 MTWTFS
52
ADI Dep: 14:40 to PUNE Arr: 01:50
Travel Time: 11h 10m    3 halts
Distance: 666 km  1 xfers
Σ Nandurbar-Shirdi-Pune(Via DD) ΣChain
SM  T S
01
ADI Dep: 18:00 to PUNE Arr: 15:10
Travel Time: 21h 10m    63 halts
Distance: 1014 km  1 xfers
Σ Manmad Pune Link ΣChain
  T    
00
ADI Dep: 18:00 to PUNE Arr: 13:55
Travel Time: 19h 55m    14 halts
Distance: 1013 km  1 xfers
Σ Someshwar Express ΣChain
S  WTF 
00
ADI Dep: 18:45 to PUNE Arr: 08:05
Travel Time: 13h 20m    0 halts
Distance: 625 km  1 xfers
Σ Someshwar Express ΣChain
no arr/dep
00
ADI Dep: 18:45 to PUNE Arr: 08:05
Travel Time: 61h 20m    -3 halts
Distance: 1657 km  1 xfers
Σ [AC] Bikaner Pune FASTEST ΣChain
no arr/dep
00
ADI Dep: 19:55 to PUNE Arr: 07:10
Travel Time: 59h 15m    -5 halts
Distance: 2270 km  1 xfers
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pune-Kolhapur Daily ΣChain
SMTWTFS
00
ADI Dep: 20:30 to PUNE Arr: 12:40
Travel Time: 16h 10m    -1 halts
Distance: 664 km  1 xfers
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fastest and daily) chain ΣChain
SMTWTFS
216
ADI Dep: 22:00 to PUNE Arr: 09:57
Travel Time: 11h 57m    6 halts
Distance: 669 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangalore Express ΣChain
SMTWTFS
17
ADI Dep: 22:00 to PUNE Arr: 11:40
Travel Time: 13h 40m    4 halts
Distance: 675 km  1 xfers
Σ  for Tue, Wed, Thu, sat ADI DDR ΣChain
  TWT S
00
ADI Dep: 22:00 to PUNE Arr: 15:45
Travel Time: 17h 45m    5 halts
Distance: 669 km  1 xfers
Σ  for One day : Monday
S      
00
ADI Dep: 22:00 to PUNE Arr: 15:45
Travel Time: 17h 45m    5 halts
Distance: 669 km  1 xfers
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fastest ΣChain
 M  T S
01
ADI Dep: 22:30 to PUNE Arr: 09:57
Travel Time: 11h 27m    3 halts
Distance: 673 km  1 xfers
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore SuperFast Express ΣChain
SMTWTFS
23
ADI Dep: 22:30 to PUNE Arr: 11:40
Travel Time: 13h 10m    -22 halts
Distance: 663 km  1 xfers
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Express ΣChain
SMTWTFS
02
ADI Dep: 22:30 to PUNE Arr: 12:40
Travel Time: 14h 10m    -15 halts
Distance: 663 km  1 xfers
Σ   ΣChain
 M  T S
00
ADI Dep: 22:30 to PUNE Arr: 11:40
Travel Time: 13h 10m    1 halts
Distance: 673 km  1 xfers
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ΣChain
SMTWTFS
00
ADI Dep: 23:00 to PUNE Arr: 12:40
Travel Time: 13h 40m    -7 halts
Distance: 669 km  1 xfers
Σ ADI MUMBAI BCT MDU ΣChain
  TWT S
00
ADI Dep: 23:45 to PUNE Arr: 15:45
Travel Time: 16h 0m    5 halts
Distance: 684 km  1 xfers
Σ ADI CSTM MAS chain for passengers from Kachchh ΣChain
SMTWTFS
11
ADI Dep: 23:45 to PUNE Arr: 18:00
Travel Time: 18h 15m    6 halts
Distance: 684 km  1 xfers
Σ adi-pune ΣChain
SMTWTFS
11
ADI Dep: 23:45 to PUNE Arr: 09:57
Travel Time: 10h 12m    6 halts
Distance: 675 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahmedabad- pune daily ΣChain
SMTWTFS
16
ADI Dep: 23:45 to PUNE Arr: 11:05
Travel Time: 11h 20m    10 halts
Distance: 675 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahmedabad-Dadar-miraj ΣChain
SMTWTFS
00
ADI Dep: 23:45 to PUNE Arr: 12:40
Travel Time: 12h 55m    11 halts
Distance: 675 km  1 xfers
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedabad-Bangalore-Nagercoil Fast ΣChain
  TWT S
20
ADI Dep: 23:59 to PUNE Arr: 15:45
Travel Time: 15h 46m    -5 halts
Distance: 664 km  1 xfers
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedabad-Tirupati-Nagercoil (Via BDTS) ΣChain
 M   F 
10
ADI Dep: 23:59 to PUNE Arr: 15:45
Travel Time: 15h 46m    -5 halts
Distance: 664 km  1 xfers
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily ΣChain
SMTWTFS
25
ADI Dep: 23:59 to PUNE Arr: 16:30
Travel Time: 16h 31m    -6 halts
Distance: 664 km  1 xfers
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC CBE chain ΣChain
S      
10
ADI Dep: 23:59 to PUNE Arr: 15:45
Travel Time: 15h 46m    -5 halts
Distance: 673 km  1 xfers
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai Daily Superfast Chain ΣChain
SMTWTFS
10
ADI Dep: 23:59 to PUNE Arr: 18:00
Travel Time: 18h 1m    -4 halts
Distance: 673 km  1 xfers
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Desktop site