Full Site Search  
Sun Mar 26, 2017 10:54:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search
×
Search Trains (A->B)
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
 
more search options ...

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

BSL/Bhusaval Junction to DR/Dadar Central
80 Trains / 18 ΣChains

1 Garib Rath Trains 26 Mail/Express Trains 8 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Passenger Trains 3 Duronto Trains 38 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains

Shortest Route: 432.04 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Manmad => Diva

Try these Xfer Stations: Daund   Manmad   Pune   Madgaon  

80 Long-Distance Trains

12154 Bhopal Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)
      S
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 00:15 +28
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 07:30 +1:10
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 12 2016 (19:34) by Saif Ali^~
02088 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Weekly Special (One Way)
     F 
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 00:15
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 07:30

IISL
3A2A
Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Mar 17 2017 (18:17) by athul
02098 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Teacher's Special
     F 
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 00:15
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 07:30

IISL
3A2A
Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Mar 18 2017 (12:34) by athul
12290 Nagpur - Mumbai CST Duronto Express
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 01:25 +13
CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus
9 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 07:55 +18
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
SL3A
2A1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 04 2017 (09:19) by Daund Lonavla Local Soon^~
13201 Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 02:35 +1:03
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 11:30 +46
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 17 2017 (19:05) by Karthik Iyer^~
12321 Howrah - Mumbai Mail (via Gaya) (PT)
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 03:00 +1:39
DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 10:57 +2:18
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 2m.
TT Updated: Feb 19 2017 (12:07) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
12262 Howrah - Mumbai CST AC Duronto Express
  TWT S
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 03:47 +28
CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus
9 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 10:30 +18
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Mar 15 2017 (19:58) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
51196 Balharshah - Mumbai CST Sewagram Composite Express
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 03:50
DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 11:30
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL3A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 19 2017 (12:49) by UP me Yogi Raj*^~
12140 Sewagram SF Express
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 03:50 +22
DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 11:30 +23
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Mar 14 2017 (18:03) by system
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Express
     F 
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 04:20 +1:13
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 12:05 +40
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 19 2017 (23:16) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CST Garib Rath Express
  T T S
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 04:20 +21
DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 11:47 +10
General/GN Waitlist
3A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 1m.
TT Updated: Feb 18 2017 (14:29) by system
12168 Varanasi - Mumbai LTT SF Express
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 04:55 +32
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 12:25 +35
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 21 2017 (14:48) by Saif Ali^~
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express
    T  
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 05:25 +2:28
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 11:45 +2:50
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A
2A1A
Dep Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Mar 16 2017 (09:12) by JOSH*^~
12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CST Jansadharan SF Express (UnReserved)
   W   
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 05:25 +5:11
CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus
9 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 12:15 +4:03

Unreserved
Dep Time Changed. Slowed down by: 10m.
TT Updated: Feb 18 2017 (14:56) by system
11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express
      S
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 05:25 +1:00
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 12:15 +51
General/GN Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Dep Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Feb 18 2017 (13:07) by system
02597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CST Jan Sadharan Special (UnReserved)
S      
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 05:25
CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus
9 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 12:15
General/GN Waitlist
Unreserved
Dep Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Mar 19 2017 (00:03) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
22128 Anandwan Superfast Express
   W   
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 05:40 +14
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 13:45 +8
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 20 2017 (12:03) by system
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)
S     S
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 05:50 +48
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 13:35 +24
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
12880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT SF Express
  T  F 
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 05:50 +54
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 13:35 +29
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 18 2017 (14:59) by Long leave^~
22866 Puri - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) SF Express
   W   
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 05:50 +26
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 13:35 +7
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 19 2017 (12:53) by Long leave^~
22847 Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LTT SF Express (via Nagpur)
 M     
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 05:50 +45
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 13:35 +40
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 19 2017 (12:59) by debarathi mandal
11094 Mahanagari Express
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 06:15 +44
DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 13:43 +31
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 19 2017 (23:45) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai CST Passenger (UnReserved)
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 07:05 +11
DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 18:50 +1:01

Unreserved
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 10m.
TT Updated: Mar 11 2017 (07:46) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 07:40 +1:15
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 15:15 +57
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Mar 16 2017 (00:31) by Abhishek Jaiswal*^~
11056 Godan Express (PT)
 M WT S
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 08:10
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 15:55
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 19 2017 (23:07) by DLW made WAP7 named Varun^~
11060 Godan Express (PT)
S T  F 
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 08:10
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 15:55
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Mar 15 2017 (11:48) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express (via Barhni)
S      
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 08:35 +2:37
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 16:20 +1:51
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Mar 19 2017 (16:22) by debarathi mandal
15063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Express (Via Barhni)
  T    
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 08:35 +1:32
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 16:20 +45
General/GN Waitlist
IISL3A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 21 2017 (14:48) by ★Prayas★*^~
15067 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Express(via Barhni )
    T  
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 08:35 +2:12
BDTS/Bandra Terminus
6 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 20:05 +1:22
General/GN Waitlist
IISL3A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 18 2017 (12:36) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
59076-Slip Bhusaval - Mumbai Central Passenger Slip (Via Surat)
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 08:45
DDR/Dadar Western
Arrival @ 04:03 +1 night
General/GN Waitlist
IISL
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 8m.
TT Updated: Jan 08 2017 (07:39) by Jay Shah*^~
02112 Lucknow - Mumbai CST AC SF Special
    T  
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 08:55
CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus
9 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 16:25

3A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 15 2017 (20:20) by athul
12294 Allahabad - Mumbai LTT AC Duronto Express
S  W   
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 09:00 +18
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 14:50 +39
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A
2A1A
Dep Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Feb 18 2017 (14:59) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
82355 Patna - Mumbai CST Suvidha Superfast Express
 M  T  
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 09:00 +49
CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus
9 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 16:05 +44

SL
3A2A
Dep Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Feb 19 2017 (12:48) by DLW made WAP7 named Varun^~
15018 Kashi Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 10:20 +1:07
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 18:05 +1:04
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Mar 14 2017 (17:18) by system
12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC Express (PT)
      S
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 10:30 +1:48
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 17:30 +1:39
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 18 2017 (14:59) by debarathi mandal
02108 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC SF Special
 M     
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 10:30 +3:12
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 17:30 +3:29
General/GN Waitlist
3A
2A1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 06 2017 (17:07) by athul
22122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express
 M     
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 10:30
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 17:30

3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Mar 18 2017 (13:28) by Saif Ali^~
02172 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai CST AC SF Special
 M     
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 11:00
DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 17:37
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 12m.
TT Updated: Mar 15 2017 (20:11) by Hussain*^~
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express
S      
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 11:55 +53
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 20:00 +29
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Mar 16 2017 (00:23) by system
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express
 M W  S
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 11:55 +1:55
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 20:00 +1:32
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 18 2017 (14:58) by PIyUsH SInGH™^~
15648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express (via Malda Town) (PT)
    T  
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 11:55 +54
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 20:00 +35
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 19 2017 (14:53) by debarathi mandal
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express (via Katihar) (PT)
  T  F 
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 11:55
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 20:00
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 21 2017 (14:48) by PIyUsH SInGH™^~
12533 Pushpak Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 12:20 +53
DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 19:43 +21
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Feb 08 2017 (17:52) by Saif Ali^~
12860 Gitanjali Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 13:20 +26
DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 20:47 +14
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 12 2017 (16:59) by brandonbuffard^~
11068 Saket Express
 M   F 
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 13:35 +40
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 21:30 +28
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 18 2017 (13:13) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
21068 Saket Link Express
 M   F 
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 13:35
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 21:30
General/GN Waitlist
IISL3A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Mar 03 2017 (21:23) by Jay Shah*^~
12166 Varanasi - Mumbai LTT (Ratnagiri) SF Express
S  W  S
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 13:45 +1:41
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 21:30 +1:28
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 18 2017 (14:17) by RVNL worst organization ever^~
22130 Tulsi Express (PT)
  T T  
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 13:45 +1:53
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 21:30 +1:24
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Dep Time Changed. Speeded up by: 10m.
TT Updated: Feb 19 2017 (14:52) by PIyUsH SInGH™^~
12870 Howrah - Mumbai CST Weekly SF Express
      S
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 14:25
DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 22:47
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 19 2017 (14:53) by system
22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (PT)
 M     
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 14:25 +38
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 23:15 +13
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 20 2017 (12:01) by PIyUsH SInGH™^~
11072 Kamayani Express
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 14:45 +2:34
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 22:50 +2:01
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 21 2017 (12:14) by system
12162 Lashkar SF Express (PT)
S      
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 14:50 +1:07
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 22:35 +44
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 18 2017 (14:06) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
12108 Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)
 M W F 
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 14:50 +1:24
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 22:35 +1:12
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jan 23 2017 (13:16) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (via Mau)
      S
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 14:50 +56
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 22:35 +1:06
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Mar 15 2017 (11:34) by system
01116 Gorakhpur – Mumbai LTT Special
 M     
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 15:30
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 00:20 +1 night

IISL
3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 17 2017 (10:53) by athul
02255 Sealdah - Mumbai LTT Special Fare AC Special
 M     
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 16:40
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 23:45

3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 20 2017 (01:19) by athul
22886 Tatanagar - Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express
 M   F 
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 16:40
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 23:45

Unreserved
Dep Time Changed. Slowed down by: 40m.
TT Updated: Mar 23 2017 (12:25) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC Express
   W  S
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 16:45 +3:02
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 23:45 +2:55
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Mar 14 2017 (17:30) by PIyUsH SInGH™^~
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CST (Pathankot) Express
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 18:55 +2:33
DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 03:33 +3:08 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 16m.
TT Updated: Mar 15 2017 (11:51) by ☆❖☆ कर्नाटक संपर्क क्रांति☆❖☆^~
11062 Pawan Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 19:00 +1:43
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 03:40 +1:05 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 20 2017 (23:08) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
11016 Kushinagar Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 19:20 +3:44
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 04:20 +2:42 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Mar 11 2017 (07:43) by system
19050 Patna - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Weekly Express (PT)
    T  
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 19:30 +1:45
BDTS/Bandra Terminus
6 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 07:35 +1:16 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Dec 12 2016 (21:47) by Waiting for trip^~
12541 Gorakhpur - Lokmanya Tilak (T.) Sant Kabir Dham SF Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 19:55 +3:06
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 04:00 +2:16 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 18 2017 (14:57) by system
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express
  T    
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 20:35 +5:52
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 04:10 +6:20 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 15 2017 (11:20) by Mohd Arif
18030 Shalimar - Mumbai LTT [Kurla] Express
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 20:45 +17
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 04:50 +12 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 18 2017 (17:49) by RVNL worst organization ever^~
12810 Howrah - Mumbai Mail (Via Nagpur) (PT)
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 21:15 +29
DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 04:47 +1:17 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 1m.
TT Updated: Feb 19 2017 (14:53) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
22104 Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF Express
   W   
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 21:40 +2:25
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 05:00 +2:28 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
Dep Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Feb 20 2017 (00:00) by 🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*^~
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express (PT)
 MT TF 
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 22:00 +43
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 05:50 +28 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Mar 07 2017 (11:21) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved)
S      
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 22:30 +4:48
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 06:00 +2:09 +1 night

Unreserved
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Mar 14 2017 (17:12) by RVNL worst organization ever^~
12361 Asansol - Mumbai CST SF Express
 M     
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 22:30 +1:55
DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 05:37 +3:36 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 2m.
TT Updated: Feb 18 2017 (14:58) by PIyUsH SInGH™^~
12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (UnReserved)
     F 
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 22:30 +3:05
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 06:00 +34 +1 night

Unreserved
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 18 2017 (14:56) by Jay Shah*^~
15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnReserved)
  T    
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 22:30 +2:10
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 07:30 +1:34 +1 night

Unreserved
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Mar 14 2017 (17:11) by system
12112 Amravati - Mumbai CST SF Express
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 22:50 +16
DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 05:52 +18 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 1m.
TT Updated: Feb 04 2017 (09:23) by Daund Lonavla Local Soon^~
12174 Udyog Nagri Express
  T T  
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 22:55 +2:11
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 06:00 +2:48 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Mar 14 2017 (17:28) by system
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai CST (Weekly) Jansadharan Express (UnReserved)
   W   
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 22:55
CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus
9 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 06:15 +1 night

Unreserved
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Mar 14 2017 (17:14) by system
12106 Vidarbha SF Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 23:15 +17
DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 06:32 +29 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 2m.
TT Updated: Mar 11 2017 (07:20) by Awes tauseef khan
12138 Punjab Mail
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 23:35 +2:33
DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 07:03 +4:04 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 1m.
TT Updated: Mar 12 2017 (08:08) by athul
02020 Nagpur - Mumbai CST SF Special
  T    
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 23:40 +0
DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 07:47 +1 night

IISL
3A2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 1h 5m.
TT Updated: Mar 18 2017 (12:34) by athul
12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) SF Express
   W   
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 23:50 +1:03
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 07:30 +1:52 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Mar 14 2017 (17:54) by debarathi mandal
12152 Samarasta SF Express (PT)
S     S
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Departure @ 23:50 +58
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 km from DR/Dadar Central
Arrival @ 07:30 +1:21 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 18 2017 (14:01) by debarathi mandal
18 ΣChains are available thru these Xfer Stations: Daund   Manmad   Pune   Madgaon  

18 ΣChains

Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai LTT Triweekly(Via DD) ΣChain
 M W  S
01
BSL Dep: 00:45 to LTT Arr: 14:30
Travel Time: 13h 45m    34 halts
Distance: 671 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai LTT Triweekly(Via DD) ΣChain
S T T  
00
BSL Dep: 00:45 to LTT Arr: 14:30
Travel Time: 13h 45m    29 halts
Distance: 671 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai LTT Weekly(Via DD) ΣChain
     F 
01
BSL Dep: 00:45 to LTT Arr: 14:30
Travel Time: 13h 45m    28 halts
Distance: 671 km  1 xfers
Σ Nagpur Mumbai Superfast ΣChain
 M W  S
34
BSL Dep: 00:45 to DR Arr: 10:23
Travel Time: 9h 38m    4 halts
Distance: 433 km  1 xfers
Σ Nagpur Mumbai CST via MMR weekly ΣChain
S      
01
BSL Dep: 02:00 to DR Arr: 10:23
Travel Time: 8h 23m    -14 halts
Distance: 433 km  1 xfers
Σ Howrah-Mumbai "Deccan Duronto" ΣChain
S    F 
24
BSL Dep: 03:47 to DR Arr: 19:08
Travel Time: 15h 21m    5 halts
Distance: 677 km  1 xfers
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link ΣChain
SMTWTFS
00
BSL Dep: 05:15 to DR Arr: 12:30
Travel Time: 7h 15m    -46 halts
Distance: 432 km  1 xfers
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad-Bombay ΣChain
SMTWTFS
00
BSL Dep: 05:15 to LTT Arr: 13:00
Travel Time: 7h 45m    -44 halts
Distance: 424 km  1 xfers
Σ CR TO KONKAN ΣChain
SMTWTFS
10
BSL Dep: 07:30 to DR Arr: 21:02
Travel Time: 37h 32m    10 halts
Distance: 1621 km  1 xfers
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-Pune SF(Via DD) ΣChain
 MTWT  
00
BSL Dep: 12:55 to DR Arr: 03:42
Travel Time: 14h 47m    22 halts
Distance: 678 km  1 xfers
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF ΣChain
SMTWTFS
00
BSL Dep: 12:55 to DR Arr: 03:10
Travel Time: 14h 15m    40 halts
Distance: 678 km  1 xfers
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai ΣChain
SMTWTFS
26
BSL Dep: 12:55 to DR Arr: 21:28
Travel Time: 8h 33m    9 halts
Distance: 432 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahamadnagar-Mumbai CST SF OVN ΣChain
  T   S
11
BSL Dep: 16:40 to DR Arr: 06:23
Travel Time: 13h 43m    0 halts
Distance: 678 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahmadnagar-Daund-Mumbai CST DQ SF ΣChain
SMTWTFS
22
BSL Dep: 21:30 to DR Arr: 10:03
Travel Time: 12h 33m    -18 halts
Distance: 677 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai Weekly(Via DD) ΣChain
      S
00
BSL Dep: 22:30 to DR Arr: 12:27
Travel Time: 13h 57m    2 halts
Distance: 677 km  1 xfers
Σ Lucknow-Bhopal-Lonawala Weekly(Via DD) ΣChain
S      
00
BSL Dep: 22:55 to DR Arr: 12:27
Travel Time: 13h 32m    17 halts
Distance: 678 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai Weekly(Via DD) ΣChain
 M     
00
BSL Dep: 23:55 to DR Arr: 13:02
Travel Time: 13h 7m    21 halts
Distance: 678 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai Weekly(Via DD) ΣChain
    T  
00
BSL Dep: 23:55 to DR Arr: 13:02
Travel Time: 13h 7m    22 halts
Distance: 678 km  1 xfers
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Desktop site