Full Site Search  
Wed Jan 18, 2017 17:37:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search
×
Search Trains (A->B)
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
 
more search options ...

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

DWP/Dwarapudi to VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
57 Trains / 7 ΣChains

1 Garib Rath Trains 18 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 5 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Passenger Trains 30 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains

Show Shortest Route


Try these Xfer Stations: Visakhapatnam  

57 Long-Distance Trains

12704 Falaknuma SF Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 00:03 +28
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 04:50 +12
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Oct 03 2016 (22:14) by DM^~
12846 Bengaluru Cantt. - Bhubaneswar SF Express
   W   
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 00:13 +59
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 05:25 +34
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Oct 04 2016 (16:12) by Long leave^~
12836 Yesvantpur - Hatia SF Express (PT)
    T S
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 00:13 +43
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 05:25 +19
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Nov 03 2016 (22:33) by system
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar SF Express (Via Tirupati)
  T    
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 00:13 +27
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 05:25 +19
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (16:37) by system
22613 Sangrami SF Weekly Express
     F 
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 00:13 +35
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 05:25 +8
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL3A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (14:30) by system
22852 Mangaluru Central - Santragachi Vivek Express (PT)
 M     
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 00:13 +39
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 05:25 +13
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Oct 01 2016 (20:41) by IR no more Safe
12375 Chennai Central - Asansol (Ratna) SF Express
S      
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 00:13 +35
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 05:25 +34
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (11:30) by Boxer Bhai
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Express
 M   F 
DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 00:43 +30
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 06:02 +24
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 11m.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (12:08) by system
17480 Tirupati-Puri Express
S TWT S
DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 00:43 +37
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 06:02 +30
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 11m.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (16:49) by system
02864 Yesvantpur - Howrah AC SF Special Fare Special
     F 
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 01:17
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 06:25
General/GN Waitlist
3A2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 34m.
TT Updated: Yesterday (17:02) by IR no more Safe
12551 Yeshvantpur - Kamakhya Weekly AC SF Express
S      
SLO/Samalkot Junction
31 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 01:27 +30
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 04:35 +44
General/GN Waitlist
3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Nov 07 2016 (21:44) by brandonbuffard^~
57271 Vijayawada-Rayagada Passenger
SMTWTFS
DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 01:32 +54
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 10:10 +47
General/GN Waitlist
IISL
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 55m.
TT Updated: Dec 19 2016 (22:12) by Banerjee™^~
15905 Kanyakumari - Dibrugarh Vivek Express (PT)
      S
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 02:03
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 07:38
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 2m.
TT Updated: Jan 16 2017 (13:10) by imaravIndian^~
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur SF Express
   WT  
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 02:03 +51
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 07:38 +24
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 2m.
TT Updated: Oct 26 2016 (09:36) by Boxer Bhai
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Weekly SF Express
S      
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 02:03 +43
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 07:38 +22
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 2m.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (12:07) by system
22826 Chennai Central - Shalimar Weekly SF Express
     F 
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 02:03 +38
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 07:38 +10
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 2m.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (10:02) by system
22860 Chennai Central-Puri Weekly SF Express
  T    
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 02:03 +32
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 07:38 +22
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 2m.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (11:11) by system
17016 Visakha Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 03:20 +32
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 08:40 +21
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
18048 Amaravati Express
 M W FS
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 05:13 +18
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 09:44 +23
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 4m.
TT Updated: Oct 04 2016 (16:49) by brandonbuffard^~
12253 Anga SF Express (PT)
S      
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 05:13 +4
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 09:45 +29
General/GN Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 3m.
TT Updated: Nov 26 2016 (12:03) by 152 years of Bengaluru Mail^~
22856 Tirupati – Santragachi Weekly SF Express (PT)
  T    
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 05:13 +33
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 09:45 +46
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 3m.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (14:36) by system
18310 Nagavali Express (PT)
S TW   
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 06:17 +37
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 11:30 +30
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 3m.
TT Updated: Oct 17 2016 (21:22) by Long leave^~
12829 Chennai - Bhubaneswar SF Express
      S
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 06:32 +35
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 11:43 +28
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Oct 01 2016 (00:49) by system
82842 Krishnarajapuram - Bhubaneshwar Suvidha Special
   W  S
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 07:12 +1:12
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 13:55 +55

SL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 1h 45m.
TT Updated: Jan 07 2017 (22:43) by onlyLHBRAKEintrains
12897 Puducherry - Bhubaneswar SF Express
    T  
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 07:53 +36
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 12:55 +22
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 7m.
TT Updated: Oct 03 2016 (22:10) by brandonbuffard^~
12664 Tiruchirapalli - Howrah SF Express
   W  S
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 07:53 +1:15
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 12:55 +1:02
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 7m.
TT Updated: Nov 20 2016 (00:55) by IR no more Safe
12840 Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)
SMTWTFS
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 09:14 +23
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 14:15 +26
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 10m.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (10:20) by system
18464 Prashanti Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 09:23 +26
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 14:30 +29
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 10m.
TT Updated: Oct 25 2016 (19:36) by IR no more Safe
06010 Puducherry - Santragachi Special Fare Special
S      
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 09:57 +1:16
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 14:55 +46

IISL
3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 30 2016 (18:03) by onlyLHBRAKEintrains
13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 10:33
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 16:40
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jan 16 2017 (03:34) by DM^~
13352-Slip Alappuzha - Tatanagar (Bokaro) Express Slip (PT)
SMTWTFS
DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 10:33
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 16:40
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Oct 02 2016 (22:37) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
12864 Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 12:05 +56
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 17:10 +32
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Oct 08 2016 (00:14) by brandonbuffard^~
22850 Secunderabad - Shalimar Weekly Express
     F 
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 13:38 +55
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 18:50 +8
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (14:01) by system
12774 Secunderabad - Shalimar Weekly AC Express
  T    
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 13:38 +36
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 18:50 +9
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (13:58) by system
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati Express (PT)
S      
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 15:27 +20
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 20:30 +22
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 3m.
TT Updated: Oct 07 2016 (12:15) by ☆❖☆ कर्नाटक संपर्क क्रांति☆❖☆^~
12509 Bengaluru Cantt. - Guwahati (Kaziranga) Express (PT)
    TFS
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 15:29 +49
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 20:30 +33
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 3m.
TT Updated: Jan 09 2017 (09:32) by ఓం^~
12515 Thiruvananthapuram Central - Guwahati SF Express (PT)
 M     
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 15:29 +57
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 20:30 +37
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II2SSL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 3m.
TT Updated: Oct 04 2016 (21:21) by DM^~
22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Express (PT)
  TW   
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 15:29 +58
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 20:30 +35
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 3m.
TT Updated: Nov 08 2016 (11:47) by system
02850 Secunderabad—Santragachi Special Fare AC Special
     F 
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 15:34
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 21:15
General/GN Waitlist
3A2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 28m. Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Dec 09 2016 (20:03) by Boxer Bhai
18112 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar Express
 M     
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 15:42 +12
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 21:50 +18
General/GN Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
TT Updated: Oct 06 2016 (21:57) by DM^~
11019 Konark Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 16:41
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 22:17
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 2m.
TT Updated: Oct 13 2016 (14:19) by ☆❖☆ कर्नाटक संपर्क क्रांति☆❖☆^~
22808 Chennai Central - Santragachi SF AC Express
S   T  
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 16:42 +58
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 21:50 +31
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
3A
2A1A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (12:03) by system
18638 Bengaluru Cantt. - Hatia Express
  T    
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 16:42 +32
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 21:50 +20
General/GN Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (09:56) by system
06336 Kochuveli - Guwahati Special Fare Special
 M     
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 17:22 +2:28
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 21:55 +3:32
General/GN Waitlist
IISL
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Dec 30 2016 (17:13) by imaravIndian^~
22884 Yesvantpur - Puri Weekly Garib Rath Express
S      
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 17:42 +28
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 23:20 +20
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 15m.
TT Updated: Nov 27 2016 (00:57) by IR no more Safe
12659 Gurudev SF Express (PT)
 M     
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 18:45 +39
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 00:03 +27 +1 night
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
TT Updated: Oct 02 2016 (19:30) by brandonbuffard^~
12507 Thiruvananthapuram - Guwahati SF Express (PT)
   W   
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 19:12 +1:31
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 00:03 +1:15 +1 night
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II2SSL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
TT Updated: Oct 01 2016 (10:47) by Boxer Bhai
15227 Yesvantpur - Muzaffarpur Weekly Express (PT)
    T  
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 19:12 +34
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 00:03 +19 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
TT Updated: Oct 07 2016 (09:00) by ☆❖☆ कर्नाटक संपर्क क्रांति☆❖☆^~
22641 Thiruvananthapuram Central - Shalimar SF Express (PT)
S    F 
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 19:12 +59
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 00:03 +51 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
TT Updated: Oct 04 2016 (20:26) by DM^~
15901 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsukia Weekly SF Express
  T    
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 19:12 +35
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 00:03 +44 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
TT Updated: Dec 27 2016 (17:24) by Karthik Iyer^~
22818 Mysuru - Howrah Weekly SF Express
 M     
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 19:12 +51
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 01:25 +25 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 3m.
TT Updated: Nov 26 2016 (12:00) by IR no more Safe
18646 East Coast Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 19:40 +35
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 01:10 +12 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (10:14) by system
22838 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF Express
    T  
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 21:15 +37
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 02:00 +38 +1 night

3A2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 2h 55m.
TT Updated: Jan 13 2017 (14:49) by onlyLHBRAKEintrains
22872 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar Weekly Express
 M     
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 21:38
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 03:15 +1 night
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (12:19) by system
18402 Dwarka Express
    T  
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 21:38 +45
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 03:15 +11 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
TT Updated: Dec 01 2016 (15:22) by 152 years of Bengaluru Mail^~
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Weekly SF Express
S      
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 21:38 +23
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 03:15 +8 +1 night
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (12:18) by system
07438 Kacheguda - Tatanagar Special Fare Special
 M     
RJY/Rajahmundry
20 km from DWP/Dwarapudi
Departure @ 21:48 +56
VZM/Vizianagaram Junction
Arrival @ 02:45 +50 +1 night

IISL
3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 01 2016 (18:37) by Boxer Bhai
7 ΣChains are available thru these Xfer Stations: Visakhapatnam  

7 ΣChains

Σ NED-BBS Weekly Express ΣChain
 M     
00
RJY Dep: 06:17 to VZM Arr: 13:02
Travel Time: 6h 45m    10 halts
Distance: 261 km  1 xfers
Σ Tirupati VSKP Bobbili-Koraput biweekly ΣChain
 M   F 
01
DWP Dep: 06:28 to VZM Arr: 14:50
Travel Time: 8h 22m    -22 halts
Distance: 241 km  1 xfers
Σ Kanyakumari Tata Nagar Weekly ΣChain
S      
02
RJY Dep: 07:53 to VZM Arr: 18:50
Travel Time: 10h 57m    -22 halts
Distance: 261 km  1 xfers
Σ Hyderabad- Bhubaneswar (Catch 2nd train Visakhapatam, AP) ΣChain
SMTWTFS
20
RJY Dep: 08:02 to VZM Arr: 16:18
Travel Time: 8h 16m    -22 halts
Distance: 262 km  1 xfers
Σ BZA-RJY-VSKP-BBS-SHM WEEKLY SF CHAIN ΣChain
   W   
06
APT Dep: 08:40 to VZM Arr: 18:50
Travel Time: 10h 10m    -5 halts
Distance: 238 km  1 xfers
Σ guntur korba express ΣChain
SMTWTFS
00
DWP Dep: 13:38 to VZM Arr: 21:00
Travel Time: 7h 22m    -15 halts
Distance: 242 km  1 xfers
Σ guntur korba fastest chain ΣChain
SMTWTFS
00
RJY Dep: 15:49 to VZM Arr: 21:00
Travel Time: 5h 11m    -12 halts
Distance: 261 km  1 xfers
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Desktop site