PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

quiz & poll - Timepass for curious minds

ट्रेनों का सफर, ज़िन्दगी का सफर, रेलफैन दोनों में माहिर

Search Trains
Post PNR

BEY/Bugganipalli Cement Nagar to CPL/Chakarlapalli
6 COV-Reserved Trains / 4 ΣChains

6 COV-Reserved Trains Show ALL Trains
Availability Calendar
Return: CPL to BEY
Filters
Dep: BEY
Arr: CPL

Fastest Train: Amravati - Tirupati Bi-weekly Festival Special: 2h 49m: 146 km

Slowest Train: Prasanti COVID-19 Special (PT): 6h 15m: 277 km

Show Shortest Route


Try these Xfer Stations:
Tirupati   Gooty   Guntakal  

6 COVID-19 Specials

Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 6h 15m  6 halts  Distance: 277 km
BMH/Betamcherla
6 km from BEY/Bugganipalli Cement Nagar
Departure @ 02:09
PKD/Penukonda Jn
14 km from CPL/Chakarlapalli
Arrival @ 08:24

II
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 06 (22:00) by tanu1995^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 5h 13m  3 halts  Distance: 267 km
DHNE/Dhone Jn
42 km from BEY/Bugganipalli Cement Nagar
Departure @ 04:55
HUP/Hindupur
24 km from CPL/Chakarlapalli
Arrival @ 10:08

2S
SL
CC
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 02 (10:13) by DrSwaroopMukher^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 0m  1 halts  Distance: 146 km
DHNE/Dhone Jn
42 km from BEY/Bugganipalli Cement Nagar
Departure @ 07:05
DMM/Dharmavaram Jn
56 km from CPL/Chakarlapalli
Arrival @ 10:05

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 16 (22:05) by KarthikCG^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 13m  3 halts  Distance: 225 km
DHNE/Dhone Jn
42 km from BEY/Bugganipalli Cement Nagar
Departure @ 07:05
HUP/Hindupur
24 km from CPL/Chakarlapalli
Arrival @ 11:18

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 16 (16:55) by bh4rtiy4r4il^~
 
Mon
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 49m  1 halts  Distance: 146 km
DHNE/Dhone Jn
42 km from BEY/Bugganipalli Cement Nagar
Departure @ 22:40
DMM/Dharmavaram Jn
56 km from CPL/Chakarlapalli
Arrival @ 01:29 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 19 (20:04) by bh4rtiy4r4il^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 41m  3 halts  Distance: 188 km
DHNE/Dhone Jn
42 km from BEY/Bugganipalli Cement Nagar
Departure @ 23:40
PKD/Penukonda Jn
14 km from CPL/Chakarlapalli
Arrival @ 03:21 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 16 (08:29) by TSAnubharadwaj^
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy