PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

quiz & poll - Timepass for curious minds

Train 18 - तेरी प्यारी प्यारी Livery को किसी की नज़र न लगे

Search Trains
Post PNR

Keshorai Patan/KPTN  -  Jaipur Junction/JP  -  Thathana Mithri/THMR

Try these other Xfer Stations: Jaipur  
KPTN - JP
09807 Kota - Hisar COVID - 19 Special (Via Loharu)
 M WT S
KOTA Dep: 00:05 to JP Arr: 04:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
09813 Kota - Hisar COVID - 19 Special (Via Churu)
S T  F 
KOTA Dep: 00:05 to JP Arr: 04:43
2S
SL
3A
2A
02975 Mysuru - Jaipur COVID -19 Special
 M    S
KOTA Dep: 02:00 to JP Arr: 06:15
2S
SL
CC
3A
2A
1A
04814 Bhopal - Jodhpur COVID - 19 Special
SMTWTFS
KOTA Dep: 03:10 to JP Arr: 09:10
2S
SL
3A
02983 Indore - Jaipur Festival Special
S T    
KOTA Dep: 04:20 to JP Arr: 08:20
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
06053 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Special
      S
KOTA Dep: 06:20 to JP Arr: 10:45
3A
2A
1A
02281 Dayodaya COVID - 19 Special
SMTWTFS
KOTA Dep: 07:40 to JP Arr: 11:50
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
02955 Mumbai Central - Jaipur (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special (PT)
SMTWTFS
KOTA Dep: 08:50 to JP Arr: 12:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
02939 Pune - Jaipur SF Festival Special
 M  T  
KOTA Dep: 09:20 to JP Arr: 13:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
02981 Kota - Shri Ganganagar COVID - 19 SF Special
 MT  FS
KOTA Dep: 17:20 to JP Arr: 21:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
02997 Jhalawar City - Shri Ganganagar COVID - 19 SF Special
S  WT  
KOTA Dep: 17:20 to JP Arr: 21:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
JP - THMR
Buffer Time:
02385 Howrah - Jodhpur COVID - 19 SF Special (PT)
 MT TF 
JP Dep: 00:45 to KMNC Arr: 02:39
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Buffer Time:
02387 Howrah - Bikaner COVID - 19 SF Special (PT)
S  W  S
JP Dep: 00:45 to KMNC Arr: 02:39
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Buffer Time:
02478 Jaipur - Jodhpur SF InterCity Covid-19 Special
SMTWTFS
JP Dep: 06:00 to KMNC Arr: 07:30
2S
CC
3A
Buffer Time:
04814 Bhopal - Jodhpur COVID - 19 Special
SMTWTFS
JP Dep: 09:25 to KMNC Arr: 13:26
2S
SL
3A
Buffer Time:
04863 Marudhar Puja Special (Via Sultanpur)
 M W  S
JP Dep: 12:15 to KMNC Arr: 14:10
2S
SL
3A
2A
Buffer Time:
04865 Marudhar Puja Special (Via Pratapgarh)
     F 
JP Dep: 12:15 to KMNC Arr: 14:10
2S
SL
3A
2A
Buffer Time:
04853 Marudhar Puja Special (Via Faizabad)
S T T  
JP Dep: 12:15 to KMNC Arr: 14:10
2S
SL
3A
2A


6 ΣChains are available thru these Xfer Stations:
Jaipur  
6 ΣChains
Σ Chennai - Jaipur - Ajmer GR ΣChain
Travel Time: 5h 10m  -16 halts
Distance: 295 km  1 xfers
KOTA/Kota Junction
13 km from KPTN/Keshorai Patan
Departure @ 02:00
FL/Phulera Junction
Arrival @ 07:10
Σ Chennai Ajmer Bi-Weekly Chain ΣChain
Travel Time: 7h 35m  -10 halts
Distance: 295 km  1 xfers
KOTA/Kota Junction
13 km from KPTN/Keshorai Patan
Departure @ 02:00
FL/Phulera Junction
Arrival @ 09:35
Σ Chennai Ajmer Weekly Chain ΣChain
Travel Time: 7h 35m  -17 halts
Distance: 294 km  1 xfers
KOTA/Kota Junction
13 km from KPTN/Keshorai Patan
Departure @ 02:00
FL/Phulera Junction
Arrival @ 09:35
Σ chennai jodhpur via jaipur ΣChain
Travel Time: 12h 11m  -5 halts
Distance: 345 km  1 xfers
KOTA/Kota Junction
13 km from KPTN/Keshorai Patan
Departure @ 02:00
KMNC/Kuchaman City
Arrival @ 14:11
Σ AMRAVATI/AKOLA to AJMER chain ΣChain
Travel Time: 6h 25m  0 halts
Distance: 295 km  1 xfers
KOTA/Kota Junction
13 km from KPTN/Keshorai Patan
Departure @ 02:00
FL/Phulera Junction
Arrival @ 08:25
Σ Coimbatore Ajmer Chain ΣChain
Travel Time: 5h 10m  -23 halts
Distance: 294 km  1 xfers
KOTA/Kota Junction
13 km from KPTN/Keshorai Patan
Departure @ 02:00
FL/Phulera Junction
Arrival @ 07:10
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy