Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

RailCal app

site support

22626 SBC-MAS Double Decker - எப்பவுமே டாப் டக்கர் - Vijay Baradwaj

Search Trains
Post PNR

PNVL/Panvel Junction to VSH/Vashi
212 Trains / 0 ΣChains

1 Jan Shatabdi Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 43 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Passenger Trains 3 Duronto Trains 112 EMU - Mumbai Trains 46 SuperFast Trains 2 Antyodaya Trains
Availability Calendar
Return: VSH to PNVL
Filters
Dep: PNVL
Arr: VSH

Fastest Train: Pune - Mumbai CSMT Intercity SF Express: 0h 18m: 24 km

Slowest Train: Pune - Ahmedabad Duronto Express: 2h 15m: 116 km

Shortest Route: 19.69 km

The Shortest Route passes through:

Click here for Local/EMU Trains

100 Long-Distance Trains

Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 40m  2 halts  Distance: 89 km
KJT/Karjat Jn
28 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 01:42
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 03:22
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: May 06 (17:24) by GujratMail^~
 
Mon
 
Wed
Thu
 
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 47m  0 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 02:43
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 03:30

II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Mar 24 (05:13) by shanzil.kabir^~
Sun
 
Tue
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 0h 52m  0 halts  Distance: 45 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 02:43
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 03:35

II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Mar 24 (05:13) by shanzil.kabir^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 0m  1 halts  Distance: 49 km
PNVL/Panvel Jn
Departure @ 02:45
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 03:45

II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Mar 23 (10:46) by GujratMail^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 0m  0 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 02:45
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 03:45
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Apr 02 (17:24) by GujratMail^~
 
 
Tue
Wed
 
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 5m  0 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 02:50
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 03:55
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Oct 02 2023 (11:56) by _V_K_^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 0m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 03:05
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 04:05
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Mar 20 (22:52) by AvradipTMZ^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 42m  0 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 03:15
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 03:57
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
3E

TT Updated: Dec 30 2023 (13:16) by Himanshu_372138^~
 
Mon
 
Wed
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 1h 0m  1 halts  Distance: 45 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 03:30
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 04:30
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Dec 26 2023 (10:06) by Yusuf_Azhar^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 44m  0 halts  Distance: 45 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 03:43
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 04:27
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Dec 30 2023 (13:16) by RAJKISHOREBARIK^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 42m  1 halts  Distance: 45 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 04:20
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 05:02
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: May 08 (02:44) by abdulrazzak123
Sun
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 5m  0 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 04:25
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 05:30
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Oct 02 2023 (07:14) by Anubad_008^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 1h 5m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 04:25
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 05:30
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: May 02 (12:45) by shubhamji^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 5m  0 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 04:25
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 05:30

Unreserved

TT Updated: Feb 06 (13:45) by GujratMail^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 47m  0 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 04:30
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 05:17
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: May 04 (14:47) by GujratMail^~
Sun
 
 
Wed
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 55m  0 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 04:40
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 05:35
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Mar 06 (10:59) by ady_rajat^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 0h 55m  0 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 04:40
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 05:35
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Mar 06 (10:53) by ady_rajat^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 0m  0 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 04:50
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 05:50

Unreserved

TT Updated: Feb 09 (01:50) by Yusuf_Azhar^
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 0h 37m  0 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 04:50
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 05:27
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Apr 22 (19:28) by GujratMail^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 0m  0 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 04:50
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 05:50

Unreserved

TT Updated: May 05 (10:35) by Siddharth98^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 30m  1 halts  Distance: 49 km
PNVL/Panvel Jn
Departure @ 05:05
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 06:35
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Nov 02 2023 (19:36) by ForeverRailfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 37m  1 halts  Distance: 45 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 05:05
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 05:42
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Jan 12 (13:43) by Padmakant
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 37m  2 halts  Distance: 89 km
KJT/Karjat Jn
28 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 05:20
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 06:57
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
3E

TT Updated: Dec 30 2023 (13:19) by ForeverRailfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 47m  1 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 05:20
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 06:07
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
3E

TT Updated: Dec 30 2023 (13:16) by Yusuf_Azhar^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 47m  1 halts  Distance: 45 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 05:25
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 06:12
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
3E

TT Updated: Apr 09 (18:20) by wcam3_rfchirag
Sun
 
Tue
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 0h 55m  1 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 05:40
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 06:35
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Mar 15 (14:46) by Pran22^~
 
Mon
 
 
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 55m  1 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 05:40
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 06:35
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Dec 26 2023 (10:08) by Superfast_Express^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 44m  1 halts  Distance: 45 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 05:55
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 06:39
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
3E

TT Updated: Jan 26 (14:16) by ssn~
 
 
Tue
Wed
Thu
 
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 27m  2 halts  Distance: 89 km
KJT/Karjat Jn
28 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 06:00
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 07:27
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Dec 30 2023 (13:16) by Jayashree^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 42m  0 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 06:20
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 07:02
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: May 19 (01:27) by GujratMail^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 0h 55m  0 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 06:30
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 07:25
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Oct 17 2023 (12:06) by Superfast_Express^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 55m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 06:30
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 07:25
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Nov 01 2023 (12:01) by RailfananshKhajuraho^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 0h 55m  0 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 06:30
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 07:25
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Oct 02 2023 (13:19) by Alpha14~
 
 
Tue
Wed
Thu
 
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 13m  0 halts  Distance: 54 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 07:02
CSMT/Mumbai CSM Trm
30 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 08:15

3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Feb 28 (17:14) by PiyushSrivastava^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 30m  1 halts  Distance: 89 km
KJT/Karjat Jn
28 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 08:03
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 09:33
General/GN Waitlist
II
2S
CC

TT Updated: Mar 12 (20:09) by Jayashree^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 12m  1 halts  Distance: 51 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 08:55
CSMT/Mumbai CSM Trm
30 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 10:07
General/GN Waitlist
II
2S
SL
CC
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Apr 03 (22:22) by GujratMail^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 45m  0 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 09:35
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 10:20
General/GN Waitlist
II
2S
CC

TT Updated: Dec 30 2023 (13:16) by Siddharth98^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 55m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 09:55
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 10:50
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
3E

TT Updated: Mar 16 (20:43) by TC4D^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 1h 35m  1 halts  Distance: 49 km
PNVL/Panvel Jn
Departure @ 10:10
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 11:45
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
CC
3A

TT Updated: Apr 21 (20:55) by guest
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 47m  1 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 10:25
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 11:12
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Dec 30 2023 (12:56) by Himanshu_372138^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 42m  1 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 10:45
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 11:27
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Dec 30 2023 (12:56) by Himanshu_372138^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 2m  1 halts  Distance: 45 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 10:50
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 11:52
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
2A
3E

TT Updated: Dec 30 2023 (12:57) by Yusuf_Azhar^
Sun
 
Tue
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 0h 52m  0 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 11:00
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 11:52

3A

TT Updated: Mar 11 (18:09) by AYUSHBAMORIYA~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 55m  0 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 11:35
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 12:30
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Dec 30 2023 (22:40) by Prateek_BSB^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 0m  0 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 11:40
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 12:40
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
3E

TT Updated: May 21 (11:08) by guest
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 42m  0 halts  Distance: 45 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 11:50
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 12:32
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Apr 18 (20:11) by 22105TheDawn~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 5m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 11:55
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 13:00
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
3E

TT Updated: Oct 02 2023 (16:06) by ELSG^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 1h 5m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 11:55
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 13:00
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Dec 14 2023 (13:31) by HimsagarExpress^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 0h 52m  1 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 12:25
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 13:17

II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Apr 10 (12:34) by GujratMail^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 55m  0 halts  Distance: 26 km
PNVL/Panvel Jn
Departure @ 12:30
DIVA/Diva Jn
19 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 13:25
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
Unreserved

TT Updated: Nov 02 2023 (19:20) by ForeverRailfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 5m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 12:50
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 13:55
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Feb 17 (12:21) by Harsha_12627^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 55m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 13:15
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 14:10
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: May 20 (23:30) by Siddharth98^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 35m  0 halts  Distance: 18 km
BSR/Vasai Road
63 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 13:30
BVI/Borivali
38 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 14:05
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL

TT Updated: Mar 30 (08:45) by Himanshu_372138^~
 
Mon
 
Wed
Thu
 
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 20m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 14:10
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 15:30
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Apr 28 (01:32) by Siddharth98^~
Sun
 
Tue
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 1h 20m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 14:10
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 15:30
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Apr 02 (17:13) by GujratMail^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 35m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 14:20
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 15:55

II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Mar 31 (21:42) by GujratMail^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 20m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 14:45
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 16:05
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Dec 16 2023 (22:51) by Siddharth98^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 1h 20m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 14:45
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 16:05
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: May 12 (17:37) by AmiteshPandey
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 10m  1 halts  Distance: 49 km
PNVL/Panvel Jn
Departure @ 14:55
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 17:05
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
3E

TT Updated: Apr 15 (21:57) by GujratMail^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 0m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 15:15
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 16:15
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: May 04 (12:01) by bsbssf01^
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 0m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 15:15
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 16:15
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Apr 16 (12:08) by Padmakant
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 48m  1 halts  Distance: 45 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 15:40
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 16:28
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
CC

TT Updated: Mar 14 (09:18) by GujratMail^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 10m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 16:20
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 17:30
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: May 08 (18:18) by bsbssf01^
 
Mon
 
Wed
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 20m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 16:30
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 17:50
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Mar 14 (18:16) by guest
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 20m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 16:30
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 17:50
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Feb 06 (13:59) by Padmakant
 
 
Tue
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 1h 20m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 16:30
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 17:50
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Feb 24 (23:47) by xxx
 
Mon
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 13m  0 halts  Distance: 49 km
PNVL/Panvel Jn
Departure @ 17:02
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 18:15

2S
SL
CC
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Yesterday (16:50) by HarshaI22159^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 23m  2 halts  Distance: 91 km
KJT/Karjat Jn
28 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 17:15
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 18:38
General/GN Waitlist
II
2S
CC
EV

TT Updated: Dec 30 2023 (13:06) by Siddharth98^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 42m  0 halts  Distance: 47 km
KJT/Karjat Jn
28 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 17:40
KYN/Kalyan Jn
30 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 18:22
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: May 23 (13:58) by Himanshu_372138^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 0h 47m  1 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 18:00
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 18:47
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
3E

TT Updated: May 05 (23:13) by aktiv~
 
 
Tue
Wed
Thu
 
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 47m  1 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 18:00
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 18:47
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: May 06 (22:13) by Harsha_12627^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 0h 47m  1 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 18:00
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 18:47
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Apr 30 (10:46) by aktiv~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 47m  1 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 18:50
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 19:37
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
2S
SL
CC
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Dec 30 2023 (13:06) by Jayashree^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 47m  0 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 18:55
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 19:42
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
3E

TT Updated: Dec 30 2023 (13:04) by aktiv~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 15m  1 halts  Distance: 26 km
PNVL/Panvel Jn
Departure @ 18:55
DIVA/Diva Jn
19 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 20:10
General/GN Waitlist
II
2S
3E

TT Updated: Apr 14 (15:43) by ForeverRailfan^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 0m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 19:30
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 20:30
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Apr 30 (16:11) by Himanshu_372138^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 0m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 19:30
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 20:30
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Feb 09 (20:26) by Superfast_Express^~
Sun
 
 
Wed
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 0m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 19:50
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 20:50
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Nov 09 2023 (20:33) by Pran22^~
 
 
Tue
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 0m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 19:50
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 20:50
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: May 05 (10:36) by AmiteshPandey
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 42m  0 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 20:05
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 20:47
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
3E

TT Updated: Dec 30 2023 (13:00) by Himanshu_372138^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 18m  2 halts  Distance: 91 km
KJT/Karjat Jn
28 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 20:15
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 21:33
General/GN Waitlist
II
2S
CC

TT Updated: Dec 30 2023 (12:59) by Siddharth98^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 18m  0 halts  Distance: 24 km
TNA/Thane
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 20:20
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 20:38
General/GN Waitlist
II
2S
CC

TT Updated: Dec 30 2023 (13:00) by rahulkumarjain^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 25m  1 halts  Distance: 49 km
PNVL/Panvel Jn
Departure @ 20:25
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 21:50

II
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Yesterday (16:52) by guest
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 5m  0 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 20:25
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 21:30
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Jan 16 (14:44) by _V_K_^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 5m  0 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 20:25
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 21:30
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Mar 09 (23:19) by ShikariShambuJr~
 
Mon
 
Wed
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 1h 10m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 20:40
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 21:50
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Oct 08 2023 (18:08) by Siddharth98^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 47m  1 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 20:49
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 21:36
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
2S
CC

TT Updated: May 15 (12:34) by TC4D^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 47m  0 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 21:25
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 22:12
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II
SL
2A
1A
3E

TT Updated: Dec 30 2023 (12:58) by Himanshu_372138^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 42m  0 halts  Distance: 45 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 21:45
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 22:27
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
3E

TT Updated: Mar 20 (19:05) by PiyushSrivastava^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 0h 42m  0 halts  Distance: 47 km
KJT/Karjat Jn
28 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 21:50
KYN/Kalyan Jn
30 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 22:32
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Feb 11 (00:11) by Himanshu_372138^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 0h 42m  0 halts  Distance: 47 km
KJT/Karjat Jn
28 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 21:50
KYN/Kalyan Jn
30 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 22:32
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: May 21 (00:26) by Himanshu_372138^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 0h 42m  0 halts  Distance: 47 km
KJT/Karjat Jn
28 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 21:50
KYN/Kalyan Jn
30 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 22:32
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Feb 27 (15:10) by Himanshu_372138^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 0h 42m  0 halts  Distance: 47 km
KJT/Karjat Jn
28 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 21:50
KYN/Kalyan Jn
30 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 22:32
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Apr 11 (20:36) by Himanshu_372138^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 15m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 21:55
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 23:10
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
3E

TT Updated: Mar 18 (12:49) by Padmakant
 
Mon
 
 
Thu
 
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 15m  0 halts  Distance: 116 km
LNL/Lonavla
56 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 22:20
BSR/Vasai Road
56 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 00:35 +1 night
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Oct 01 2023 (00:32) by Himanshu_372138^~
 
Mon
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 12m  0 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 22:43
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 23:55

II
SL
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: May 15 (12:33) by GujratMail^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 47m  1 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 22:50
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 23:37
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
2A
3E

TT Updated: May 22 (17:12) by Padmakant
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 0m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 23:10
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 00:10 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Mar 13 (09:35) by TGT.UPSC^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 5m  1 halts  Distance: 35 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 23:20
LTT/Mumbai LTT
13 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 00:25 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Feb 09 (00:58) by Yusuf_Azhar^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 29m  0 halts  Distance: 18 km
BSR/Vasai Road
63 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 23:36
BVI/Borivali
38 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 00:05 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL

TT Updated: Nov 19 2023 (18:04) by Padmakant
112 Local/EMU Trains
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 28m  8 halts  Distance: 20 km
PNVL/Panvel Jn
Departure @ 00:03
VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 00:31

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Sep 10 2019 (09:47) by ForeverRailfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 36m  9 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 04:58
VVH/Vidyavihar
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 05:34

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Dec 31 2018 (22:45) by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 8m  1 halts  Distance: 3 km
TUH/Turbhe
19 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 05:46
VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 05:54

II
FC

TT Updated: Jan 20 (13:32) by ForeverRailfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 30m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 05:52
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 06:22

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Mar 12 2022 (17:21) by proud_vikhrolian^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 29m  8 halts  Distance: 20 km
PNVL/Panvel Jn
Departure @ 05:58
VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 06:27

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Dec 13 2021 (10:37) by ForeverRailfan^~
 
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 8m  1 halts  Distance: 3 km
TUH/Turbhe
19 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 06:14
VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 06:22

II
FC

TT Updated: Jan 20 (13:32) by ForeverRailfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 36m  9 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 06:22
VVH/Vidyavihar
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 06:58

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Jan 01 2019 (21:32) by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 26m  3 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 06:23
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 06:49

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
 
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 36m  9 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 06:32
VVH/Vidyavihar
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 07:08

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 37m  2 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 06:38
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 07:15

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Nov 28 2022 (18:37) by ForeverRailfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 2m  0 halts  Distance: 1 km
MRU/Matunga Road
39 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 06:50
MM/Mahim Jn
19 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 06:52

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Dec 17 2018 (20:45) by Mehta_Udit^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 29m  8 halts  Distance: 20 km
PNVL/Panvel Jn
Departure @ 06:53
VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 07:22

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Dec 13 2021 (10:45) by ForeverRailfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 30m  4 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 06:53
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 07:23

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Mar 12 2022 (17:26) by proud_vikhrolian^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 37m  9 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 07:01
VVH/Vidyavihar
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 07:38

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 2m  0 halts  Distance: 1 km
MRU/Matunga Road
39 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 07:15
MM/Mahim Jn
19 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 07:17

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by ForeverRailfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 31m  2 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 07:21
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 07:52

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Jan 30 2022 (20:14) by Punekar^~
 
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 37m  9 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 07:26
VVH/Vidyavihar
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 08:03

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Mar 02 2019 (19:02) by ForeverRailfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 37m  9 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 07:34
VVH/Vidyavihar
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 08:11

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
 
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 31m  2 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 07:36
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 08:07

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Jan 30 2022 (21:23) by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 31m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 07:40
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 08:11

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 31m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 07:44
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 08:15

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 38m  5 halts  Distance: 27 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 07:47
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 08:25

II
FC

TT Updated: Dec 26 2023 (10:10) by proud_vikhrolian^~
 
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 38m  9 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 07:51
VVH/Vidyavihar
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 08:29

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 31m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 07:55
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 08:26

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Jan 30 2022 (21:43) by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 29m  8 halts  Distance: 20 km
PNVL/Panvel Jn
Departure @ 07:59
VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 08:28

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Sep 10 2019 (09:46) by ForeverRailfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 34m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 07:59
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 08:33

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Mar 12 2022 (17:32) by proud_vikhrolian^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 34m  5 halts  Distance: 27 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 08:00
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 08:34

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
 
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 37m  9 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 08:07
VVH/Vidyavihar
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 08:44

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 31m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 08:10
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 08:41

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Jan 30 2022 (21:45) by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 27m  3 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 08:10
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 08:37

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
 
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 29m  8 halts  Distance: 20 km
PNVL/Panvel Jn
Departure @ 08:11
VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 08:40

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Sep 10 2019 (09:41) by ForeverRailfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 38m  9 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 08:14
VVH/Vidyavihar
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 08:52

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 35m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 08:16
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 08:51

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Mar 12 2022 (17:36) by proud_vikhrolian^~
 
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 38m  9 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 08:18
VVH/Vidyavihar
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 08:56

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 31m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 08:20
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 08:51

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 31m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 08:29
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 09:00

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Jan 30 2022 (21:47) by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 35m  5 halts  Distance: 27 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 08:30
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 09:05

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 36m  9 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 08:39
VVH/Vidyavihar
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 09:15

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 31m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 08:44
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 09:15

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by ForeverRailfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 27m  3 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 08:45
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 09:12

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 31m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 08:46
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 09:17

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Jan 30 2022 (21:49) by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 34m  2 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 08:52
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 09:26

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Mar 13 2022 (13:38) by proud_vikhrolian^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 33m  5 halts  Distance: 27 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 08:53
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 09:26

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 36m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 09:00
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 09:36

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Mar 08 2022 (16:14) by proud_vikhrolian^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 29m  3 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 09:08
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 09:37

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Jan 30 2022 (21:53) by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 33m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 09:16
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 09:49

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 28m  2 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 09:18
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 09:46

II
FC

TT Updated: Dec 26 2023 (10:11) by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 33m  5 halts  Distance: 27 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 09:19
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 09:52

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 37m  8 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 09:24
VVH/Vidyavihar
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 10:01

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Mar 03 2019 (09:23) by ForeverRailfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 37m  2 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 09:25
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 10:02

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Mar 13 2022 (13:41) by proud_vikhrolian^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 35m  5 halts  Distance: 27 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 09:36
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 10:11

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 39m  9 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 09:39
VVH/Vidyavihar
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 10:18

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 35m  5 halts  Distance: 27 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 09:49
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 10:24

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by ForeverRailfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 32m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 09:58
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 10:30

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Jan 30 2022 (19:43) by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 34m  5 halts  Distance: 27 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 10:00
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 10:34

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
 
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 35m  2 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 10:08
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 10:43

II
FC

TT Updated: Dec 26 2023 (10:11) by proud_vikhrolian^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 25m  2 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 10:19
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 10:44

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Jan 30 2022 (21:56) by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 33m  2 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 10:32
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 11:05

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Jan 30 2022 (21:57) by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 37m  9 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 10:34
VVH/Vidyavihar
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 11:11

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 36m  9 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 10:44
VVH/Vidyavihar
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 11:20

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 28m  3 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 10:51
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 11:19

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Mar 13 2022 (13:42) by proud_vikhrolian^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 36m  9 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 10:58
VVH/Vidyavihar
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 11:34

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 37m  2 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 11:00
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 11:37

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 37m  9 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 11:02
VVH/Vidyavihar
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 11:39

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Mar 03 2019 (12:55) by ForeverRailfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 29m  2 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 11:15
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 11:44

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Jan 30 2022 (19:41) by Punekar^~
 
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 37m  9 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 11:17
VVH/Vidyavihar
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 11:54

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 9m  1 halts  Distance: 7 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 11:23
KLVA/Kalva
16 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 11:32

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 28m  3 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 11:35
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 12:03

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by ForeverRailfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 9m  1 halts  Distance: 7 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 11:39
KLVA/Kalva
16 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 11:48

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 32m  2 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 11:44
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 12:16

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Mar 13 2022 (13:44) by proud_vikhrolian^~
 
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 29m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 11:58
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 12:27

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Jan 30 2022 (22:01) by Punekar^~
 
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 39m  9 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 12:01
VVH/Vidyavihar
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 12:40

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 39m  9 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 12:09
VVH/Vidyavihar
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 12:48

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 29m  2 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 12:22
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 12:51

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Mar 13 2022 (13:47) by proud_vikhrolian^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 29m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 12:30
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 12:59

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by ForeverRailfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 9m  1 halts  Distance: 7 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 12:42
KLVA/Kalva
16 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 12:51

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
 
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 34m  2 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 12:55
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 13:29

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Mar 08 2022 (16:39) by proud_vikhrolian^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 36m  9 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 12:57
VVH/Vidyavihar
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 13:33

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 31m  3 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 13:04
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 13:35

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Mar 13 2022 (13:51) by proud_vikhrolian^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 36m  9 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 13:11
VVH/Vidyavihar
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 13:47

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 36m  9 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 13:37
VVH/Vidyavihar
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 14:13

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 26m  2 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 13:43
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 14:09

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by ForeverRailfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 30m  2 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 14:00
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 14:30

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 8m  0 halts  Distance: 42 km
KYN/Kalyan Jn
32 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 14:04
DR/Dadar Ctrl
21 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 15:12

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Mar 03 2019 (17:15) by ForeverRailfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 29m  8 halts  Distance: 20 km
PNVL/Panvel Jn
Departure @ 14:31
VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 15:00

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 31m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 14:37
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 15:08

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Jan 30 2022 (19:55) by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 35m  2 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 14:54
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 15:29

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Mar 13 2022 (13:56) by proud_vikhrolian^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 26m  2 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 14:56
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 15:22

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by ForeverRailfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 33m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 15:05
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 15:38

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Jan 30 2022 (23:03) by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 32m  2 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 15:12
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 15:44

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 31m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 15:25
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 15:56

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Jan 30 2022 (23:06) by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 35m  4 halts  Distance: 27 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 15:59
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 16:34

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 29m  3 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 16:08
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 16:37

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 32m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 16:24
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 16:56

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Jan 27 2022 (17:03) by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 31m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 16:29
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 17:00

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 33m  5 halts  Distance: 27 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 16:31
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 17:04

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 31m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 16:43
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 17:14

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Jan 30 2022 (22:53) by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 25m  2 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 17:02
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 17:27

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by CRLover_Sagar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 30m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 17:09
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 17:39

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 32m  5 halts  Distance: 27 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 17:16
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 17:48

II
FC

TT Updated: Oct 31 2023 (22:49) by HarshaI22159^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 2m  0 halts  Distance: 1 km
MRU/Matunga Road
39 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 17:27
MM/Mahim Jn
19 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 17:29

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Sep 15 2019 (18:30) by ForeverRailfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 30m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 17:27
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 17:57

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 31m  2 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 17:34
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 18:05

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 30m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 17:43
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 18:13

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by ForeverRailfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 29m  2 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 17:56
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 18:25

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Jan 27 2022 (13:57) by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 33m  5 halts  Distance: 27 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 18:02
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 18:35

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 33m  5 halts  Distance: 27 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 18:22
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 18:55

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 27m  3 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 18:41
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 19:08

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by ForeverRailfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 27m  3 halts  Distance: 25 km
DIVA/Diva Jn
25 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 19:38
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 20:05

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Jan 30 2022 (22:27) by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 31m  3 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 19:54
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 20:25

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 30m  2 halts  Distance: 31 km
DI/Dombivli
27 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 20:03
CLA/Kurla Jn
14 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 20:33

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Jan 30 2022 (19:21) by Punekar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 0h 2m  0 halts  Distance: 1 km
MRU/Matunga Road
39 km from PNVL/Panvel Junction
Departure @ 23:28
MM/Mahim Jn
19 km from VSH/Vashi
Arrival @ 23:30

II
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: by ForeverRailfan^~
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy