Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

Follow my Trip (beta) Android app

Eat-Sleep-Railfanning 🔄 Repeat - Shankar Mehani

Search Trains
Post Blog
Trn Tip
Stn Tip

RDU/Radhamohanpur to DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
70 Trains / 0 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 1 Shatabdi Trains 1 Jan Shatabdi Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 16 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 3 Passenger Trains 2 MEMU Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 36 SuperFast Trains 2 Humsafar Trains 2 Antyodaya Trains
Availability Calendar
Return: DLPT to RDU
Filters
Dep: RDU
Arr: DLPT

Fastest Train: Santragachi - Tirupati Weekly SF Express: 1h 53m: 150 km

Slowest Train: Howrah - Puri Passenger (UnReserved): 5h 47m: 235 km

Show Shortest Route


70 Long-Distance Trains
22642 Shalimar - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (PT)
 
Mon
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 4h 48m  3 halts  Distance: 279 km
MCA/Mecheda
26 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 00:10
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 04:58
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 7m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (01:15) by Deepanjan^~
06337 Guwahati - MGR Chennai Central Weekly Special Fare Special
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 2h 20m  1 halts  Distance: 175 km
HIJ/Hijli
34 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 00:10
BHC/Bhadrak
27 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 02:30

II
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Sep 06 (12:32) by Anubad অনুবাদ^~
12837 Howrah - Puri Superfast Express
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 10m  2 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 00:20
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 03:30
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 14m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (00:28) by Deepanjan^~
18047 Howrah - Vasco Da Gama Amaravati Express (PT)
Sun
 
Tue
Wed
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 3h 5m  2 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 01:15
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 04:20
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 9m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (00:56) by Deepanjan^~
12254 Anga Express (PT)
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 25m  1 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 01:15
BHC/Bhadrak
27 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 03:40
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Aug 18 (10:02) by Prabhat Sharan ☆ Usha^~
15644 Kamakhya - Puri Express ( via Howrah ) (PT)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 5m  1 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 01:15
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 04:20
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 9m.
TT Updated: Jul 02 (11:06) by Kumaon Tiger^~
12839 Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 13m  2 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 01:30
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 04:43
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 7m.
TT Updated: Yesterday (01:49) by 12302 The Devil King~
22644 Patna - Ernakulam Jn. SF Express (via Asansol) (PT)
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 25m  3 halts  Distance: 218 km
HIJ/Hijli
34 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 01:33
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 04:58
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 12m.
TT Updated: Aug 31 (15:29) by 12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~
12660 Gurudev SF Express (PT)
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 13m  2 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 01:45
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 04:58
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 7m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (01:14) by Deepanjan^~
15228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur Express (PT)
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 13m  2 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 01:45
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 04:58
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 7m.
TT Updated: Jul 19 (12:02) by 12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~
06057 Santragachi -MGR Chennai Central Special Fare Special
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 2h 58m  1 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 01:45
BHC/Bhadrak
27 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 04:43

II
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Jul 12 (21:23) by SunRisers Hyderabad ™^~
58001 Howrah - Puri Passenger (UnReserved)
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 5h 47m  32 halts  Distance: 235 km
RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 02:20
DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 08:07

Unreserved
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 4m.
TT Updated: Jul 02 (17:18) by জনগণঐক্যবিধায়ক জয় হে^~
08037 Shalimar - Puri AC Special Fare Special
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 20m  2 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 02:20
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 05:40
General/GN Waitlist
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Sep 07 (20:53) by Somanko^~
03101 Sealdah - Puri AC SuperFast Special Fare Special
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 3m  1 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 02:40
BHC/Bhadrak
27 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 04:43
General/GN Waitlist
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 22m.
TT Updated: Sep 17 (08:34) by জনগণঐক্যবিধায়ক জয় হে^~
12510 Guwahati - Bengaluru Cantt. (Kaziranga) SF Express (PT)
 
Mon
Tue
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 4m  2 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 03:00
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 06:04
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 10m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (16:41) by Kumaon Tiger^~
12508 Aronai Express (PT)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 4m  2 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 03:00
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 06:04
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 10m.
TT Updated: Jul 17 (02:10) by Skumar^~
12516 Silchar - Thiruvananthapuram Express (PT)
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 4m  2 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 03:00
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 06:04
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 10m.
TT Updated: Jul 17 (02:08) by Skumar^~
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad Superfast Express (PT)
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 3h 4m  2 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 03:00
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 06:04
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 10m.
TT Updated: Jul 13 (20:00) by 🇮🇳 🚂🚃🚃🚃South Coast Railway🛤️🛤️ 🇮🇳^~
07150 Kamakhya - Secunderabad Special Fare Special
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 35m  1 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 04:00
BHC/Bhadrak
27 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 06:35
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
No Speed Change. Src Changed.
TT Updated: Aug 31 (12:00) by 🇮🇳 🚂🚃🚃🚃South Coast Railway🛤️🛤️ 🇮🇳^~
58005 Kharagpur - Khurda Road Fast Passenger (UnReserved)
 
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 55m  24 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 04:40
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 09:35

Unreserved
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Jul 02 (14:51) by Keshav K rf™^~
12816 Nandan Kanan Express
Sun
 
Tue
 
Thu
Fri
 
Travel Time: 3h 28m  3 halts  Distance: 218 km
HIJ/Hijli
34 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 05:20
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 08:48
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 12m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (09:29) by 12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~
12820 Odisha Sampark Kranti Express
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 37m  4 halts  Distance: 218 km
HIJ/Hijli
34 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 06:50
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 10:27
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 13m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (09:35) by 12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~
68049 Kharagpur - Bhadrak MEMU
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 55m  26 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 07:00
BHC/Bhadrak
27 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 10:55

Unreserved
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 30m.
TT Updated: Jul 04 (10:27) by জনগণঐক্যবিধায়ক জয় হে^~
12821 Dhauli Express
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 25m  8 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 07:45
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 11:10
General/GN Waitlist
II
2S
CC
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 9m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (00:36) by Deepanjan^~
12703 Falaknuma Express (PT)
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 3m  2 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 09:10
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 12:13
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 7m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (00:39) by Deepanjan^~
12876 Neelachal (Neelanchal) Express
 
Mon
 
Wed
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 40m  4 halts  Distance: 218 km
HIJ/Hijli
34 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 09:50
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 13:30
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 19m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (21:21) by Anonymous RF🚂🚃🚃^~
22812 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Adra) (PT)
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 1m  2 halts  Distance: 218 km
HIJ/Hijli
34 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 11:05
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 14:06
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 15m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (22:45) by Aniket^~
22824 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (Via - Tatanagar)
Sun
 
 
Wed
Thu
Fri
 
Travel Time: 2h 27m  1 halts  Distance: 175 km
HIJ/Hijli
34 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 12:45
BHC/Bhadrak
27 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 15:12
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Slowed down by: 15m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (03:21) by Keshav K rf™^~
15906 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari Vivek Express (PT)
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 28m  1 halts  Distance: 175 km
HIJ/Hijli
34 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 12:50
BHC/Bhadrak
27 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 15:18
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Slowed down by: 7m.
TT Updated: Sep 12 (13:30) by জনগণঐক্যবিধায়ক জয় হে^~
18645 East Coast Express (PT)
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 5h 0m  12 halts  Distance: 267 km
PKU/Panskura Junction
14 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 12:55
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 17:55
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 3m.
TT Updated: Aug 25 (00:21) by Jayashree ❖ Amita*^
22614 Sangrami Express (PT)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 6m  2 halts  Distance: 267 km
PKU/Panskura Junction
14 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 13:05
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 17:11
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II
SL
CC
3A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (17:19) by VK^~
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram SF Express
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 6m  2 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 14:05
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 17:11
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (17:22) by VK^~
22849 Shalimar - Secunderabad Weekly SF Express
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 30m  2 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 14:05
BHC/Bhadrak
27 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 16:35
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (00:58) by Deepanjan^~
22605 Purulia - Villupuram SF Express (PT)
 
Mon
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 3h 6m  3 halts  Distance: 218 km
HIJ/Hijli
34 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 14:05
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 17:11
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 12m.
TT Updated: Sep 06 (12:27) by Anubad অনুবাদ^~
22825 Shalimar -MGR Chennai Central Superfast Express
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 6m  3 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 14:05
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 17:11
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (00:59) by Deepanjan^~
02841 Santragachi - MGR Chennai Central SpecialFare SF Special
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 3h 28m  1 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 14:30
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 17:58
General/GN Waitlist
SL
3A
2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (08:09) by TEAM JATAYU 💠 SAVE NALLAMALLA^
12504 Agartala - Bengaluru Cantt. Humsafar Express
Sun
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 53m  0 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 14:35
BHC/Bhadrak
27 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 17:28
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Sep 05 (23:33) by 12302 The Devil King~
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express (PT)
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 53m  1 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 14:35
BHC/Bhadrak
27 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 17:28

3A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jul 21 (07:58) by SunRisers Hyderabad ™^~
12073 Howrah - Bhubaneswar Jan Shatabdi Express
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 4m  4 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 15:20
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 18:24
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
CC
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 4m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (02:26) by Somanko^~
06009 Santragachi - Puducherry Special Fare Special
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 5m  2 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 15:45
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 18:50
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 7m.
TT Updated: Jul 12 (21:27) by SunRisers Hyderabad ™^~
12277 Howrah - Puri Shatabdi Express
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 53m  2 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 16:15
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 19:08
General/GN Waitlist
CC
EC
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 3m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (00:16) by Keshav K rf™^~
12841 Coromandel Express (PT)
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 6m  2 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 16:35
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 19:41
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (00:02) by Deepanjan^~
68109 Kharagpur - Jajpur Keonjhar Road MEMU
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 52m  31 halts  Distance: 205 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 16:50
DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 21:42

Unreserved
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 1h 1m.
TT Updated: Aug 28 (02:52) by 12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~
58003 Bagha Jatin Fast Passenger (UnReserved)
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 5h 15m  31 halts  Distance: 209 km
RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 17:15
BHC/Bhadrak
27 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 22:30

Unreserved
Dep Time Changed. Slowed down by: 3m.
TT Updated: Aug 01 (08:58) by In a relationship with poorva exp❤❤^~
22855 Santragachi - Tirupati Weekly SF Express
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 53m  2 halts  Distance: 150 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 17:20
SORO/Soro
56 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 19:13
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jul 02 (12:11) by 12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~
22851 Santragachi - Mangaluru Central Vivek Express (PT)
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 4m  2 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 17:20
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 20:24
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (01:07) by Deepanjan^~
12663 Howrah - Tiruchchirappalli SF Express (PT)
Sun
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 28m  1 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 17:55
BHC/Bhadrak
27 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 20:23
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (00:29) by Mannerism is a must^~
12665 Howrah - Kanniyakumari Superfast Express (PT)
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 28m  1 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 17:55
BHC/Bhadrak
27 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 20:23

II
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 12m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (14:18) by Sandip Madhu~
22817 Howrah - Mysuru SF Express (PT)
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 2h 28m  1 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 17:55
BHC/Bhadrak
27 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 20:23
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Jul 10 (22:35) by TEAM JATAYU 💠 SAVE NALLAMALLA^
22877 Howrah - Ernakulam Antyodaya Express
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 28m  1 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 18:50
BHC/Bhadrak
27 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 21:18
General/GN Waitlist
Unreserved
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Aug 03 (10:24) by sreerup kol^~
22889 Samudra Kanya Express
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 4h 6m  4 halts  Distance: 267 km
PKU/Panskura Junction
14 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 19:20
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 23:26
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 7m.
TT Updated: Jul 02 (10:22) by Kumaon Tiger^~
22873 Digha - Vishakapatnam Superfast Express
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 4h 6m  4 halts  Distance: 267 km
PKU/Panskura Junction
14 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 19:20
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 23:26
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 7m.
TT Updated: Jul 02 (10:40) by Kumaon Tiger^~
18450 Baidyanathdham Express
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 36m  2 halts  Distance: 218 km
HIJ/Hijli
34 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 19:50
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 23:26
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Jul 11 (21:09) by Anubad অনুবাদ^~
15640 Kamakhya - Puri Express (via Adra) (PT)
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 0m  1 halts  Distance: 175 km
HIJ/Hijli
34 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 19:50
BHC/Bhadrak
27 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 22:50
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (16:54) by Sandip Madhu~
18420 Jaynagar - Puri Weekly Express
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 36m  2 halts  Distance: 218 km
HIJ/Hijli
34 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 19:50
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 23:26
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Jul 11 (21:05) by Anubad অনুবাদ^~
18409 Sri Jagannath Express
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 55m  10 halts  Distance: 279 km
MCA/Mecheda
26 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 19:58
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 00:53 +1 night
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 7m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (00:07) by Deepanjan^~
22853 Shalimar - Visakhapatnam Superfast Express
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 11m  2 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 20:15
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 23:26
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (01:12) by Deepanjan^~
22807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai Central AC SF Express
 
 
Tue
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 2h 31m  1 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 20:32
BHC/Bhadrak
27 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 23:03
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
3A
2A
1A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 2m.
TT Updated: Sep 06 (00:12) by Jayashree ❖ Amita*^
22841 Santragachi - MGR Chennai Central Antyodaya Express
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 8m  2 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 20:32
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 23:40

Unreserved
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 4m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (02:36) by Keshav K rf™^~
08404 Santragachi - Puri Special Fare Special
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 13m  2 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 20:32
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 23:45
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (00:43) by Somanko^~
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur SuperFast Express (PT)
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 2m  3 halts  Distance: 279 km
MCA/Mecheda
26 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 21:34
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 01:36 +1 night
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 2m.
TT Updated: Aug 05 (18:52) by sreerup kol^~
22813 Santragachi - Paradeep Weekly SF Express
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 23m  5 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 22:00
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 01:23 +1 night

II
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 22m.
TT Updated: Jul 02 (10:35) by Kumaon Tiger^~
12802 Purushottam Express (PT)
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 19m  2 halts  Distance: 218 km
HIJ/Hijli
34 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 22:37
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 01:56 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 18m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (11:44) by Anonymous RF🚂🚃🚃^~
12887 Howrah - Puri Weekly SF Express
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 24m  2 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 22:50
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 02:14 +1 night
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (00:22) by Deepanjan^~
12895 Howrah - Puri Weekly SF Express
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 3h 24m  2 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 22:50
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 02:14 +1 night
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (00:35) by Deepanjan^~
12881 Howrah - Puri Garib Rath Express
 
 
Tue
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 24m  2 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 22:50
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 02:14 +1 night
General/GN Waitlist
3A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (00:25) by Deepanjan^~
22835 Shalimar - Puri SF Express
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 24m  3 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 22:50
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 02:14 +1 night
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (00:32) by Deepanjan^~
22803 Howrah - Sambalpur (Weekly) SF Express
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 24m  2 halts  Distance: 222 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 22:50
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 02:14 +1 night
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Jul 02 (10:10) by Kumaon Tiger^~
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 45m  5 halts  Distance: 218 km
HIJ/Hijli
34 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 22:58
JJKR/Jajpur Keonjhar Road
17 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 02:43 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 7m.
TT Updated: Sep 10 (23:50) by moderator*^~
02514 Guwahati - Secunderabad SpecialFare Special
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 20m  1 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Junction
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 23:55
BHC/Bhadrak
27 km from DLPT/Dulakhapatana PH
Arrival @ 03:15 +1 night

SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Aug 25 (10:47) by 12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy