Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

Follow my Trip (beta) Android app

Everyone knows if a train is running late, ONLY RailFans know WHY it is late

Search Trains
Post Blog
Trn Tip
Stn Tip

RKSH/Rishikesh to HK/Helak
8 Trains / 83 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Passenger Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Availability Calendar
Return: HK to RKSH
Filters
Dep: RKSH
Arr: HK

Fastest Train: Nanda Devi AC Express: 6h 36m: 419 km

Slowest Train: Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved): 21h 15m: 498 km

Show Shortest Route


Try these Xfer Stations:
Tundla   New Delhi   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi  
8 Long-Distance Trains
12402 Nanda Devi AC Express
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 6h 36m  6 halts  Distance: 419 km
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 00:17
BTE/Bharatpur Junction
12 km from HK/Helak
Arrival @ 06:53

3A
2A
1A
Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Sep 03 (18:11) by SouLdier Forever^
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 7h 25m  10 halts  Distance: 385 km
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 06:45
MTJ/Mathura Junction
46 km from HK/Helak
Arrival @ 14:10
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 1h 5m.
TT Updated: Sep 10 (23:50) by moderator*^~
14318 Dehradun - Indore Express
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 7h 43m  9 halts  Distance: 394 km
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
MTJ/Mathura Junction
46 km from HK/Helak
Arrival @ 15:38
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 7m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (13:02) by 12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~
14310 Ujjaini Express
 
 
Tue
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 7h 43m  9 halts  Distance: 394 km
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
MTJ/Mathura Junction
46 km from HK/Helak
Arrival @ 15:38
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 7m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 (16:03) by Kumaon Tiger^~
19020 Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 15h 0m  23 halts  Distance: 443 km
RWL/Raiwala Junction
11 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 11:03
BTE/Bharatpur Junction
12 km from HK/Helak
Arrival @ 02:03 +1 night
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jul 02 (00:25) by Jay Shah*^~
54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved)
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 21h 15m  66 halts  Distance: 498 km
RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 11:50
HK/Helak
Arrival @ 09:05 +1 night

Unreserved
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 1m.
TT Updated: Jul 02 (11:22) by Keshav K rf™^~
12912 Haridwar - Valsad SF Express
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 7h 58m  4 halts  Distance: 419 km
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 18:30
BTE/Bharatpur Junction
12 km from HK/Helak
Arrival @ 02:28 +1 night
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 17m.
TT Updated: Jul 02 (12:35) by Forever Railfan^~
22918 Haridwar - Bandra Terminus SF Express
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 7h 53m  8 halts  Distance: 419 km
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 18:30
BTE/Bharatpur Junction
12 km from HK/Helak
Arrival @ 02:23 +1 night
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 12m.
TT Updated: Jul 02 (11:59) by 12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~


83 ΣChains are available thru these Xfer Stations:
83 ΣChains
Σ Dehradun-Haridwar-Aurangabad-Nanded ΣChain
Travel Time: 8h 53m  12 halts
Distance: 394 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 06:30
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 15:23
Σ Dehradun-Haridwar-Chennai ΣChain
Travel Time: 14h 10m  -1 halts
Distance: 394 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 06:30
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 20:40
Σ Dehradun/Haridwar - Chennai/Puducherry Weekly ΣChain
Travel Time: 7h 23m  -1 halts
Distance: 403 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 18:10
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 01:33
Σ moradabad/aligarh to mumbai chain ΣChain
Travel Time: 16h 0m  31 halts
Distance: 495 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 14:58
BXN/Bayana Junction
Arrival @ 06:58
Σ Dehradun-Pune Swarna Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 10h 8m  -1 halts
Distance: 387 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 06:30
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 16:38
Σ Jandham Super ΣChain
Travel Time: 12h 58m  -1 halts
Distance: 387 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 06:30
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 19:28
Σ Dehradun To Bandra Terminus Train ΣChain
Travel Time: 8h 25m  -1 halts
Distance: 394 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 08:40
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 17:05
Σ Dehradun - NDLS - Nanded ΣChain
Travel Time: 7h 18m  12 halts
Distance: 403 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 18:10
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 01:28
Σ Dehradun - Haridwar - NZM - Jabalpur Bi-Weekly ΣChain
Travel Time: 9h 23m  2 halts
Distance: 394 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 08:40
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 18:03
Σ Dehradun-Thiruvananthapuram SUPERFAST EXPRESS ΣChain
Travel Time: 8h 13m  0 halts
Distance: 429 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 18:10
BTE/Bharatpur Junction
Arrival @ 02:23
Σ Dehradun-Nanded AC EXPRESS ΣChain
Travel Time: 7h 18m  9 halts
Distance: 403 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 18:10
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 01:28
Σ Dehradun-Nanded SUPER-FAST EXPRESS ΣChain
Travel Time: 7h 28m  12 halts
Distance: 394 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 15:23
Σ Dehradun-Thiruvananthapuram JAN KERALA EXPRESS ΣChain
Travel Time: 6h 43m  -1 halts
Distance: 394 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 06:30
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 13:13
Σ Dehradun-Chennai JAN ANDAMAN EXPRESS ΣChain
Travel Time: 10h 28m  31 halts
Distance: 394 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 06:30
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 16:58
Σ Dehradun-Jabalpur JAN EXPRESS ΣChain
Travel Time: 10h 28m  19 halts
Distance: 394 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 06:30
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 16:58
Σ Dehradun-Bengaluru JAN EXPRESS ΣChain
Travel Time: 16h 28m  -1 halts
Distance: 394 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 06:30
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 22:58
Σ Dehradun-Udaipur MEWAR EXPRESS ΣChain
Travel Time: 12h 53m  2 halts
Distance: 427 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 08:40
BTE/Bharatpur Junction
Arrival @ 21:33
Σ Dehradun-Mumbai JAN RAJ EXPRESS ΣChain
Travel Time: 11h 58m  -1 halts
Distance: 387 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 06:30
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 18:28
Σ Dehradun-Shirdi Super-fast Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 7h 43m  4 halts
Distance: 403 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 18:10
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 01:53
Σ Dehradun-Khajuraho JAN KRANTI EXPRESS ΣChain
Travel Time: 15h 23m  -1 halts
Distance: 387 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 06:30
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 21:53
Σ Dehradun-Chhindwara Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 8h 43m  0 halts
Distance: 407 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 06:30
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 15:13
Σ Haridwar-Bhopal Shatabdi Express. ΣChain
Travel Time: 11h 43m  0 halts
Distance: 373 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 19:40
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 07:23
Σ Dehradun-Bandra Yuva Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 10h 35m  -1 halts
Distance: 387 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 06:30
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 17:05
Σ Dehradun-Manikpur Sampark Kranti Express. ΣChain
Travel Time: 15h 23m  -1 halts
Distance: 387 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 06:30
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 21:53
Σ Dehradun-Ahmedabad JAN KRANTI EXPRESS ΣChain
Travel Time: 9h 23m  -1 halts
Distance: 387 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 06:30
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 15:53
Σ Dehradun-Kota Jan Shatabdi Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 9h 8m  1 halts
Distance: 420 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 06:30
BTE/Bharatpur Junction
Arrival @ 15:38
Σ Dehradun-Ernakulam Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 12h 36m  -1 halts
Distance: 428 km  1 xfers
RWL/Raiwala Junction
11 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 22:27
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 11:03
Σ Dehradun-Bhusaval Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 10h 58m  -1 halts
Distance: 387 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 06:30
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 17:28
Σ Dehradun-Bhusaval Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 8h 48m  -1 halts
Distance: 394 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 08:40
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 17:28
Σ Dehradun-Bhusaval Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 9h 33m  -1 halts
Distance: 387 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 17:28
Σ Dehradun-Agra Intercity Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 12h 34m  9 halts
Distance: 394 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 20:29
Σ Dehradun-Mumbai Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 14h 50m  36 halts
Distance: 394 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 08:40
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 23:30
Σ Haridwar-Shirdi Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 9h 18m  5 halts
Distance: 390 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 16:35
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 01:53
Σ Haridwar-Nanded Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 8h 53m  13 halts
Distance: 390 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 16:35
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 01:28
Σ Haridwar-Naned Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 8h 53m  10 halts
Distance: 390 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 16:35
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 01:28
Σ Dehradun-Kota Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 11h 58m  21 halts
Distance: 428 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 06:30
BTE/Bharatpur Junction
Arrival @ 18:28
Σ Haridwar-Thiruvananthapuram Express. ΣChain
Travel Time: 9h 48m  1 halts
Distance: 416 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 16:35
BTE/Bharatpur Junction
Arrival @ 02:23
Σ Dehradun-Mumbai Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 9h 32m  33 halts
Distance: 428 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
BTE/Bharatpur Junction
Arrival @ 17:27
Σ Dehradun-Mumbai Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 9h 32m  33 halts
Distance: 418 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
BTE/Bharatpur Junction
Arrival @ 17:27
Σ Dehradun-Mumbai Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 10h 57m  33 halts
Distance: 428 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 06:30
BTE/Bharatpur Junction
Arrival @ 17:27
Σ Dehradun-Ahmedabad EXPRESS ΣChain
Travel Time: 7h 58m  -1 halts
Distance: 385 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 15:53
Σ Dehradun-Bandra Garib Rath Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 10h 35m  -1 halts
Distance: 387 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 06:30
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 17:05
Σ Dehradun-Bandra Garib Rath Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 9h 10m  -1 halts
Distance: 387 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 17:05
Σ Dehradun-Mumbai Rajdhani Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 10h 33m  -1 halts
Distance: 385 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 18:28
Σ Dehradun-Mumbai Rajdhani Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 9h 48m  -1 halts
Distance: 394 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 08:40
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 18:28
Σ Dehradun-Mumbai Rajdhani Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 10h 33m  -1 halts
Distance: 387 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 18:28
Σ Dehradun-Bandra Yuva Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 9h 10m  -1 halts
Distance: 385 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 17:05
Σ Dehradun-Bandra Yuva Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 8h 25m  -1 halts
Distance: 394 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 08:40
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 17:05
Σ Dehradun-Bandra Yuva Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 9h 10m  -1 halts
Distance: 387 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 17:05
Σ Haridwar-Kota Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 11h 3m  14 halts
Distance: 407 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 19:40
BTE/Bharatpur Junction
Arrival @ 06:43
Σ Dehradun-Bandra Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 13h 8m  16 halts
Distance: 428 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 06:30
BTE/Bharatpur Junction
Arrival @ 19:38
Σ Dehradun-Bandra Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 11h 43m  16 halts
Distance: 426 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
BTE/Bharatpur Junction
Arrival @ 19:38
Σ Dehradun-Bandra Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 10h 58m  16 halts
Distance: 435 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 08:40
BTE/Bharatpur Junction
Arrival @ 19:38
Σ Dehradun-Bandra Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 11h 43m  16 halts
Distance: 428 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
BTE/Bharatpur Junction
Arrival @ 19:38
Σ Dehradun-Udaipur EXPRESS. ΣChain
Travel Time: 15h 3m  2 halts
Distance: 420 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 06:30
BTE/Bharatpur Junction
Arrival @ 21:33
Σ Dehradun-Udaipur EXPRESS. ΣChain
Travel Time: 13h 38m  2 halts
Distance: 418 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
BTE/Bharatpur Junction
Arrival @ 21:33
Σ Dehradun-Udaipur EXPRESS. ΣChain
Travel Time: 13h 38m  2 halts
Distance: 420 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
BTE/Bharatpur Junction
Arrival @ 21:33
Σ Dehradun-Indore Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 11h 20m  5 halts
Distance: 392 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 06:30
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 17:50
Σ Dehradun-Indore Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 13h 21m  11 halts
Distance: 428 km  1 xfers
RWL/Raiwala Junction
11 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 22:27
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 11:48
Σ Dehradun-Indore Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 12h 53m  25 halts
Distance: 401 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 08:40
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 21:33
Σ Dehradun-Pune Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 14h 1m  26 halts
Distance: 435 km  1 xfers
RWL/Raiwala Junction
11 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 22:27
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 12:28
Σ Dehradun-Indore Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 7h 30m  4 halts
Distance: 403 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 18:10
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 01:40
Σ Dehradun-Gwalior Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 8h 43m  6 halts
Distance: 396 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 18:10
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 02:53
Σ Dehradun-Chennai Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 12h 45m  -1 halts
Distance: 394 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 20:40
Σ Dehradun-Coimbatore Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 11h 46m  -2 halts
Distance: 428 km  1 xfers
RWL/Raiwala Junction
11 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 22:27
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 10:13
Σ Dehradun-Vasco Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 80h 43m  -1 halts
Distance: 3234 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 16:38
Σ Dehradun-Vasco Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 55h 58m  -1 halts
Distance: 3164 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 08:40
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 16:38
Σ Dehradun-Vasco Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 56h 43m  -1 halts
Distance: 1752 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 16:38
Σ Dehradun-Hubballi Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 10h 13m  -1 halts
Distance: 387 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 06:30
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 16:43
Σ Dehradun-Hubballi Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 8h 48m  -1 halts
Distance: 385 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 16:43
Σ Dehradun-Hubballi Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 8h 3m  -1 halts
Distance: 394 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 08:40
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 16:43
Σ Dehradun-Hubballi Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 8h 48m  -1 halts
Distance: 387 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 16:43
Σ Dehradun-Hyderabad Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 12h 48m  -1 halts
Distance: 394 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 06:30
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 19:18
Σ Dehradun-Hyderabad Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 11h 23m  -1 halts
Distance: 392 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 19:18
Σ Dehradun-Hyderabad Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 10h 38m  -1 halts
Distance: 401 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 08:40
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 19:18
Σ Dehradun-Hyderabad Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 11h 23m  -1 halts
Distance: 394 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 19:18
Σ Dehradun-Hyderabad Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 6h 40m  2 halts
Distance: 396 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 18:10
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 00:50
Σ Haridwar-Hyderabad Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 8h 15m  3 halts
Distance: 383 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 16:35
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 00:50
Σ Dehradun-Visakhapatnam Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 6h 40m  2 halts
Distance: 396 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 18:10
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 00:50
Σ Haridwar-Visakhapatnam Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 8h 15m  3 halts
Distance: 383 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 16:35
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 00:50
Σ Dehradun-Bengaluru Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 15h 3m  -1 halts
Distance: 392 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 22:58
Σ Dehradun-Bengaluru Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 14h 18m  -1 halts
Distance: 401 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 08:40
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 22:58
Σ Dehradun-Bengaluru Express ΣChain
Travel Time: 15h 3m  -1 halts
Distance: 394 km  1 xfers
HW/Haridwar
22 km from RKSH/Rishikesh
Departure @ 07:55
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Arrival @ 22:58
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy