Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

quiz & poll - Timepass for curious minds

Ranikhet Express - रेगिस्तान में हरियाली

Search Trains

RLK/Rohal Khurd to FSP/Fateh Singhpura
11 COVID-19 Trains / 5 ΣChains

11 COVID-19 Trains Show ALL Trains
Availability Calendar
Return: FSP to RLK
Filters
Dep: RLK
Arr: FSP

Fastest Train: Bandra Terminus - Ramnagar COVID - 19 SF Special: 5h 0m: 397 km

Slowest Train: Bandra Terminus - Ghazipur City Covid-19 Special (PT): 7h 15m: 482 km

Show Shortest Route


Try these Xfer Stations:
Chittaurgarh   Sawai Madhopur   Kota  

11 COVID-19 Specials

 
 
Tue
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 6h 26m  3 halts  Distance: 474 km
NAD/Nagda Jn
10 km from RLK/Rohal Khurd
Departure @ 04:57
BXN/Bayana Jn
20 km from FSP/Fateh Singhpura
Arrival @ 11:23

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Jun 18 (17:53) by furquan_ashraf^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 7h 0m  4 halts  Distance: 482 km
RTM/Ratlam Jn
51 km from RLK/Rohal Khurd
Departure @ 06:05
HAN/Hindaun City
13 km from FSP/Fateh Singhpura
Arrival @ 13:05
General/GN Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 7m. Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Yesterday (14:15) by 12611_MAS_GARIB^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 6h 5m  5 halts  Distance: 438 km
RTM/Ratlam Jn
51 km from RLK/Rohal Khurd
Departure @ 06:10
GGC/Gangapur City
57 km from FSP/Fateh Singhpura
Arrival @ 12:15

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 18 (04:06) by bh4rtiy4r4il^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 5h 48m  7 halts  Distance: 441 km
NAD/Nagda Jn
10 km from RLK/Rohal Khurd
Departure @ 08:10
HAN/Hindaun City
13 km from FSP/Fateh Singhpura
Arrival @ 13:58

2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: May 21 (13:35) by _V_K_^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 7h 15m  6 halts  Distance: 482 km
RTM/Ratlam Jn
51 km from RLK/Rohal Khurd
Departure @ 09:30
HAN/Hindaun City
13 km from FSP/Fateh Singhpura
Arrival @ 16:45

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: May 22 (05:55) by JayShah^~
 
Mon
 
Wed
Thu
 
Sat
Travel Time: 7h 3m  16 halts  Distance: 424 km
MEP/Mahidpur Road
7 km from RLK/Rohal Khurd
Departure @ 11:10
HAN/Hindaun City
13 km from FSP/Fateh Singhpura
Arrival @ 18:13

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Jun 23 (11:40) by MR_INDIANRAILIN^~
Sun
 
Tue
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 7h 3m  16 halts  Distance: 424 km
MEP/Mahidpur Road
7 km from RLK/Rohal Khurd
Departure @ 11:10
HAN/Hindaun City
13 km from FSP/Fateh Singhpura
Arrival @ 18:13

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: May 21 (12:57) by ELSG^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 5h 0m  3 halts  Distance: 397 km
NAD/Nagda Jn
10 km from RLK/Rohal Khurd
Departure @ 15:55
GGC/Gangapur City
57 km from FSP/Fateh Singhpura
Arrival @ 20:55

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 11 (20:35) by 12611_MAS_GARIB^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 6h 43m  10 halts  Distance: 474 km
NAD/Nagda Jn
10 km from RLK/Rohal Khurd
Departure @ 19:15
BXN/Bayana Jn
20 km from FSP/Fateh Singhpura
Arrival @ 01:58 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Sep 21 (22:42) by RamganjMandi^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 6h 58m  5 halts  Distance: 482 km
RTM/Ratlam Jn
51 km from RLK/Rohal Khurd
Departure @ 23:05
HAN/Hindaun City
13 km from FSP/Fateh Singhpura
Arrival @ 06:03 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 15 (23:57) by RahulSingh~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 5h 53m  5 halts  Distance: 441 km
NAD/Nagda Jn
10 km from RLK/Rohal Khurd
Departure @ 23:25
HAN/Hindaun City
13 km from FSP/Fateh Singhpura
Arrival @ 05:18 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 05 (15:08) by Jammu_Mail^
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy