Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

quiz & poll - Timepass for curious minds

Bangalore Namma Metro - ಸ್ವಲ್ಪ ಜಾಗ ಕೊಡಿ

Search Trains
All Departures from Mullanpur    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Ghal Kalan
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

MLX/Mullanpur to GKX/Ghal Kalan

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number749617496354571
TypeDEMUDEMUPass
ZoneNRNRNR
ClassU/RU/RU/R
Departure
Km
DailyDailyDaily
0MLX/Mullanpur (1 PFs)a
d
05:30
05:31
13:41
13:42
18:10
18:11
10CKM/Chauki Man (1 PFs)a
d
05:41
05:42
13:52
13:53
18:20
18:21
19JGN/Jagraon (2 PFs)a
d
05:50
05:52
14:01
14:03
18:31
18:33
24NNKR/Nanaksar (1 PFs)a
d
05:58
06:00
14:10
14:11
18:39
18:40
32AJL/Ajitwal (1 PFs)a
d
06:10
06:11
14:20
14:21
18:46
18:48
38PMH/Parao Mahna (1 PFs)a
d
06:18
06:19
14:28
14:29
19:00
19:01
48MOGA/Moga (2 PFs)a
d
06:30
06:35
14:36
14:39
19:10
19:13
53GKX/Ghal Kalan (1 PFs)a
d
06:46
06:47
14:48
14:49
19:20
19:21
ArrivalDailyDailyDaily
Duration1h 15m1h 6m1h 9m
Halts666
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy