PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

quiz & poll - Timepass for curious minds

बिहार संपर्क क्रांति : मिथिला पेंटिंग की सुंदरता और तेज रफ्तार - Keshav Singh

Search Trains
Post PNR

TSAH/Tata Sijua Halt to GKL/Gokulpur
11 COV-Reserved Trains / 33 ΣChains

9 COV-Reserved Trains Show ALL Trains
Availability Calendar
Return: GKL to TSAH
Filters
Dep: TSAH
Arr: GKL

Fastest Train: Kamakhya - Yesvantpur COVID - 19 AC SF Special (PT): 1h 55m: 156 km

Slowest Train: Purushottam COVID - 19 Special (PT): 6h 29m: 316 km

Show Shortest Route


Try these Xfer Stations:
Howrah   Sealdah   Asansol   Kolkata  

9 COVID-19 Specials

 
 
 
Wed
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 5h 50m  1 halts  Distance: 316 km
GMO/Netaji SC Bose Jn Gomoh
30 km from TSAH/Tata Sijua Halt
Departure @ 00:35
HIJ/Hijli
15 km from GKL/Gokulpur
Arrival @ 06:25

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 25 (22:20) by ShashankSwain99^~
Sun
 
Tue
 
Thu
Fri
 
Travel Time: 3h 29m  3 halts  Distance: 196 km
VAA/Bhaga
10 km from TSAH/Tata Sijua Halt
Departure @ 01:42
MDN/Medinipur
7 km from GKL/Gokulpur
Arrival @ 05:11

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 24 (22:19) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 5h 27m  3 halts  Distance: 295 km
MHQ/Mahuda Jn
10 km from TSAH/Tata Sijua Halt
Departure @ 02:23
KGP/Kharagpur Jn
6 km from GKL/Gokulpur
Arrival @ 07:50

2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (07:58) by railfan^~
 
Mon
 
Wed
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 5h 54m  4 halts  Distance: 305 km
CRP/Chandrapura Jn
26 km from TSAH/Tata Sijua Halt
Departure @ 03:46
HIJ/Hijli
15 km from GKL/Gokulpur
Arrival @ 09:40

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 03 (12:32) by _V_K_^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 50m  2 halts  Distance: 250 km
GMO/Netaji SC Bose Jn Gomoh
30 km from TSAH/Tata Sijua Halt
Departure @ 07:05
HIJ/Hijli
15 km from GKL/Gokulpur
Arrival @ 10:55

3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 30 (20:07) by ELSG^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 55m  1 halts  Distance: 156 km
ADRA/Adra Jn
52 km from TSAH/Tata Sijua Halt
Departure @ 09:55
MDN/Medinipur
7 km from GKL/Gokulpur
Arrival @ 11:50

3A
2A
1A
Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Nov 04 (02:43) by azharsdd786^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 15m  3 halts  Distance: 156 km
ADRA/Adra Jn
52 km from TSAH/Tata Sijua Halt
Departure @ 16:40
MDN/Medinipur
7 km from GKL/Gokulpur
Arrival @ 18:55

2S
SL
3A
2A
Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Nov 25 (22:36) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 15m  2 halts  Distance: 156 km
ADRA/Adra Jn
52 km from TSAH/Tata Sijua Halt
Departure @ 16:40
MDN/Medinipur
7 km from GKL/Gokulpur
Arrival @ 18:55

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 25 (22:37) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
Fri
 
Travel Time: 2h 31m  2 halts  Distance: 156 km
ADRA/Adra Jn
52 km from TSAH/Tata Sijua Halt
Departure @ 21:45
MDN/Medinipur
7 km from GKL/Gokulpur
Arrival @ 00:16 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 21 (18:22) by bh4rtiy4r4il^~
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy