Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

RailCal app

site support

हम उस देश के वासी हैं, जिस देश में Shiv Ganga दौड़ती है

Search Trains
Post PNR

BWI/Bilwai (2 PFs)
Local Name: Belwai
बिलवाई
بِلوائی


Track: Double Electric-Line

Updated: Jan 10 (14:53)
Show ALL Trains
Number of Platforms: 2
Number of Halting Trains: 6
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
MDR 69E, Belwai, District Jaunpur - 228 101
State: Uttar Pradesh
Elevation: 91 m above sea level
Type: Regular
Category: NSG-6
Zone: NR/Northern
Division: Lucknow Charbagh NR
No Recent News for BWI/Bilwai
Nearby Stations in the News

0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)

Show ALL Trains
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RF Club
Station Pics
Tips
CodeNameKm    
BWIBilwai0 
TLGRTulsi Naga7 
SHGShahganj J11 
MLPRMalipur14 
KHJAKhanja Hal17 
KSKheta Sara22 
JFGJafarganj24 
DJDDidarganj 25 
MNKNManikalan 27 
KRNDKhorason R32 
MIHMihrawan32 
ABPAkbarpur J33 
MGWNMahgawan H38 
SMZSarai Mir41 
SUSurapur42 
JNUJaunpur Ju44 
KTHEKatahri45 
SJERSanjarpur46 
XX-ZBDCZafarabad 48 
TDTanda50 
YDVYadvendran50 
ZBDZafarabad 50 
JNUKJaunpur Ku50 
XX-JNKCJaunpur Ku50 
PHYPhariha52 
KJTWKajgaon Te53 
GGJGoshainGan55 
JOPJaunpur Ci56 
SIQSarkoni56 
SAFSalkhapur58 
TTPHTanda Ther58 
RKSSarai Rani59 
MFJMuftiganj60 
JLLJalalGanj62 
SPPRShudnipur63 
ULNUlna Bhari64 
AMHAzamgarh67 
GNGLGangauli67 
MAYMariahu68 
TLMDTrilochan 68 
BKSABakhsha68 
SDHASidhari Ha70 
WRGNWarigaon N72 
KCTKerakat72 
BLGBilhar Gha72 
KSFKhalispur73 
SVZSarai Hark76 
VNNBhanaur76 
PDRDPindra Roa77 
SAASathiaon79 
BSYBarsathi81 
DHEDobhi81 
DRGDarshannag82 
BTPBabatpur82 
SKNShri Krish84 
KWBRKatwar Baz84 
AYAyodhya Dh87 
JUAJarauna89 
MMAMuhammadab89 
BRPTBirapatti89 
ACNDAcharya Na91 
DDNADudhaunda91 
RMBGRamghat Ha91 
HRPGHarpalGanj92 
AYCAyodhya Ca94 
FDFaizabad J94 
SOPShivpur95 
FRDHFaridaha H96 
KEAKatra UP96 
KRTKhurahat98 
JNHJanghai Ju98 
NIMGNima Gopal99 
BSBYVaranasi Y100 
XX-BSBCVaranasi O101 
XX-BSBBVaranasi B101 
BSBVaranasi J101 
SLRPSalarpur102 
ARJAunrihar J102 
MSODMasodha102 
NGBNawabganj 103 
PLGHPaligarh H103 
KEPRKoiripur103 
MUVManduadih103 
BSBSBanaras103 
SQNSarai Kans103 
BCYVaranasi C104 
LOTLohta105 
BHLPBhulanpur105 
DLWSDiesel Loc105 
KEIKashi106 
SYHSaiyedpur 107 
BYHABarya Ram107 
SARRSidhauna R107 
CHDAChanda Hal108 
NBPNibhapur108 
BBRMBaba Bhagw109 
SLWSohawal109 
HDTHardattpur110 
BTKDBharatkund110 
RJIRajawari110 
MAUMau Juncti110 
MHOMahpur111 
SRNTSarnath111 
VYNVyasnagar112 
TRETikri112 
URPRUgrasenpur112 
MWPMaharani P112 
SAWSuriawan113 
MEQMalethu Ka113 
CHHChaukhandi115 
BSEBadshahpur115 
TRNTaraon115 
PNRAPaniara Ha116 
BHBVBlock Hut 116 
DELODeorakot116 
BAGDMBadhuwa Go116 
RTBRaja Talab116 
KDQKadipur117 
MGSMughal Sar118 
IAAIndara Jun118 
NEWCNew West C118 
AVCDAvoiding C118 
DDUPt. DD Upa119 
XX-IAAOIndara Out119 
BSCKBasuchak119 
LBALambhua120 
MOFMondh120 
JEPJeonathpur121 
PLPPhulpur121 
PPHPipri Dih121 
VHKJeonathpur121 
MGMYMughal Sar121 
SDTSadat121 
SWSSuwansa121 
SWPRSewapuri122 
BRWHBaherwa Ha122 
BNMBaragaon122 
KJAKhajurhat122 
MGSOMughal Sar123 
JTHTJunction H123 
NDJNandGanj124 
BDINBhadaiyan124 
MARDAMardah124 
ICBNMughal Sar124 
CKYDChakra Roa124 
HLPHaldharpur125 
KPJKopaganj125 
MURMankapur J125 
FOCMFlyover Ca126 
NTUNigatpur126 
EOCMEOCM Cabin126 
GAQGanj Khawa126 
NPBRNarayanpur127 
NAKDNaik Dih127 
GRXGaura127 
GMUGauriyamau127 
KEHKapsethi127 
KCAKuchman128 
CHBRChaure Baz128 
BOYBhadohi129 
LKNRLakhpat Na130 
PKXPakhruli130 
SAHRSaheri Hal130 
JLHIJhilahi131 
DLRDullahapur131 
KWHKachhwa Ro131 
KERKiriharapu131 
SYCSarai Chan132 
RDLRudauli132 
RTPRatanpura133 
AKSAnkuspur134 
KBEKurebhar135 
CDMRChandauli 135 
KYTKailahat135 
SLDSakaldiha136 
BIRNOBirno136 
GSIGhosi136 
PRFParsipur137 
MBDDMBDD Dandu137 
RZNRauzagaon137 
RJMPRajmalpur 138 
GOXGobindpur 138 
MOTGMotiganj138 
KFKKatka138 
MSWMaskanwa139 
JKNJakhanian139 
THWTharwai139 
TLAMTulsi Ashr142 
SLNSultanpur 142 
SNCSwami Nara143 
SYJSaidraja143 
PFMAPfm Byepas143 
XX-SLNCSultanpur 143 
JGRPRJangipur143 
AMDAmila144 
DWJDwarkaganj144 
PHVPirthiGanj144 
HMPRHurmujpur 144 
PFMJPfm Byepas144 
PFMBPhaphamau 145 
BRCKBaruachak145 
PFMPhaphamau 145 
GZTGhazipur G145 
CARChunar Jun145 
XX-GCTBGhazipur B145 
BLTRBelthara R145 
PTHPatranga146 
MBSMadhosingh146 
RSRRasra146 
BNGYBabhan Jot147 
XX-TRGTarighat147 
MRDPMuradpur H147 
SPGLSarai Gopa148 
PATIParsa Tiwa149 
DHADheena149 
TRGTarighat150 
FPAWFatehpur A150 
BDKNBandhua Ka150 
SWESiwaith151 
MBDPMBDD Prata151 
AHMAhimanpur151 
GCTGhazipur C151 
PRGPrayag Jun151 
KMSKaramnasa151 
TTITurtipar152 
DAPDagmagpur153 
DITDohrighat153 
SNRASanwara153 
PYGPrayag Gha154 
DRGJDaraganj154 
PYGSPrayagraj 154 
ALMWAlmau Halt154 
CILChilbila J155 
PPUPiparpur155 
VWPVishwanath156 
VPOBhupia Mau156 
BHCLBahora Cha157 
CHRChilkahar157 
CHILChilh157 
LRDLar Road158 
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy