Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

RailCal app

site support

WAP-7 - दिल तुझपे कुर्बान

Search Trains
Post PNR

KONC/Kudal Nagar Depot
Local Name: Concor Rail Terminal Kudal Nagar
कॉनकोर रेल टर्मिनल कूदाल नगर


Track: Double Electric-Line

Show ALL Trains
Number of Platforms: n/a
Number of Halting Trains: 0
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Koodal Nagar, Railway Goodshed Madurai. 625018
State: Tamil Nadu
Elevation: n/a
Type: Depot
Category: n/a
Zone: SR/Southern
Division: Madurai
No Recent News for KONC/Kudal Nagar Depot
Nearby Stations in the News

0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)

Show ALL Trains
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RF Club
Station Pics
Tips
CodeNameKm    
KONCKudal Naga0 
KONKudalnagar1 
MDUMadurai Ju2 
MESMadurai Ea6 
TDNTirupparan9 
SERSamayanall10 
NGMWNagamalai 10 
VAJVadapalanj15 
ILASilaiman15 
TMQTirumangal19 
SDNSholavanda19 
KAMUKarumathur23 
KYRKaruppatti23 
TVNTiruppuvan23 
SVKSivarakott26 
VDPVadippatti27 
TPCTiruppache34 
KGDKalligudi34 
SIKSikkampatt36 
KQNKodaikanal38 
USLPUsilampatt39 
RAGMRajagambir43 
VPTVirudunaga45 
ABIAmbaturai49 
MNMManamadura50 
APKAruppukkot51 
MNMEManamadura52 
VOVellodu55 
SLGMSankaralin57 
MNKRMallankina57 
SUXSudiyur60 
MEKMMelakkonna60 
DGDindigul J60 
ADPTAndipatti60 
KMBKKadambanku60 
TYTulukapati61 
TCHTiruchchul62 
TTLTiruttanga66 
TMPTamaraipad68 
SVKSSivakasi69 
SVGASivaganga70 
APIAkkaraippa71 
NKKNarikkudi71 
SRTSatur72 
PMKParamakkud74 
NTSNattrasank76 
VDMVadamadura76 
PNGIPanangudi76 
TENITeni77 
EDUEriodu80 
NLLNalli82 
AYRAyyalur84 
SVPRSrivillipu86 
VBUVembur88 
BDNKBodinayakk92 
KALKallal93 
ODCOddanchatr93 
CVPKovilpatti94 
SQDSattirakku94 
KFCKalpattich95 
RJPMRajapalaya98 
CHPTChatrappat103 
KPMKumarapura104 
PALMPalaiyam104 
VPJVaiyampatt104 
DKODevakottai106 
CPMCholapuram109 
RMDRamanathap110 
KKDIKaraikkudi111 
CIIChettiyapa111 
KDUKadambur116 
KNPLKandanur P117 
KTYRKottaiyur117 
MPAManaparai118 
PLNIPalani118 
VEIVelliyani118 
VTVValantarav119 
PYKPeriyakott122 
CTNDChettinad122 
MLMDRMelmarudur123 
IVLIlavelanga123 
SMDMSamudram127 
VMMValaramani127 
TNDNThandoni129 
MEJVanchi Man130 
UCPUchippuli130 
SNKLSankaranko131 
YY-MEJCVanchi Man131 
XX-MEJBVanchi Man131 
PPTRPushpattur132 
TYMTirumayam132 
PPVLPirappanva133 
KRRKarur Junc134 
KLSKolatur135 
PYMPandiyapur136 
NRKNaraikkina137 
ATQArantangi138 
MDKMMadattukul139 
NMNNamanasamu142 
PBKSPamba Kovi142 
KLPMKailasapur142 
MVRDMaivadi Ro143 
VRQVirarakkiy144 
MCMandapam C144 
MPLMMurthipala144 
GDNGangaikond144 
PUGPunggudi145 
VNGLVangal145 
TIPTattappara146 
MMMMandapam146 
PGRPugalur148 
PDKTPudukkotta148 
AYIAyingudi149 
MONRMohanur149 
MVSManavasi149 
TAYTalaiyuthu152 
PBMPamban152 
MYUMayanoor153 
XX-PBMJPamban (B)154 
TPJTiruchchir154 
XX-TPEOTiruchchir155 
NOYNoyal155 
TPETiruchchir156 
SEVSithalavai157 
MMHMahadanapu159 
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy