Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

RailCal app

site support

Bihar Sampark Kranti - ECR Don ka ticket Confirm hona mushkil hi nahi, namumkin hai. - Somanko

Search Trains
Post PNR

RAZOL/Razole
Local Name: RAJOLU
राजोल
రాజోలు


Track: Construction - New Line

Updated: Jan 27 2022 (14:47) by IndianRailwaysSCoR^~
Show ALL Trains
Number of Platforms: n/a
Number of Halting Trains: 0
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Razole, Kona Seema Dist.
State: Andhra Pradesh
Elevation: n/a
Type: Regular
Category: n/a
Zone: SCR/South Central
Division: Vijayawada
No Recent News for RAZOL/Razole
Nearby Stations in the News

0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)

Show ALL Trains
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RF Club
Station Pics
Tips
CodeNameKm    
RAZOLRazole0 
JGNPTJaggannape4 
CHINCChinchinaa8 
PRLPDPasarlapud12 
NSNarasapur18 
PERURPeruru19 
AMLPRAmalapuram23 
PKOPalakollu27 
MAGAMMagam31 
CTPRChinta Par31 
LKDULankalakod32 
SVDCSivadevuni35 
VVMViravasara37 
KPLHKotipalli40 
SGKMSrungavruk41 
PAGMPennada Ag43 
GVMHGangavaram43 
KDUHKunduru45 
BVRMBhimavaram48 
BVACBhimavaram49 
BVBCBhimavaram49 
DKSADraksharam50 
BVRTBhimavaram50 
VNDVendra54 
RBCSRamachandr55 
LKSHLakshminar57 
UNDIUndi57 
AVLIAravalli60 
NSPHNarasapura61 
CKVCherukuvad62 
VGHVelangi63 
MCLEManchili65 
ALAttili67 
VHVakada67 
AKVDAkividu68 
KRAPKarapa71 
RLGRelangi71 
AKAHArtalakatt74 
VPUVelpuru74 
PLVAPallevada 77 
TNKUTanuku77 
KOVHKovvada80 
STVASatyavada82 
KKLRKaikaluru85 
CCTKakinada T85 
COACKakinada P86 
COAKakinada P87 
KLDIKaldhari87 
SPVMSarpavaram90 
MDVLMandavalli92 
KSLKKakinada S93 
NDDNidadavolu94 
XX-SLOCSamalkot C95 
XX-SLOBSamalkot B96 
MVPMokhasa Ka96 
SLOSamalkot J97 
BMGMBrahmanagu98 
PCUPutlacheru99 
PSLPPasalapudi101 
MRPLMarampalli101 
CRPMChandrampa101 
GDPTGudaparti102 
CUChagallu102 
GUKGuntakondu103 
NBMNavabpalem105 
PSDAPasivedala105 
MPUMedapadu106 
PAPPithapuram106 
OTRMoturu107 
PTPUPrattiapad108 
PBDPeddabrahm109 
KVRKovvur109 
GLPGollaprolu112 
GVNGodavari113 
GDVGudivada J114 
TDDTadepallig114 
BVLBikkavolu115 
RJYRajahmundr116 
MVRMMallavaram117 
BBPMBalabhadra118 
NUJNujella120 
BPYBadampudi120 
DPDDosapadu121 
DGDGDurgada Ga121 
RVDRavikampad123 
VPGVentraprag124 
APTAnaparti124 
VGTUnguturu125 
GVLGudlavalle125 
KYMKadiyam126 
CELChebrol128 
DWPDwarapudi128 
IDPIndupalli128 
KVMKavutaram129 
ANVAnnavaram131 
KKRMKaikaram131 
KSVMKesavaram132 
TGUTarigoppul132 
VMDVadlamanna133 
TNRUTenneru134 
TMPMTimmapuram134 
PUAPulla136 
UPLUppaluru138 
HVMHamsavaram140 
PAVPedana141 
BMDBhimadolu142 
NDMNidamanuru144 
CLUChilakalap146 
TUNITuni147 
STPTSitampet148 
RMVRamavarapp150 
MTMMachilipat151 
DELDenduluru152 
GALAGunadala152 
STPMSatya Nara153 
MDUNMadhura Na153 
BZAYVijayawada156 
VBCVijayawada156 
VNCVijayawada156 
BZAVijayawada157 
GLUGullipadu158 
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy