Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

12988 - बारह नौ सौ अठासी , इसके नखरे हैं नवाबी ! - Keshav Saxena

Search Trains
Post PNR
Medium; Large Station Board;
Entry# 4603633-0

PCT/Panchtalavda Road (1 PFs)
Local Name: Ingorala
पांचतलावड़ा रोड
પાંચતલાવડા રોડ


Track: Single Electric-Line

Updated: Jul 13 (13:46) by RajasthanRailways
Show ALL Trains
Number of Platforms: 1
Number of Halting Trains: 4
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Ingorala, Amreli - 365220
State: Gujarat
Elevation: 107 m above sea level
Type: Regular
Category: n/a
Zone: WR/Western
Division: Bhavnagar Para
No Recent News for PCT/Panchtalavda Road
Nearby Stations in the News

0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)

Show ALL Trains
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RF Club
Station Pics
Tips
CodeNameKm    
PCTPanchtalav0 
DMEDamnagar4 
HTGRHathigadh12 
DASDhasa Junc15 
LMOLiliya Mot19 
BSWDBhemswadi24 
JAJaliya28 
LATLathi29 
JIRJira Road29 
IGRLIngorala33 
KJVKhijadiya 41 
DLJDhola Junc41 
SVKDSavarkundl42 
CTLChital47 
UJUjalvav51 
SOASanosra52 
BDHABadhada54 
AEAmreli57 
BJUDBajud57 
ALMRAlampur58 
AEPAmreli Par60 
GKDGadhakda60 
LDULunidhar61 
SGDSongadh63 
NGANingala66 
MRYAMeriyana66 
MTSKMota Surka66 
SOJNSihor Junc70 
VJDVijpadi Ro70 
LTDLathidad73 
KDMRKhodiyar M75 
KKVKunkavav75 
VVVVavera78 
KNADKanad80 
VTJVartej81 
RLARajula Jun81 
CLCChalala82 
CHRDCharodiya83 
BTDFBotad MG84 
NRODNari Road84 
BTDBotad Junc84 
MDHAMadhada86 
KKKKhakharia86 
ALAUAlau88 
RJURajula Cit88 
BVPBhavnagar 88 
DGJDungar90 
BVCBhavnagar 90 
BVCJBhavnagar 92 
VDVVadiya Dev94 
SAPRSarangpur 94 
BDRDBhadravadi95 
SJFSajanvav R96 
KDIKundli96 
VCTVictor97 
PITPalitana98 
VVDVavdi100 
DARIDhari101 
JILJalila Roa101 
BVRBBhavnagar 102 
PACPaliyard R102 
AVLAmritvel103 
PIVVPipavav po104 
RURRanpur106 
MQZMota Jadra107 
PIDPipardi108 
CDVChandarwa108 
BADRBhader112 
MHVMahuva112 
VJKVejalka114 
VCAVinchiya114 
BNHBhimnath114 
KDBSKotda Bavi116 
JTPJetpur116 
TGJTalgajarda117 
JLRJetalsar J119 
TIDTagdi121 
BAHRBhadrod121 
CDAChuda123 
JTVJetalvad124 
NUDNavagadh125 
OTHOtha Road128 
CKEChoki Sora128 
KLSRKalasar130 
DCKDhandhuka131 
VSWVisavadar 132 
LMLimbdi133 
DJIDhoraji133 
KGWDKagwad134 
VALVadal135 
LLVLilvan136 
JASJasdan138 
RYRayaka138 
VRRVirpur139 
STDRSatadhar140 
SPDSupedi141 
GTTGomta142 
DIBLDholi Bhal143 
JNDJunagadh J145 
UAUpleta151 
HLBHadala Bha151 
WCWadhwan Ci153 
PLRPhulsar154 
GDLGondal155 
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy