PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

quiz & poll - Timepass for curious minds

IRI - चाहे कितने भी हों मतभेद, फिर भी हम परिवार एक - Dr. Abhishek Rai

Search Trains
Post PNR

1517 COVID-19 Reserved Specials
click here for Covid UnReserved Specials

Reserved Special Trains running during the COVID-19 Pandemic

Filters:    ONLY Premium Tatkal
1517 Trains
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 37h 55m  43 halts  Distance: 2158 km
HWH/Howrah Jn
Departure @ 23:35
CSMT/Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm
Arrival @ 13:30 +2 nights
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Today (01:38) by bh4rtiy4r4il^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 29h 10m  23 halts  Distance: 216 km
AGC/Agra Cantt
Departure @ 06:10
JHS/Jhansi Jn
Arrival @ 11:20
2S
SL
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (23:20) by bh4rtiy4r4il^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 5h 0m  23 halts  Distance: 216 km
JHS/Jhansi Jn
Departure @ 16:05
AGC/Agra Cantt
Arrival @ 21:05
2S
SL
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (23:14) by bh4rtiy4r4il^~
Sun
Mon
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 36h 45m  30 halts  Distance: 2020 km
JAT/Jammu Tawi
Departure @ 22:45
HWH/Howrah Jn
Arrival @ 11:30 +2 nights
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (23:13) by JigyasuSinghRF^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 37h 15m  30 halts  Distance: 2020 km
HWH/Howrah Jn
Departure @ 23:55
JAT/Jammu Tawi
Arrival @ 13:10 +2 nights
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (23:13) by JigyasuSinghRF^~
Sun
 
Tue
 
Thu
 
Sat
Travel Time: 37h 30m  39 halts  Distance: 1551 km
AGTL/Agartala
Departure @ 05:55
SDAH/Sealdah
Arrival @ 19:25 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (23:04) by bh4rtiy4r4il^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 38h 15m  19 halts  Distance: 2278 km
BME/Barmer
Departure @ 15:55
HWH/Howrah Jn
Arrival @ 06:10 +2 nights
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (23:00) by bh4rtiy4r4il^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 36h 30m  19 halts  Distance: 2276 km
HWH/Howrah Jn
Departure @ 18:50
BME/Barmer
Arrival @ 07:20 +2 nights
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:59) by bh4rtiy4r4il^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 10h 55m  41 halts  Distance: 391 km
PRYJ/Prayagraj Jn
Departure @ 06:05
JHS/Jhansi Jn
Arrival @ 17:00
2S
SL
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:56) by bh4rtiy4r4il^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 18h 25m  38 halts  Distance: 872 km
HX/Kadapa
Departure @ 17:05
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Jn
Arrival @ 11:30 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:51) by ShashankSwain99^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 17h 25m  35 halts  Distance: 872 km
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Jn
Departure @ 14:00
HX/Kadapa
Arrival @ 07:25 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:50) by ShashankSwain99^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 39h 50m  28 halts  Distance: 2111 km
GIMB/Gandhidham Jn
Departure @ 22:45
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Jn
Arrival @ 14:35 +2 nights
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:49) by ShashankSwain99^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 10h 50m  41 halts  Distance: 391 km
JHS/Jhansi Jn
Departure @ 07:40
PRYJ/Prayagraj Jn
Arrival @ 18:30
2S
SL
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:48) by bh4rtiy4r4il^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 39h 25m  28 halts  Distance: 2111 km
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Jn
Departure @ 17:35
GIMB/Gandhidham Jn
Arrival @ 09:00 +2 nights
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:48) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 29h 10m  21 halts  Distance: 1648 km
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm
Departure @ 00:15
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Jn
Arrival @ 05:25 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:47) by ShashankSwain99^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 28h 35m  21 halts  Distance: 1648 km
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Jn
Departure @ 09:00
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm
Arrival @ 13:35 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:47) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 13h 15m  11 halts  Distance: 781 km
MAS/MGR Chennai Ctrl
Departure @ 21:10
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Jn
Arrival @ 10:25 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:46) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 13h 50m  11 halts  Distance: 781 km
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Jn
Departure @ 19:05
MAS/MGR Chennai Ctrl
Arrival @ 08:55 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:45) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
Mon
Tue
 
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 33h 35m  33 halts  Distance: 1917 km
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Departure @ 08:35
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Jn
Arrival @ 18:10 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:44) by ShashankSwain99^~
Sun
 
Tue
Wed
Thu
 
Sat
Travel Time: 34h 20m  34 halts  Distance: 1917 km
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Jn
Departure @ 06:25
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Arrival @ 16:45 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:43) by ShashankSwain99^~
Sun
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 35h 40m  17 halts  Distance: 2093 km
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Departure @ 05:50
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Jn
Arrival @ 17:30 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:42) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 32h 50m  17 halts  Distance: 2093 km
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Jn
Departure @ 08:20
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Arrival @ 17:10 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:42) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 22h 45m  19 halts  Distance: 1250 km
MAS/MGR Chennai Ctrl
Departure @ 16:25
PURI/Puri
Arrival @ 15:10 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:41) by ShashankSwain99^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 21h 25m  19 halts  Distance: 1250 km
PURI/Puri
Departure @ 17:30
MAS/MGR Chennai Ctrl
Arrival @ 14:55 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:40) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 32h 30m  16 halts  Distance: 1844 km
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm
Departure @ 00:15
PURI/Puri
Arrival @ 08:45 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:40) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 32h 10m  16 halts  Distance: 1844 km
PURI/Puri
Departure @ 05:25
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm
Arrival @ 13:35 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:39) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 31h 45m  16 halts  Distance: 1756 km
ST/Surat
Departure @ 08:30
PURI/Puri
Arrival @ 16:15 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:39) by ShashankSwain99^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 31h 35m  15 halts  Distance: 1756 km
PURI/Puri
Departure @ 19:45
ST/Surat
Arrival @ 03:20 +2 nights
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:38) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 22h 10m  22 halts  Distance: 1003 km
JYG/Jaynagar
Departure @ 05:10
PURI/Puri
Arrival @ 03:20 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:37) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 23h 10m  22 halts  Distance: 1003 km
PURI/Puri
Departure @ 14:25
JYG/Jaynagar
Arrival @ 13:35 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:37) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 18h 40m  23 halts  Distance: 931 km
PNBE/Patna Jn
Departure @ 08:40
PURI/Puri
Arrival @ 03:20 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:36) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 19h 35m  22 halts  Distance: 931 km
PURI/Puri
Departure @ 14:25
PNBE/Patna Jn
Arrival @ 10:00 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:35) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
Mon
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 20h 5m  27 halts  Distance: 899 km
MUV/Banaras
Departure @ 15:00
SBP/Sambalpur Jn
Arrival @ 11:05 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:35) by ShashankSwain99^~
Sun
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 20h 15m  27 halts  Distance: 896 km
SBP/Sambalpur Jn
Departure @ 13:10
MUV/Banaras
Arrival @ 09:25 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:34) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 10h 55m  8 halts  Distance: 659 km
HWH/Howrah Jn
Departure @ 20:55
SBP/Sambalpur Jn
Arrival @ 07:50 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:33) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 11h 0m  8 halts  Distance: 659 km
SBP/Sambalpur Jn
Departure @ 20:05
HWH/Howrah Jn
Arrival @ 07:05 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:33) by ShashankSwain99^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 34h 15m  24 halts  Distance: 1895 km
RMM/Rameswaram
Departure @ 08:40
BBS/Bhubaneswar
Arrival @ 18:55 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:32) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 35h 0m  24 halts  Distance: 1895 km
BBS/Bhubaneswar
Departure @ 12:00
RMM/Rameswaram
Arrival @ 23:00 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:32) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 24h 10m  17 halts  Distance: 1426 km
PDY/Puducherry
Departure @ 18:45
BBS/Bhubaneswar
Arrival @ 18:55 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:31) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 25h 15m  17 halts  Distance: 1426 km
BBS/Bhubaneswar
Departure @ 12:00
PDY/Puducherry
Arrival @ 13:15 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:31) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 26h 50m  19 halts  Distance: 1510 km
BNC/Bengaluru Cantt
Departure @ 08:25
BBS/Bhubaneswar
Arrival @ 11:15 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:30) by ShashankSwain99^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 27h 20m  18 halts  Distance: 1510 km
BBS/Bhubaneswar
Departure @ 07:30
BNC/Bengaluru Cantt
Arrival @ 10:50 +1 night
2S
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:29) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 20h 15m  19 halts  Distance: 1225 km
MAS/MGR Chennai Ctrl
Departure @ 21:10
BBS/Bhubaneswar
Arrival @ 17:25 +1 night
2S
CC
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 1h 15m.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:28) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 20h 55m  19 halts  Distance: 1225 km
BBS/Bhubaneswar
Departure @ 12:00
MAS/MGR Chennai Ctrl
Arrival @ 08:55 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:27) by ShashankSwain99^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 21h 15m  19 halts  Distance: 1181 km
TPTY/Tirupati
Departure @ 12:15
BBS/Bhubaneswar
Arrival @ 09:30 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:26) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 20h 45m  19 halts  Distance: 1181 km
BBS/Bhubaneswar
Departure @ 12:00
TPTY/Tirupati
Arrival @ 08:45 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:25) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
Mon
 
Wed
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 33h 40m  33 halts  Distance: 1359 km
SDAH/Sealdah
Departure @ 06:35
SCL/Silchar
Arrival @ 16:15 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:24) by Poor_People^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 31h 0m  19 halts  Distance: 1781 km
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm
Departure @ 00:15
BBS/Bhubaneswar
Arrival @ 07:15 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:22) by ShashankSwain99^~
 
Mon
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 30h 25m  18 halts  Distance: 1781 km
BBS/Bhubaneswar
Departure @ 07:10
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm
Arrival @ 13:35 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:22) by ShashankSwain99^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 15h 45m  18 halts  Distance: 691 km
UBL/Hubballi Jn
Departure @ 13:30
BZA/Vijayawada Jn
Arrival @ 05:15 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (22:20) by Vishwanath_BAY^~
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom