Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

RailCal - Train Search + Time-Tables + Avl Calendar + Forum

Shan-e-Bhopal - तेरी खूबसूरती से नजर नही हटती, नजारे हम क्या देखें - ललितपुरी रेलफैन

Search Arrivals/Departures
Post PNR
Large Station Board;
Entry# 4353266-0
Platform Pic; Large Station Board;
Entry# 4353266-0

Arrivals at MSV/Mustara (2 PFs)
Local Name: Mastara
मुस्तरा
مُسترا


Track: Double Electric-Line

Updated: Apr 01 2021 (14:15) by PilibhitJunction^~
2 Passenger Trains 2 MEMU Trains Show ALL Trains
Number of Platforms: 2
Number of Halting Trains: 4
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Near Jhansi Gwalior Bypass Road, Burha, 284128
State: Uttar Pradesh
Elevation: 225 m above sea level
Type: Regular
Category: n/a
Zone: NCR/North Central
Division: VGL Jhansi
No Recent News for MSV/Mustara
Nearby Stations in the News

0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)

2 Passenger Trains 2 MEMU Trains Show ALL Trains
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RF Club
Station Pics
Tips

Status Updated: not updated
4 Trains
MSV - Mustara
PF# -- Arr @ 03:47
ETA: n/a
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Coming from VGLJ - VGL Jhansi Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 03:35
Unreserved

TT Updated: Feb 29 (08:40) by PrakharYadav^~
MSV - Mustara
PF# -- Arr @ 09:02
ETA: n/a
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Coming from VGLJ - VGL Jhansi Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 08:50
Unreserved

TT Updated: Nov 01 2023 (12:42) by RailfananshKhajuraho^~
MSV - Mustara
PF# -- Arr @ 13:38
ETA: n/a
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Coming from CNB - Kanpur Central
PF# -- Dep @ 09:05
Unreserved

TT Updated: Nov 01 2023 (12:46) by RailfananshKhajuraho^~
MSV - Mustara
PF# -- Arr @ 23:05
ETA: n/a
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Coming from LKO - Lucknow Charbagh NR
PF# -- Dep @ 16:25
Unreserved

TT Updated: Feb 29 (15:26) by PrakharYadav^~
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy