Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

RailCal app

site support

Mandovi Express - the best 5-Star Restaurant in the world

Search Arrivals/Departures
Post PNR
no description available
Entry# 5797762-0

Arrivals at DUGGA/Dugga (2 PFs)
Local Name: Dugha
दुग्गा
ڈوگّا


Track: Single Electric-Line

Updated: Feb 22 (22:27)
Show ALL Trains
Number of Platforms: 2
Number of Halting Trains: 0
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Dugha, District Reasi - 182313
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Elevation: n/a
Type: Regular
Category: n/a
Zone: NR/Northern
Division: Firozpur
No Recent News for DUGGA/Dugga
Nearby Stations in the News

0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)

Show ALL Trains
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RF Club
Station Pics
Tips

Status Updated: not updated
0 Trains
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy