Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

RailCal - Train Search + Time-Tables + Avl Calendar + Forum

शिव की जटाओं से बहती है शिव गंगा - Divyanshu

Search Arrivals/Departures
Post PNR
Large Station Board;
Entry# 1673731-0
Large Station Board;
Entry# 1453621-0

Arrivals at PQY/Pabli Khas (2 PFs)
Local Name: Pavli Khas
पाबली खास
پابلي خاص


Track: Double Electric-Line

2 Mail/Express Trains 4 MEMU Trains Show ALL Trains
Number of Platforms: 2
Number of Halting Trains: 6
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Meerut - Muzaffarnagar Rd, Pallavpuram, Modipuram, PIN - 250001, Dist. - Meerut
State: Uttar Pradesh
Elevation: 230 m above sea level
Type: Regular
Category: n/a
Zone: NR/Northern
Division: Delhi
No Recent News for PQY/Pabli Khas
Nearby Stations in the News

0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)

2 Mail/Express Trains 4 MEMU Trains Show ALL Trains
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RF Club
Station Pics
Tips

Status Updated: not updated
6 Trains
PQY - Pabli Khas
PF# 2 Arr @ 05:33
ETA: n/a
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Coming from SRE - Saharanpur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 03:55
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 01 2023 (23:16) by ACFirst~
PQY - Pabli Khas
PF# 2 Arr @ 06:07
ETA: n/a
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Coming from SRE - Saharanpur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 04:20
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 08 2023 (15:00) by Siddharth98^~
PQY - Pabli Khas
PF# 2 Arr @ 07:10
ETA: n/a
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Coming from SRE - Saharanpur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 05:20
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 02 2023 (00:00) by ACFirst~
PQY - Pabli Khas
PF# 1 Arr @ 15:53
ETA: n/a
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Coming from DLI - Old Delhi Junction
PF# 7 Dep @ 13:35
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 08 2023 (15:04) by Siddharth98^~
PQY - Pabli Khas
PF# 1 Arr @ 18:19
ETA: n/a
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Coming from DLI - Old Delhi Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 16:25
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 03 2023 (18:56) by ACFirst~
PQY - Pabli Khas
PF# 1 Arr @ 21:03
ETA: n/a
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Coming from DLI - Old Delhi Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 18:20
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 08 2023 (15:06) by Siddharth98^~
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy