Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain via Tatanagar(Jamshedpur) - Chandil- Asansol- Jasidih- Kiul- Barauni- Samastipur- MUZAFFARPUR [CHANGE TRAIN HERE] - Bapudham Motihari- Bettiah- Narkatiaganj- Gorakhpur- Lucknow- Moradabad- Laksar- Haridwar- Dehradun. | 19756/Σ Tata- Barauni- Muzaffarpur to Motihari- Bettiah- Gorakhpur- Lucknow- Moradabad- Laksar- Haridwar- Dehradun. [CHANGE TRAIN at Muzaffarpur] ΣChainCreated: Sep 14 2014 (22:58) by Bodhgaya
|
|