Availability Calendar
Search ASR⇒PTK
↩Return Train# 14634
↡PDF Download
Main
Time-Table
Seat Availability
Fare Chart
Map & Live Status
Arr/Dep History
Forum
Travel Tips
News
PNR
Trips
Gallery
Chains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Compare Route with: Select Train for Comparison 13307/Ganga Sutlej Express 12175/Howrah - Gwalior Chambal Express 12177/Howrah - Mathura Chambal Express 22912/Shipra Express 20975/Howrah - Agra Cantt. Chambal Express 12323/Howrah - Barmer SF Express 12815/Nandan Kanan Express 14223/Budhpurnima Express 11428/Jasidih - Pune Weekly Express 04311/Howrah - Dehradun Special Fare Summer Special 18609/Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 12875/Neelachal Express 18103/Tatanagar - Amritsar Jallianwala Bagh Express 08103/Tatanagar - Varanasi Special Fare Summer Special 13009/Doon Express 12311/Netaji Express 12389/Gaya - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Express 22805/Bhubaneswar - Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly SF Express 12496/Pratap SF Express 12938/Garba SF Express 22323/Shabd Bhedi Express 12987/Sealdah - Ajmer SF Express 12307/Howrah - Jodhpur Superfast Express 22307/Howrah - Bikaner SF Express (Via Prayagraj) 12321/Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Gaya) 15021/Shalimar - Gorakhpur Weekly Express 04681/Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Special Fare Summer Special 20887/Ranchi - Varanasi Vande Bharat Express 11046/Dhanbad - SCSMT Kolhapur Weekly Express 12801/Purushottam Express 12397/Mahabodhi Express 02397/Gaya - Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare SF Clone Special 03575/Asansol - Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare SF Special 09620/Kolkata - Udaipur City Special Fare Summer Special 13553/Asansol - Varanasi MEMU Express 12353/Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly SF Express 12381/Poorva Express (Via Gaya) 12371/Howrah - Bikaner Weekly SF Express (Via Lucknow) 03383/Gaya - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. MEMU Special 12357/Durgiana Express 12281/Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Duronto Express 14259/Ekatmata Express (Via MBDD Pratapgarh) 14261/Ekatmata Express (Via Sultanpur) 13167/Kolkata - Agra Cantt. Weekly Express 22409/Gaya - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express 12443/Haldia - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Express 22857/Santragachi - Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly SF Express 12329/West Bengal Sampark Kranti Express 12379/Sealdah - Amritsar Jallianwala Bagh Express 12319/Kolkata - Gwalior SF Express 22317/Sealdah - Jammu Tawi Humsafar Express 13151/Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Express 12817/Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via Gomoh) 18427/Puri - Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly Express 22811/Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Tejas Rajdhani Express (via Adra) 22823/Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Tejas Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar) 20817/Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Tejas Rajdhani Express (Via Sambalpur City) 12301/Howrah - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via Gaya) 12313/Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdhani Express 12349/Godda - New Delhi Weekly Humsafar Express 20839/Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Bokaro Steel City) 12942/Parasnath Express
Shortest Route: 42 Stations. 205 km.
Train: 41 Stations. 205 km. Train follows the Shortest Route between Gaya Junction and Pt. DD Upadhyaya Junction (Mughalsarai).