SDAH NDLS Duronto: দৌঁড়ে চলো , দিল্লি চলো - PPG Availability Calendar
Search BSBS⇒LTT
↡PDF Download
Main
Time-Table
Seat Availability
Fare Chart
Map & Live Status
Arr/Dep History
Forum
Travel Tips
News
PNR
Trips
Gallery
Chains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Compare Route with: Select Train for Comparison 14261/Ekatmata Express (Via Sultanpur) 22317/Sealdah - Jammu Tawi Humsafar Express 03423/Bhagalpur - Haridwar Special Fare Summer Special 09196/Mau - Vadodara Special Fare SF Summer Special 22355/Patliputra - Chandigarh SF Express 20505/Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via Rangapara North) 20503/Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via Moranhat) 12327/Upasana Express 12369/Kumbh Express 13151/Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Express 04059/Jaynagar - Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare Summer Special 09418/Danapur - Ahmedabad Special Fare Summer Special 19670/Patliputra - Udaipur City Humsafar Express 19306/Kamakhya - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Express 13307/Ganga Sutlej Express 04623/Varanasi - SMVD Katra Special Fare Summer Special 20401/Varanasi - Lucknow SF Shuttle Express 03415/Malda Town - Lal Kuan Special Fare Summer Special 04217/Varanasi - Lucknow MEMU Express Special 04043/Muzaffarpur - Delhi Special Fare Garib Rath Summer Special 04311/Howrah - Dehradun Special Fare Summer Special 12875/Neelachal Express 18103/Tatanagar - Amritsar Jallianwala Bagh Express 13005/Howrah - Amritsar Mail 15636/Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Express 15668/Kamakhya - Gandhidham Express 09406/Patna - Sabarmati Special Fare Summer Special 13009/Doon Express 13413/Farakka Express (via Sultanpur) 13483/Farakka Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt.) 12355/Archana Express 14007/Raxaul - Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Express (via Sitamarhi) 14015/Raxaul - Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Express (Via Sagauli) 14017/Raxaul - Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt) 12237/Begampura Express 04681/Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Special Fare Summer Special 19168/Varanasi City - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express 20413/Kashi Mahakal SF Express (Via Lucknow) 12331/Himgiri Express 12391/Shramjeevi SF Express 19408/Varanasi - Sabarmati Weekly Express 14523/Harihar Express 19314/Patna - Indore Express (Via Sultanpur) 19322/Patna - Indore Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt) 13237/Patna - Kota Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt) 13239/Patna - Kota Express (Via Sultanpur) 14853/Marudhar Express (via Ayodhya Cantt) 03107/Sealdah - Lucknow Special Fare AC Summer Special 14203/Varanasi - Lucknow Intercity Express 14865/Marudhar Express (Via MBDD Pratapgarh) 04079/Varanasi - Delhi Special Fare SF Summer Special 14863/Marudhar Express (Via Sultanpur) 22417/Varanasi - New Delhi Mahamana Express 12353/Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly SF Express 12371/Howrah - Bikaner Weekly SF Express (Via Lucknow) 15624/Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 13257/Danapur - Anand Vihar Terminal Jan Sadharan Express 12317/Akal Takht Express 12325/Gurumukhi SF Express 04529/Varanasi - Bathinda Special Fare Summer Special 04722/Danapur - Bikaner Special Fare Summer Special 12357/Durgiana Express 04228/Varanasi - Mumbai LTT Special Fare Summer Special 15933/New Tinsukia - Amritsar Express 13167/Kolkata - Agra Cantt. Weekly Express 14235/Varanasi - Bareilly Express 14259/Ekatmata Express (Via MBDD Pratapgarh) 14003/Malda Town - New Delhi Express 13429/Malda Town - Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly Express
Shortest Route: 46 Stations. 283 km.
Train: 49 Stations. 324 km. Train Route between Varanasi Junction and Lucknow Charbagh NR is longer by 41 km (14%).
Hide/Show Route Stations Shortest Route 45 Stations Km BSB 0.0 BSBY 0.67 SOP 5.84 BRPT 12.37 BTP 18.58 PDRD 23.83 KSF 27.95 TLMD 33.4 JLL 39.25 SIQ 45.42 9 stations ZBD 51.25 XX-JNKC 53.88 JNUK 54.64 JOP 57.51 BKSA 69.05 SVZ 76.76 SKN 85.46 HRPG 93.61 NIMG 100.52 KEPR 104.18 CHDA 109.65 MWP 113.13 LBA 121.44 BDIN 128.29 PKX 134.24 14 stations SLN 143.34 BDKN 151.95 SHNG 165.29 MFKA 174.85 AHZ 183.34 WGJ 186.87 NHH 193.76 SYW 200.99 AKJ 208.74 CHBS 217.46 HGH 225.99 TEG 233.62 CDRL 241.83 RMNR 250.81 APG 256.4 BKKS 264.56 15 stations UTR 270.59 BHAW 275.49 LBH 279.13 2 stations LKO 282.8
Hide/Show Train Stations 18103/Tatanagar - Amritsar... 49 Stations Km BSB 576.34 BSBY 577.01 SOP 582.18 BRPT 588.71 BTP 594.92 PDRD 600.17 KSF 604.29 TLMD 609.74 JLL 615.59 SIQ 621.76 ZBD 627.59 XX-ZBDC 629.99 JNU 633.91 MGWN 640.31 MIH 646.07 MNKN 651.76 KS 656.68 16 stations SHG 667.34 BWI 678.33 TLGR 685.32 MLPR 692.3 JFG 702.34 ABP 711.25 KTHE 723.02 GGJ 733.57 ULN 741.85 BLG 750.45 DRG 760.37 AY 765.28 ACND 769.79 12 stations AYC 772.29 SLRP 780.49 SLW 787.52 DELO 795.07 BNM 800.92 GMU 805.21 RDL 810.32 RZN 815.83 PTH 824.77 DYD 833.36 SYK 843.06 SGJ 853.17 RES 864.05 BBK 871.59 SFH 878.98 JRR 882.31 ML 887.71 LBH 896.34 17 stations LKO 900.01
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks. Disclaimer: This website has
NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.