Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

quiz & poll - Timepass for curious minds

NCR - maar bhi, raftaar bhi - Harshit Sharma

Search Trains

RDU/Radhamohanpur to KPLD/Kapali Road PH
22 COVID-19 Trains / 0 ΣChains

22 COVID-19 Trains Show ALL Trains
Availability Calendar
Return: KPLD to RDU
Filters
Dep: RDU
Arr: KPLD

Fastest Train: Anga Express Festival Special: 2h 25m: 179 km

Slowest Train: Shalimar - Thiruvananthapuram Festival Special: 4h 9m: 235 km

Show Shortest Route


22 COVID-19 Specials

 
Mon
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 4h 9m  2 halts  Distance: 235 km
MCA/Mecheda
26 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 00:11
BHC/Bhadrak
12 km from KPLD/Kapali Road PH
Arrival @ 04:20

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 14 (21:11) by KhagariaJn^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 30m  1 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Jn
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 00:20
BHC/Bhadrak
12 km from KPLD/Kapali Road PH
Arrival @ 02:50

SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 13 (21:47) by SGupta2003^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 25m  1 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Jn
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 01:15
BHC/Bhadrak
12 km from KPLD/Kapali Road PH
Arrival @ 03:40

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 18 (11:03) by KhagariaJn^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 2h 28m  1 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Jn
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 03:00
BHC/Bhadrak
12 km from KPLD/Kapali Road PH
Arrival @ 05:28

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 20 (12:47) by Ramkumar^~
 
Mon
Tue
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 28m  1 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Jn
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 03:00
BHC/Bhadrak
12 km from KPLD/Kapali Road PH
Arrival @ 05:28

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 01 (00:22) by _V_K_^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 28m  1 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Jn
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 03:00
BHC/Bhadrak
12 km from KPLD/Kapali Road PH
Arrival @ 05:28

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 02 (23:39) by bh4rtiy4r4il^~
Sun
 
Tue
 
Thu
Fri
 
Travel Time: 2h 50m  2 halts  Distance: 175 km
HIJ/Hijli
34 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 05:20
BHC/Bhadrak
12 km from KPLD/Kapali Road PH
Arrival @ 08:10

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 02 (21:30) by bh4rtiy4r4il^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 58m  3 halts  Distance: 175 km
HIJ/Hijli
34 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 06:50
BHC/Bhadrak
12 km from KPLD/Kapali Road PH
Arrival @ 09:48

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 15 (18:47) by bh4rtiy4r4il^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 25m  1 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Jn
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 09:10
BHC/Bhadrak
12 km from KPLD/Kapali Road PH
Arrival @ 11:35

2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 24 (11:00) by VijaySai123^~
 
Mon
 
Wed
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 58m  3 halts  Distance: 175 km
HIJ/Hijli
34 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 09:50
BHC/Bhadrak
12 km from KPLD/Kapali Road PH
Arrival @ 12:48

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 03 (12:32) by _V_K_^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 37m  1 halts  Distance: 175 km
HIJ/Hijli
34 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 12:35
BHC/Bhadrak
12 km from KPLD/Kapali Road PH
Arrival @ 15:12

3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 20 (18:38) by tanu1995^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 30m  3 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Jn
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 16:20
BHC/Bhadrak
12 km from KPLD/Kapali Road PH
Arrival @ 18:50

2S
CC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Aug 27 (16:15) by Somanko_ELST^~
Sun
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 28m  1 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Jn
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 17:55
BHC/Bhadrak
12 km from KPLD/Kapali Road PH
Arrival @ 20:23

2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Sep 30 (10:33) by _V_K_^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 28m  1 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Jn
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 17:55
BHC/Bhadrak
12 km from KPLD/Kapali Road PH
Arrival @ 20:23

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 14 (22:43) by bh4rtiy4r4il^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 28m  1 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Jn
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 18:50
BHC/Bhadrak
12 km from KPLD/Kapali Road PH
Arrival @ 21:18

SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 13 (22:18) by SGupta2003^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 0m  1 halts  Distance: 175 km
HIJ/Hijli
34 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 19:50
BHC/Bhadrak
12 km from KPLD/Kapali Road PH
Arrival @ 22:50

2S
SL
3A
2A
Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Oct 16 (13:51) by bh4rtiy4r4il^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 0m  1 halts  Distance: 175 km
HIJ/Hijli
34 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 19:50
BHC/Bhadrak
12 km from KPLD/Kapali Road PH
Arrival @ 22:50

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 16 (13:54) by bh4rtiy4r4il^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 2h 31m  1 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Jn
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 20:32
BHC/Bhadrak
12 km from KPLD/Kapali Road PH
Arrival @ 23:03

3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 14 (00:22) by bh4rtiy4r4il^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 26m  2 halts  Distance: 235 km
MCA/Mecheda
26 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 21:34
BHC/Bhadrak
12 km from KPLD/Kapali Road PH
Arrival @ 01:00 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 20 (17:35) by MR_INDIANRAILIN^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 41m  1 halts  Distance: 175 km
HIJ/Hijli
34 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 22:37
BHC/Bhadrak
12 km from KPLD/Kapali Road PH
Arrival @ 01:18 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 02 (00:28) by SumitParamanik^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 45m  1 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Jn
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 22:50
BHC/Bhadrak
12 km from KPLD/Kapali Road PH
Arrival @ 01:35 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 15 (19:30) by bh4rtiy4r4il^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 2h 45m  1 halts  Distance: 179 km
KGP/Kharagpur Jn
30 km from RDU/Radhamohanpur
Departure @ 22:50
BHC/Bhadrak
12 km from KPLD/Kapali Road PH
Arrival @ 01:35 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 16 (13:40) by bh4rtiy4r4il^~
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy