Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE

Bangalore Namma Metro - ಸ್ವಲ್ಪ ಜಾಗ ಕೊಡಿ

Search Trains
Post PNR

BIM/Bilimora Junction to DRL/Derol
163 Trains / 0 ΣChains

3 Rajdhani Trains 1 Shatabdi Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 38 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 5 AC SuperFast Trains 2 MEMU Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 94 SuperFast Trains 1 Double Decker Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 10 Humsafar Trains 1 Tejas Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Availability Calendar
Return: DRL to BIM
Filters
Dep: BIM
Arr: DRL

Fastest Train: Mumbai Central - New Delhi Tejas Rajdhani Express: 1h 15m: 130 km

Slowest Train: Paschim SF Express (PT): 4h 49m: 272 km

Show Shortest Route


163 Long-Distance Trains

Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 45m  2 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 00:02
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 02:47
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 3m.
TT Updated: Mar 09 (10:51) by Kishlay_RF~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 9m  1 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 00:07
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 03:16
General/GN Waitlist
CC
3A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 3m.
TT Updated: Apr 10 (08:16) by Kamlesh telang^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 22m  2 halts  Distance: 159 km
NVS/Navsari
21 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 00:13
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 02:35
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 6m. Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Mar 18 (17:05) by Kamlesh telang^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 39m  3 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 00:14
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 02:53
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 37m. Src Changed.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (09:48) by railfan^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 53m  2 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 00:32
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 04:25
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 9m. Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (11:29) by rohanpaul^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 38m  1 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 00:34
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 03:12
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 57m.
TT Updated: Jan 10 (14:05) by Vishwanath_BAY^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 2h 38m  3 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 00:34
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 03:12
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 57m.
TT Updated: Dec 17 2021 (08:12) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 38m  2 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 00:34
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 03:12
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
CC
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 57m.
TT Updated: Dec 17 2021 (15:41) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 38m  1 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 00:34
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 03:12
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 57m.
TT Updated: Jan 10 (14:17) by Vishwanath_BAY^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 18m  3 halts  Distance: 272 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 00:44
GDA/Godhra Jn
24 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 05:02
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 34m. Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Feb 10 (21:09) by TATANAGARWAM4^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 21m  2 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 01:04
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 04:25
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 13m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (09:08) by FM Term Over
Sun
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 3h 21m  3 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 01:04
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 04:25
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 13m.
TT Updated: Dec 10 2021 (16:29) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 21m  3 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 01:04
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 04:25
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 13m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (09:55) by FM Term Over
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 4h 0m  1 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 01:05
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 05:05

II
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Apr 23 (21:00) by Shiv.Kumar.Etah^~
 
Mon
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 28m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 01:31
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 02:59
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 22m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (11:23) by FM Term Over
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 47m  1 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 01:38
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 04:25
General/GN Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 1h 1m. Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Apr 28 (09:51) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 28m  3 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 01:43
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 05:11
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 1m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (13:23) by railfan^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 28m  3 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 01:43
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 05:11
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 1m.
TT Updated: Mar 16 (08:37) by s.r.k_1007^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 28m  3 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 01:43
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 05:11
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 1m.
TT Updated: Dec 19 2021 (08:16) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 3h 28m  3 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 01:43
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 05:11
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 1m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (13:21) by railfan^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 26m  1 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 01:46
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 03:12
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 32m.
TT Updated: May 14 (20:24) by K.K.^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 29m  2 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 02:03
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 04:32
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 24m.
TT Updated: Jan 07 (03:43) by Mewar1559^~
Sun
 
Tue
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 3h 13m  2 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 02:18
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 05:31

SL
3A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 9m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (11:29) by railfan^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 51m  2 halts  Distance: 159 km
NVS/Navsari
21 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 02:20
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 05:11
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 14m.
TT Updated: Apr 05 (13:28) by Kamlesh telang^~
Sun
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 32m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 02:22
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 03:54
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 18m. Src Changed.
TT Updated: Jan 14 (10:40) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 32m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 02:22
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 03:54
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 18m. Src Changed.
TT Updated: Jan 14 (10:41) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 32m  2 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 02:28
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 06:00

SL
3A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Apr 07 (06:06) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 40m  1 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 02:31
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 05:11
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 20m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (11:43) by railfan^~
Sun
Mon
 
 
Thu
 
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 33m  1 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 02:35
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 04:08
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 11m.
TT Updated: May 14 (17:15) by bamdevnagariBanda^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 19m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 02:35
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 03:54
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 25m.
TT Updated: Feb 28 (21:31) by _V_K_^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 44m  3 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 02:42
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 05:26
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 18m. Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (10:13) by railfan^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 1h 29m  1 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 02:45
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 04:14
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 15m.
TT Updated: Feb 23 (14:57) by _V_K_^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 35m  1 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 02:50
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 04:25
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 7m.
TT Updated: Jan 16 (18:06) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 32m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 03:00
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 04:32

SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 16m.
TT Updated: Dec 13 2021 (10:43) by Kamlesh telang^~
Sun
 
 
Wed
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 1h 32m  1 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 03:00
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 04:32
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 11m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (11:23) by railfan^~
 
Mon
 
 
Thu
 
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 32m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 03:10
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 04:42
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 7m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (11:21) by FM Term Over
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 53m  7 halts  Distance: 231 km
BIM/Bilimora Jn
Departure @ 03:23
DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 07:16
General/GN Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 3m. Dest Changed.
TT Updated: May 07 (00:16) by keshavatru^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 58m  1 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 03:52
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 05:50
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 27m.
TT Updated: Dec 11 2021 (00:11) by Kamlesh telang^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 46m  15 halts  Distance: 180 km
BIM/Bilimora Jn
Departure @ 04:18
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 08:04
General/GN Waitlist
II
2S
CC
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 7m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (08:34) by FM Term Over
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 1h 57m  1 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 05:18
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 07:15
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 18m. Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (20:05) by Shiv.Kumar.Etah^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 42m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 05:52
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 07:34
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 33m.
TT Updated: Dec 19 2021 (08:01) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 42m  1 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 05:52
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 07:34
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 1m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (11:36) by railfan^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 1h 50m  1 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 06:00
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 07:50

SL
3A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Apr 06 (22:54) by ELSG^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 59m  2 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 06:01
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 09:00

3A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 27 (17:07) by azharsdd786^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 53m  2 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 06:13
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 09:06
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 53m.
TT Updated: Nov 18 2021 (08:00) by rohanpaul^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 31m  2 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 06:31
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 10:02
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Feb 27 2020 (16:05) by Karthik.iyer27^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 47m  3 halts  Distance: 272 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 06:36
GDA/Godhra Jn
24 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 10:23
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 49m. Src Changed.
TT Updated: Nov 17 2021 (08:55) by railfan^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 26m  1 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 07:12
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 10:38

2S
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Apr 06 (23:49) by 12611_MAS_GARIB^~
 
 
Tue
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 4h 41m  3 halts  Distance: 299 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 07:14
GDA/Godhra Jn
24 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 11:55
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 10m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (11:32) by 12723_AP_12724^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 4h 39m  3 halts  Distance: 299 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 07:14
GDA/Godhra Jn
24 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 11:53
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 8m.
TT Updated: May 02 (17:17) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 4h 39m  3 halts  Distance: 299 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 07:14
GDA/Godhra Jn
24 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 11:53
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 8m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (09:38) by railfan^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 7m  1 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 07:14
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 10:21

2S
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 2m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (11:28) by railfan^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 39m  3 halts  Distance: 299 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 07:14
GDA/Godhra Jn
24 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 11:53

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 17 (18:54) by TATANAGARWAM4^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 4m  10 halts  Distance: 180 km
BIM/Bilimora Jn
Departure @ 07:21
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 10:25

2S
CC
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 1m. Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (10:13) by railfan^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 41m  0 halts  Distance: 134 km
UDN/Udhna Jn
46 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 07:25
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 09:06

II
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: May 02 (18:13) by TATANAGARWAM4^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 1h 45m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 07:35
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 09:20
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 25m.
TT Updated: Nov 18 2021 (12:16) by sri_prateek^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 3m  2 halts  Distance: 134 km
UDN/Udhna Jn
46 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 07:45
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 09:48
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 12m.
TT Updated: Mar 31 (17:33) by _V_K_^~
 
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 34m  2 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 08:01
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 10:35
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
CC
EC
EA
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m. Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Mar 02 (00:43) by TSAnubharadwaj^
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 2h 46m  1 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 08:21
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 11:07
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 22m.
TT Updated: Dec 25 2021 (08:58) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 46m  2 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 08:21
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 11:07
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 22m.
TT Updated: Dec 25 2021 (08:58) by Kamlesh telang^~
Sun
 
Tue
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 46m  2 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 08:21
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 11:07
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 22m.
TT Updated: Dec 25 2021 (07:33) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 46m  2 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 08:21
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 11:07
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 22m.
TT Updated: Jan 01 (05:57) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 44m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 08:37
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 10:21

SL
3A
Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (10:31) by railfan^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 55m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 08:55
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 10:50

2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 2m. Src Changed.
TT Updated: Dec 25 2021 (07:33) by Kamlesh telang^~
Sun
 
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 55m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 08:55
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 10:50

2S
SL
3A
2A
Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Jan 27 (19:12) by Darshan01~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 43m  7 halts  Distance: 180 km
BIM/Bilimora Jn
Departure @ 09:12
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 11:55
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
2S
CC
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 13m.
TT Updated: Dec 25 2021 (07:33) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 4h 11m  2 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 11:40
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 15:51
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 1h 16m.
TT Updated: Feb 17 (23:38) by railfan^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 4h 1m  1 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 12:22
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 16:23

II
SL
3A
2A
Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Apr 23 (18:11) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 26m  1 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 12:22
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 15:48

II
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 12m. Src Changed.
TT Updated: May 04 (20:16) by TATANAGARWAM4^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 3h 21m  1 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 12:32
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 15:53

II
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m. Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Apr 01 (16:29) by Kamlesh telang^~
Sun
Mon
 
 
Thu
Fri
 
Travel Time: 4h 1m  3 halts  Distance: 299 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 13:01
GDA/Godhra Jn
24 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 17:02
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 32m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (08:29) by ks_pathania^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 30m  16 halts  Distance: 180 km
BIM/Bilimora Jn
Departure @ 13:20
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 17:50
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 19m.
TT Updated: Dec 30 2021 (21:57) by Kamlesh telang^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 6m  2 halts  Distance: 134 km
UDN/Udhna Jn
46 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 13:22
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 15:28
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (08:31) by FM Term Over
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 6m  1 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 13:24
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 16:30

II
SL
3A
2A
Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Yesterday (19:34) by keshavatru^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 6m  1 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 13:24
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 16:30

II
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 7m.
TT Updated: Mar 26 (18:58) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 9m  1 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 13:24
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 16:33

II
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Apr 13 (03:45) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 9m  1 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 13:24
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 16:33

II
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Apr 29 (11:53) by 12611_MAS_GARIB^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 46m  2 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 13:27
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 16:13
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 39m.
TT Updated: Nov 21 2021 (19:43) by MojoJojoe~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 3m  5 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 13:30
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 15:33
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II
2S
CC
FC
WARNING: Time-Table may be outdated. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Sep 08 2019 (02:15) by Jayashree^
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 51m  1 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 13:53
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 16:44
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 12m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (10:24) by railfan^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 48m  1 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 13:55
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 15:43
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (11:35) by railfan^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 48m  1 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 13:55
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 15:43
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 2m. Src Changed.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (11:44) by railfan^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 45m  1 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 13:55
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 15:40

2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (10:26) by TC4D^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 49m  4 halts  Distance: 272 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 14:09
GDA/Godhra Jn
24 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 18:58
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 22m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (08:58) by FM Term Over
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 50m  2 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 14:16
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 17:06
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 29m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (11:40) by railfan^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 50m  2 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 14:16
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 17:06
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 29m.
TT Updated: Mar 30 (14:30) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 15m  3 halts  Distance: 299 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 14:16
GDA/Godhra Jn
24 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 18:31
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 18m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (10:24) by railfan^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 2h 34m  2 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 14:40
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 17:14
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 19m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (11:34) by railfan^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 1h 28m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 14:45
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 16:13
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 15m.
TT Updated: Jan 10 (16:50) by Vishwanath_BAY^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 28m  1 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 14:45
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 16:13
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 15m.
TT Updated: Mar 30 (14:47) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 28m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 14:45
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 16:13
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
SL
3A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 15m.
TT Updated: May 01 (03:50) by azharsdd786^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 0m  2 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 14:54
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 17:54
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
CC
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 20m.
TT Updated: Mar 27 (16:19) by azharsdd786^~
Sun
 
Tue
Wed
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 1h 28m  1 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 15:16
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 16:44
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 4m.
TT Updated: Mar 30 (03:10) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
Mon
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 28m  1 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 15:16
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 16:44
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 15m.
TT Updated: Apr 01 (16:57) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 9m  3 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 15:18
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 18:27
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 2m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (11:28) by railfan^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 4h 38m  4 halts  Distance: 272 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 15:20
GDA/Godhra Jn
24 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 19:58
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (09:49) by railfan^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 28m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 15:27
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 16:55
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 20m.
TT Updated: May 15 (18:29) by Karnal_Junction^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 28m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 15:27
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 16:55
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 20m. Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Feb 25 (14:03) by bamdevnagariBanda^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 22m  3 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 15:33
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 18:55
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 8m. Src Changed.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (09:59) by FM Term Over
Sun
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 28m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 15:37
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 17:05

2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 20m.
TT Updated: May 13 (00:38) by Shaurya117^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 41m  1 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 15:45
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 18:26
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 25m.
TT Updated: Dec 20 2021 (14:38) by Kamlesh telang^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 36m  1 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 15:45
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 18:21
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 44m.
TT Updated: Mar 16 (08:35) by s.r.k_1007^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 25m  21 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 15:55
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 19:20

Unreserved
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 14 (23:11) by railfan^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 56m  2 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 16:22
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 19:18
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m. Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Dec 24 2021 (01:11) by Abdul19041^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 22m  2 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 16:24
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 18:46
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
CC
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 19m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (10:15) by railfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 36m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 16:42
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 18:18
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 7m.
TT Updated: Apr 01 (17:42) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 45m  1 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 16:44
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 19:29
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 55m.
TT Updated: Apr 14 (08:55) by TSAnubharadwaj^
 
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 33m  3 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 16:45
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 19:18
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
CC
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 4m.
TT Updated: Dec 24 2021 (01:21) by Abdul19041^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 0m  5 halts  Distance: 180 km
BIM/Bilimora Jn
Departure @ 16:47
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 19:47
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 11m. Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Mar 17 (10:46) by Darshan01~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 34m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 16:52
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 18:26
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
SL
3A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 14m.
TT Updated: Apr 08 (18:54) by TSAnubharadwaj^
 
 
Tue
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 12m  2 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 16:56
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 20:08
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 28m.
TT Updated: Dec 11 2021 (11:46) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 28m  3 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 17:01
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 19:29
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 25m.
TT Updated: Dec 25 2021 (08:55) by Kamlesh telang^~
Sun
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 32m  1 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 17:03
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 20:35
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 13m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (18:22) by railfan^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 3h 32m  2 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 17:03
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 20:35

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (20:27) by railfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 20m  9 halts  Distance: 180 km
BIM/Bilimora Jn
Departure @ 17:20
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 20:40

II
2S
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 4m. Src Changed.
TT Updated: Dec 24 2021 (12:12) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 2h 48m  1 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 17:20
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 20:08
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 11m.
TT Updated: Dec 17 2021 (07:08) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
Mon
 
 
Thu
 
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 9m  3 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 17:26
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 20:35
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
3E
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 16m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (18:25) by railfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 22m  21 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 17:38
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 21:00

Unreserved
Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Feb 14 (23:12) by railfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
 
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 34m  2 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 17:42
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 20:16

CC
EC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Jan 11 (17:17) by Kamlesh telang^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 17m  8 halts  Distance: 180 km
BIM/Bilimora Jn
Departure @ 18:03
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 21:20
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
TT Updated: Feb 16 (09:54) by railfan^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 1h 25m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 18:04
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 19:29
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
SL
3A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 28m.
TT Updated: Apr 14 (13:39) by TSAnubharadwaj^
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 39m  1 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 18:26
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 20:05
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 14m.
TT Updated: Apr 14 (13:45) by TSAnubharadwaj^
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 50m  3 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 19:00
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 21:50
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 13m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (10:29) by railfan^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 51m  1 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 19:06
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 21:57
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 1h 10m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (11:46) by railfan^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 2h 51m  1 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 19:06
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 21:57
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (11:45) by railfan^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 50m  1 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 19:07
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 21:57
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 1h 11m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (11:35) by railfan^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 56m  1 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 19:08
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 22:04

II
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 13m. Src Changed.
TT Updated: Apr 20 (00:35) by TC4D^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 3m  2 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 19:17
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 22:20
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 1h 1m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (09:02) by FM Term Over
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 20m  2 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 19:19
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 21:39
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 4m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (08:29) by JigyasuSinghRF^~
 
 
 
Wed
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 58m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 19:35
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 21:33
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 12m. Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Dec 06 2021 (09:53) by Kamlesh telang^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 58m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 19:35
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 21:33
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 12m.
TT Updated: Dec 07 2021 (01:19) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
Tue
 
Thu
 
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 48m  2 halts  Distance: 272 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 19:45
GDA/Godhra Jn
24 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 23:33
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 45m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (09:03) by FM Term Over
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 12m  1 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 19:46
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 22:58

II
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: May 14 (22:08) by TATANAGARWAM4^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 15m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 19:48
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 21:03
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m. Src Changed.
TT Updated: Nov 19 2021 (19:08) by azharsdd786^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 12m  2 halts  Distance: 159 km
NVS/Navsari
21 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 19:57
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 22:09
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 49m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (11:42) by railfan^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 50m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 20:00
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 21:50
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 3m.
TT Updated: Dec 10 2021 (13:16) by Kamlesh telang^~
Sun
 
 
Wed
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 50m  1 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 20:00
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 21:50
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 3m.
TT Updated: Apr 09 (07:58) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 1h 50m  1 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 20:00
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 21:50
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 3m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (15:43) by railfan^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 50m  1 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 20:00
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 21:50
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 3m. Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Nov 17 2021 (02:01) by Sonu Solanki^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 20m  1 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 20:10
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 22:30
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 27m.
TT Updated: Mar 15 (23:27) by Saurabhdubey_86^~
Sun
 
 
Wed
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 4h 11m  3 halts  Distance: 272 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 20:12
GDA/Godhra Jn
24 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 00:23 +1 night
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
3E
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 22m.
TT Updated: Apr 03 (19:40) by Kamlesh telang^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 36m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 20:28
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 22:04
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 7m.
TT Updated: Mar 31 (22:41) by Kamlesh telang^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 57m  4 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 20:31
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 23:28
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 12m.
TT Updated: Dec 15 2021 (19:37) by Kamlesh telang^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 40m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 20:40
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 22:20
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 19m.
TT Updated: Feb 16 (09:35) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 50m  1 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 20:52
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 22:42
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 14m.
TT Updated: Jan 22 (12:34) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
Tue
 
Thu
 
Sat
Travel Time: 1h 23m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 20:52
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 22:15
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
CC
3A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 3m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (09:49) by railfan^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 1h 23m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 20:52
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 22:15
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
CC
3A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 3m.
TT Updated: Nov 19 2021 (17:46) by KhagariaJn^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 59m  2 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 21:03
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 00:02 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 7m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (08:53) by FM Term Over
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 33m  2 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 21:52
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 01:25 +1 night

2S
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Apr 07 (09:46) by TC4D^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 3h 18m  1 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 21:57
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 01:15 +1 night

SL
3A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 24 (21:55) by ELSG^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 45m  2 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 22:00
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 00:45 +1 night
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 4m.
TT Updated: Feb 18 (08:04) by railfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
 
Thu
 
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 5m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 22:00
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 00:05 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (11:22) by railfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 46m  1 halts  Distance: 203 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 22:02
GDA/Godhra Jn
24 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 00:48 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 19m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (08:59) by FM Term Over
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 24m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 22:18
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 23:42
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 14m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (16:50) by rohanpaul^~
Sun
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 24m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 22:18
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 23:42
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 14m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (08:34) by JigyasuSinghRF^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 2h 39m  1 halts  Distance: 199 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 22:21
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 01:00 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Jan 08 (07:24) by FM Term Over
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 2m  1 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 22:40
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 01:42 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 1h 0m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (11:13) by FM Term Over
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 3h 3m  2 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 22:40
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 01:43 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 4m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (11:24) by railfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 4m  1 halts  Distance: 203 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 22:47
GDA/Godhra Jn
24 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 01:51 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 4m. Src Changed.
TT Updated: Nov 19 2021 (19:06) by azharsdd786^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 3m  5 halts  Distance: 272 km
BL/Valsad
18 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 23:30
GDA/Godhra Jn
24 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 03:33 +1 night
General/GN Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 25m.
TT Updated: Dec 13 2021 (15:30) by Kamlesh telang^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 2h 35m  3 halts  Distance: 180 km
BIM/Bilimora Jn
Departure @ 23:35
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 02:10 +1 night
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 26m.
TT Updated: Mar 09 (10:51) by Kishlay_RF~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 3h 9m  1 halts  Distance: 225 km
VAPI/Vapi
44 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 23:50
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 02:59 +1 night
General/GN Waitlist
SL
3A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Dec 20 2021 (07:33) by Kamlesh telang^~
 
 
Tue
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 1h 25m  0 halts  Distance: 130 km
ST/Surat
50 km from BIM/Bilimora Junction
Departure @ 23:53
BRC/Vadodara Jn
48 km from DRL/Derol
Arrival @ 01:18 +1 night
General/GN Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 18m.
TT Updated: Nov 16 2021 (15:50) by Hrishi7987^~
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy