Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

quiz & poll - Timepass for curious minds

हमसे सीखे कोई जीने का सलीका। सफर कैसा भी हो, मौज़ उडाये जाते हैं।। - Amir

Search Trains
Post PNR

ET/Itarsi Junction to NK/Nashik Road
27 COV-Reserved Trains / 6 ΣChains

27 COV-Reserved Trains Show ALL Trains
Availability Calendar
Return: NK to ET
Filters
Dep: ET
Arr: NK

Fastest Train: Kanpur Central - Mumbai LTT Bi-Weekly Festival Special: 7h 0m: 564 km

Slowest Train: Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta COVID - 19 Special: 10h 15m: 564 km

Shortest Route: 564.02 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Bhusaval => Manmad

Try these Xfer Stations:
Bhusaval   Nagpur   Manmad  

27 COVID-19 Specials

Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 8h 2m  2 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 02:30
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 10:32

2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 01 (07:41) by Mumbaikar~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 8h 12m  3 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 02:40
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 10:52

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Today (00:15) by KhagariaJn^~
 
Mon
 
Wed
Thu
 
Sat
Travel Time: 8h 17m  1 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 02:45
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 11:02

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 02 (18:36) by railfan^~
Sun
 
Tue
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 8h 17m  1 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 02:45
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 11:02

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (13:05) by railfan^~
 
Mon
 
Wed
 
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 7h 10m  3 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 04:20
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 11:30

2S
SL
3A
2A
WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing due to the implementation of ZBTT wef Dec 1, 2020. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Sep 24 (15:16) by MR_INDIANRAILIN~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 9h 25m  15 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 04:30
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 13:55

2S
SL
3A
2A
WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing due to the implementation of ZBTT wef Dec 1, 2020. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Nov 26 (22:26) by railfan^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 7h 0m  1 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 04:50
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 11:50

2S
SL
3A
2A
WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing due to the implementation of ZBTT wef Dec 1, 2020. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Nov 28 (19:14) by Riteshwer_2001^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 8h 25m  4 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 05:00
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 13:25

3A
2A
1A
Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Dec 01 (20:23) by KhagariaJn^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 9h 17m  1 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 05:30
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 14:47

2S
SL
3A
2A
WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing due to the implementation of ZBTT wef Dec 1, 2020. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Nov 28 (19:02) by Riteshwer_2001^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 7h 35m  5 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 07:15
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 14:50
General/GN Waitlist
2S
SL
3A
2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 35m.
TT Updated: Dec 01 (20:32) by KhagariaJn^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 9h 10m  3 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 08:00
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 17:10

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 01 (14:44) by Vishwanath_BAY^~
 
 
Tue
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 8h 5m  6 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 08:50
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 16:55

2S
SL
3A
2A
WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing due to the implementation of ZBTT wef Dec 1, 2020. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Sep 30 (20:19) by MR_INDIANRAILIN~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 8h 22m  3 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 09:00
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 17:22

2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 01 (14:20) by SaifAliSalmani30^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 7h 52m  3 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 09:05
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 16:57

2S
SL
3A
2A
WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing due to the implementation of ZBTT wef Dec 1, 2020. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Nov 28 (19:02) by Riteshwer_2001^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 8h 55m  11 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 09:50
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 18:45

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 02 (00:19) by Hardik Pathak~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 8h 2m  5 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 12:50
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 20:52

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 01 (19:28) by shanzil.kabir^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 8h 53m  13 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 13:50
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 22:43

2S
SL
3A
2A
WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing due to the implementation of ZBTT wef Dec 1, 2020. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Nov 24 (10:24) by PankajMishra^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 9h 37m  3 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 14:50
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 00:27 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing due to the implementation of ZBTT wef Dec 1, 2020. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Nov 30 (00:03) by bh4rtiy4r4il^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 9h 5m  2 halts  Distance: 615 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 15:25
IGP/Igatpuri
50 km from NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 00:30 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 02 (20:09) by BangaloreMail^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 7h 52m  3 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 18:15
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 02:07 +1 night

2S
WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing due to the implementation of ZBTT wef Dec 1, 2020. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Nov 26 (22:27) by railfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 7h 50m  4 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 18:28
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 02:18 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 02 (15:05) by Pintoo^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 8h 15m  9 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 18:50
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 03:05 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 03 (02:00) by bh4rtiy4r4il^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 10h 15m  14 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 19:10
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 05:25 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (10:01) by ELSG^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 8h 5m  7 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 23:10
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 07:15 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 01 (21:25) by pawanyadav~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 8h 35m  2 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 23:20
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 07:55 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing due to the implementation of ZBTT wef Dec 1, 2020. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Nov 28 (19:03) by Riteshwer_2001^~
 
Mon
 
Wed
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 8h 0m  5 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 23:45
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 07:45 +1 night

3A
WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing due to the implementation of ZBTT wef Dec 1, 2020. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Oct 01 (12:06) by MR_INDIANRAILIN~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 8h 25m  7 halts  Distance: 564 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
Departure @ 23:50
NK/Nashik Road
Arrival @ 08:15 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 02 (08:10) by ELSG^~
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy