Full Site Search  
Wed Jul 26, 2017 18:26:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search
×
Search Trains (A->B)
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
 
more search options ...

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

JL/Jalgaon Junction to KYN/Kalyan Junction
79 Trains / 18 ΣChains

1 Garib Rath Trains 27 Mail/Express Trains 5 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Passenger Trains 3 Duronto Trains 38 SuperFast Trains 2 Suvidha Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains

Shortest Route: 365.27 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Manmad

Try these Xfer Stations: Daund   Manmad   Pune   Madgaon  

79 Long-Distance Trains

12138 Punjab Mail
SMTWTFS
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 00:01 +1:18
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 06:20 +1:26 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jul 12 2017 (08:20) by कर्नाटक सम्पर्क क्रांति^~
12154 Bhopal Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)
      S
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 00:15 +19
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 06:27 +1:07
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jul 05 2017 (21:24) by piyush
11025 Bhusaval - Pune Express
SMTWTFS
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 00:53 +23
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 08:02 +11
General/GN Waitlist
II2SCC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (12:32) by system
12290 Nagpur - Mumbai CST Duronto Express
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 01:25 +12
CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus
51 km from KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 07:55 +16
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Jun 30 2017 (06:43) by Shiv Kumar Mishra*^~
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 02:05 +1:08
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 08:32 +1:16
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jun 10 2017 (13:19) by imaravIndian^~
13201 Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express
SMTWTFS
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 03:00 +48
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 10:20 +40
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 17 2017 (19:05) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
12321 Howrah - Mumbai Mail (via Gaya) (PT)
SMTWTFS
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 03:25 +1:07
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 10:12 +51
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 19 2017 (12:07) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
12262 Howrah - Mumbai CST AC Duronto Express
  TWT S
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 03:47 +1:04
CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus
51 km from KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 10:30 +49
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: May 26 2017 (10:53) by Shankar Mehani
51196 Balharshah - Mumbai CST Sewagram Composite Express
SMTWTFS
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 04:20
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 10:37
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 19 2017 (12:49) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Express
     F 
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 04:20 +47
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 10:57 +1:19
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Apr 12 2017 (01:01) by 🗼🌐 Neeraj KR ✒✒🎷^~
12140 Sewagram SF Express
SMTWTFS
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 04:20 +24
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 10:37 +33
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Mar 14 2017 (18:03) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CST Garib Rath Express
  T T S
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 04:44 +23
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 10:57 +17
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 18 2017 (14:29) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
12168 Varanasi - Mumbai LTT SF Express
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 04:55 +13
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 11:22 +28
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jun 30 2017 (15:23) by कर्नाटक सम्पर्क क्रांति^~
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express (PT)
    T  
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 05:25 +1:45
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 10:47 +2:21
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A
2A1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 4m.
TT Updated: Jun 28 2017 (16:02) by JOSH*^~
12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CST Jansadharan SF Express (UnReserved)
   W   
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 05:25 +6:10
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 10:57 +5:56

Unreserved
Dep Time Changed. Slowed down by: 10m.
TT Updated: Apr 25 2017 (09:00) by 🗼🌐 Neeraj KR ✒✒🎷^~
11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express
      S
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 05:25 +39
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 11:00 +1:28
General/GN Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Dep Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Feb 18 2017 (13:07) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
02597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CST Jan Sadharan Special (UnReserved)
S      
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 05:25 +6:56
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 10:57 +6:09
General/GN Waitlist
Unreserved
Dep Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Jul 12 2017 (08:07) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
22128 Anandwan Superfast Express
   W   
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 05:40 +15
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 12:37 +13
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 20 2017 (12:03) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)
S     S
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 05:50 +46
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 12:22 +52
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jun 02 2017 (11:41) by Shankar Mehani
12880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT SF Express
  T  F 
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 05:50 +1:38
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 12:22 +1:51
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jul 22 2017 (08:55) by Afraaz suhail 🚂🚄🚅^~
22866 Puri - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) SF Express
   W   
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 05:50 +2:21
TNA/Thane
18 km from KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 12:47 +3
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jun 23 2017 (11:37) by Shankar Mehani
22847 Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LTT SF Express (via Nagpur)
 M     
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 05:50 +50
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 12:22 +45
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 19 2017 (12:59) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
11094 Mahanagari Express
SMTWTFS
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 06:40 +27
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 12:50 +45
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: May 01 2017 (11:07) by জয়দীপ JOYDEEP जय़दीप*^~
51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved)
SMTWTFS
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 07:34 +35
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 17:59 +1:50

Unreserved
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 7m.
TT Updated: Mar 11 2017 (07:46) by Yash Railographer~
12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 07:40 +43
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 14:12 +51
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jun 30 2017 (06:54) by Shiv Kumar Mishra*^~
11056 Godan Express (PT)
 M WT S
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 08:10 +38
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 14:46 +44
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 1m.
TT Updated: Jun 30 2017 (06:47) by Shiv Kumar Mishra*^~
11060 Godan Express (PT)
S T  F 
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 08:10 +38
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 14:46 +49
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 1m.
TT Updated: Jul 01 2017 (06:53) by Kaifiyat Exp*^~
11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express (via Barhni)
S      
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 08:35 +1:20
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 15:02 +1:21
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Mar 19 2017 (16:22) by 55 Percent trains in India are Locals^~
15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Express (via Barhni)
 M W FS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 08:35 +1:06
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 15:02 +1:04
General/GN Waitlist
II3A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: May 24 2017 (00:21) by IR no more Safe^~
15063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Express (Via Barhni)
  T    
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 08:35 +1:38
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 15:02 +1:14
General/GN Waitlist
IISL3A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: May 24 2017 (00:27) by IR no more Safe^~
12294 Allahabad - Mumbai LTT AC Duronto Express
S  W   
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 09:00 +11
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
34 km from KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 14:50 +57
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
Dep Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Jul 06 2017 (07:08) by Jay Shah*^~
82355 Patna - Mumbai CST Suvidha Superfast Express
 M  T  
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 09:00 +16
CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus
51 km from KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 16:05 +9
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
SL
3A2A
Dep Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
TT Updated: Feb 19 2017 (12:48) by IR no more Safe^~
15067 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Express(via Barhni )
    T  
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 09:05 +1:38
BVI/Borivali
53 km from KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 19:13 +50

IISL3A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: May 24 2017 (00:27) by IR no more Safe^~
59076-Slip Bhusaval - Mumbai Central Passenger Slip (Via Surat)
SMTWTFS
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 09:30
BSR/Vasai Road
41 km from KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 03:01 +1 night
General/GN Waitlist
IISL
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jan 08 2017 (07:39) by Jay Shah*^~
15018 Kashi Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 10:43 +1:25
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 17:07 +1:22
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Apr 19 2017 (13:30) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC Express (PT)
      S
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 10:55 +1:36
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 16:17 +2:06
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 18 2017 (14:59) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
22122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express
 M     
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 10:55 +38
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 16:17 +1:02
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A
2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Apr 22 2017 (11:04) by I M BACK^~
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express
 M W  S
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 11:55 +55
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 18:56 +45
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 6m.
TT Updated: Feb 18 2017 (14:58) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
15648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express (via Malda Town) (PT)
    T  
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 11:55 +1:10
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 18:56 +57
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 6m.
TT Updated: Feb 19 2017 (14:53) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express (via Katihar) (PT)
  T  F 
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 11:55 +1:01
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 18:56 +56
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 6m.
TT Updated: Feb 21 2017 (14:48) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express
S      
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 12:20 +50
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 18:56 +30
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 6m.
TT Updated: Mar 16 2017 (00:23) by Yash Railographer~
12533 Pushpak Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 12:20 +29
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 18:50 +31
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 10m.
TT Updated: Nov 15 2016 (16:09) by Saif Ali^~
11068 Saket Express
 M   F 
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 13:35 +31
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 20:22 +50
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Apr 12 2017 (00:58) by 🗼🌐 Neeraj KR ✒✒🎷^~
21068 Saket Link Express
 M   F 
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 13:35
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 20:22
General/GN Waitlist
IISL3A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Mar 03 2017 (21:23) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
12742 Patna - Vasco Express
S      
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 13:35 +15
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 20:57 +10
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jun 10 2017 (00:45) by mushfiquekhalid^~
12860 Gitanjali Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 13:45 +1:00
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 20:02 +50
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Dep Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
TT Updated: May 26 2017 (23:27) by Shankar Mehani
22130 Tulsi Express (PT)
  T T  
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 13:45 +1:29
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 20:22 +1:07
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Dep Time Changed. Speeded up by: 10m.
TT Updated: Feb 19 2017 (14:52) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
12166 Varanasi - Mumbai LTT (Ratnagiri) SF Express
S  W  S
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 14:15 +1:09
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 20:22 +1:17
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 18 2017 (14:17) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
12870 Howrah - Mumbai CST Weekly SF Express
      S
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 14:25 +1:16
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 22:02 +1:09
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Jun 21 2017 (00:12) by Shankar Mehani
22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (PT)
 M     
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 14:25 +1:22
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 22:02 +1:11
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jul 17 2017 (08:28) by জয়দীপ JOYDEEP जय़दीप*^~
12108 Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)
 M W F 
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 14:50 +1:10
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 21:32 +1:34
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jan 23 2017 (13:16) by IR no more Safe^~
11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (via Mau)
      S
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 14:50 +47
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 21:32 +1:03
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: May 04 2017 (20:01) by Shankar Mehani
11072 Kamayani Express
SMTWTFS
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 15:10 +1:01
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 21:47 +49
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: May 30 2017 (12:17) by Shankar Mehani
12162 Lashkar SF Express (PT)
S      
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 15:20 +1:26
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 21:32 +1:38
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 18 2017 (14:06) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
82506 Kamakhya - Pune Suvidha Special
   W   
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 16:40 +1:26
PNVL/Panvel Junction
33 km from KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 23:35 +2:01
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jul 17 2017 (08:10) by জয়দীপ JOYDEEP जय़दीप*^~
02822 Santragachi - Pune AC SF SpecialFare Special
S      
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 16:40 +2:24
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 22:40 +2:59
General/GN Waitlist
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 21m.
TT Updated: Jul 18 2017 (06:28) by Shankar Mehani
22886 Tatanagar - Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express
 M   F 
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 16:40 +2:45
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
34 km from KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 23:45 +2:37

Unreserved
Dep Time Changed. Slowed down by: 40m.
TT Updated: Jun 20 2017 (12:32) by दपूरे डब्ल्यु ए पी 7 टाटा~
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC Express
   W  S
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 16:45 +2:03
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 22:52 +2:10
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jun 15 2017 (12:48) by Saif Ali^~
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CST (Pathankot) Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 19:20 +57
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 02:42 +44 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jun 30 2017 (06:59) by Shiv Kumar Mishra*^~
19050 Patna - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Weekly Express (PT)
    T  
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 19:30 +1:13
BVI/Borivali
53 km from KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 06:57 +40 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 2m.
TT Updated: Apr 17 2017 (18:48) by ★★★★Niket Karan★★★★^~
11062 Pawan Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 19:30 +34
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 02:32 +25 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 2m.
TT Updated: Feb 20 2017 (23:08) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF Special
      S
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 19:30 +39
PNVL/Panvel Junction
33 km from KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 03:55 +40 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Jun 22 2017 (13:52) by Southern Railway^~
11016 Kushinagar Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 19:45 +2:21
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 03:12 +1:37 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 2m.
TT Updated: Mar 11 2017 (07:42) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
12541 Gorakhpur - Lokmanya Tilak (T.) Sant Kabir Dham SF Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 19:55 +2:18
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
34 km from KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 04:00 +1:32 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
II
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Apr 22 2017 (10:39) by I M BACK^~
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express
  T    
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 20:35 +5:55
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
34 km from KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 04:10 +5:59 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 15 2017 (11:20) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
18030 Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Kurla Express
SMTWTFS
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 21:10 +30
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 03:45 +18 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jul 11 2017 (12:23) by Shankar Mehani
12810 Howrah - Mumbai CST Mail (Via Nagpur) (PT)
SMTWTFS
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 21:40 +35
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 04:07 +33 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jul 13 2017 (11:54) by Shankar Mehani
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express (PT)
 MT TF 
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 22:00 +56
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 04:37 +58 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: May 05 2017 (17:24) by Shankar Mehani
22104 Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF Express
   W   
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 22:10 +56
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 03:57 +41 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 18 2017 (18:08) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved)
S      
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 22:30 +2:26
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 04:52 +3:05 +1 night

Unreserved
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Apr 29 2017 (08:53) by NEW AVTAR OF AJ~
12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF Express
 M     
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 22:30 +36
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 04:52 +36 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 18 2017 (14:58) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (UnReserved)
     F 
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 22:30 +36
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 04:52 +1:18 +1 night

Unreserved
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 18 2017 (14:56) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express (UnReserved)
  T    
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 22:30 +1:46
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 06:27 +55 +1 night

Unreserved
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Mar 14 2017 (17:11) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
12174 Udyog Nagri Express
  T T  
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 22:55 +2:11
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 04:52 +3:19 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Mar 14 2017 (17:28) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai CST (Weekly) Jansadharan Express (UnReserved)
   W   
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 22:55 +5:20
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 04:52 +4:58 +1 night

Unreserved
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Apr 22 2017 (10:45) by I M BACK^~
12112 Amravati - Mumbai CST SF Express
SMTWTFS
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 23:15 +27
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 05:01 +22 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 1m.
TT Updated: Feb 04 2017 (09:23) by Yash Railographer~
12106 Vidarbha SF Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 23:40 +27
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 05:40 +29 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jul 23 2017 (07:02) by xxx
12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) SF Express
   W   
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 23:50 +1:48
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 06:27 +2:15 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jul 22 2017 (08:56) by Afraaz suhail 🚂🚄🚅^~
12152 Samarasta SF Express (PT)
S     S
BSL/Bhusaval Junction
24 km from JL/Jalgaon Junction
Departure @ 23:50 +48
KYN/Kalyan Junction
Arrival @ 06:27 +1:02 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: May 18 2017 (07:45) by Shankar Mehani
18 ΣChains are available thru these Xfer Stations: Daund   Manmad   Pune   Madgaon  

18 ΣChains

Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai LTT Triweekly(Via DD) ΣChain
 M W  S
01
BSL Dep: 00:45 to KYN Arr: 13:13
Travel Time: 12h 28m    31 halts
Distance: 635 km  1 xfers
Σ Nagpur Mumbai Superfast ΣChain
 M W  S
34
BSL Dep: 00:45 to KYN Arr: 09:38
Travel Time: 32h 53m    2 halts
Distance: 702 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai LTT Triweekly(Via DD) ΣChain
S T T  
00
JL Dep: 01:12 to KYN Arr: 13:13
Travel Time: 12h 1m    25 halts
Distance: 611 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai LTT Weekly(Via DD) ΣChain
     F 
01
JL Dep: 01:12 to KYN Arr: 13:13
Travel Time: 12h 1m    23 halts
Distance: 611 km  1 xfers
Σ Nagpur Mumbai CST via MMR weekly ΣChain
S      
01
BSL Dep: 02:00 to KYN Arr: 09:38
Travel Time: 31h 38m    -17 halts
Distance: 472 km  1 xfers
Σ Howrah-Mumbai "Deccan Duronto" ΣChain
S    F 
24
BSL Dep: 03:47 to KYN Arr: 18:18
Travel Time: 14h 31m    1 halts
Distance: 635 km  1 xfers
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link ΣChain
SMTWTFS
00
JL Dep: 05:40 to KYN Arr: 11:27
Travel Time: 5h 47m    -50 halts
Distance: 365 km  1 xfers
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad-Bombay ΣChain
SMTWTFS
00
JL Dep: 05:40 to KYN Arr: 12:00
Travel Time: 6h 20m    -48 halts
Distance: 365 km  1 xfers
Σ CR TO KONKAN ΣChain
SMTWTFS
10
JL Dep: 07:55 to TNA Arr: 20:38
Travel Time: 36h 43m    8 halts
Distance: 1597 km  1 xfers
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-Pune SF(Via DD) ΣChain
 MTWT  
00
JL Dep: 13:20 to KYN Arr: 02:52
Travel Time: 13h 32m    18 halts
Distance: 611 km  1 xfers
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF ΣChain
SMTWTFS
00
JL Dep: 13:20 to KYN Arr: 02:28
Travel Time: 13h 8m    36 halts
Distance: 611 km  1 xfers
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai ΣChain
SMTWTFS
26
JL Dep: 13:20 to KYN Arr: 20:42
Travel Time: 7h 22m    5 halts
Distance: 366 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahamadnagar-Mumbai CST SF OVN ΣChain
  T   S
11
BSL Dep: 16:40 to KYN Arr: 05:38
Travel Time: 12h 58m    -3 halts
Distance: 635 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahmadnagar-Daund-Mumbai CST DQ SF ΣChain
SMTWTFS
22
JL Dep: 21:55 to CSTM Arr: 10:25
Travel Time: 12h 30m    -20 halts
Distance: 664 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai Weekly(Via DD) ΣChain
      S
00
BSL Dep: 22:30 to KYN Arr: 11:47
Travel Time: 13h 17m    0 halts
Distance: 635 km  1 xfers
Σ Lucknow-Bhopal-Lonawala Weekly(Via DD) ΣChain
S      
00
BSL Dep: 22:55 to KYN Arr: 11:47
Travel Time: 12h 52m    15 halts
Distance: 636 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai Weekly(Via DD) ΣChain
 M     
00
BSL Dep: 23:55 to KYN Arr: 12:17
Travel Time: 60h 22m    19 halts
Distance: 1742 km  1 xfers
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai Weekly(Via DD) ΣChain
    T  
00
BSL Dep: 23:55 to KYN Arr: 12:17
Travel Time: 60h 22m    19 halts
Distance: 1038 km  1 xfers
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Desktop site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.