Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE

Brindavan Express - ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಬೃಂದಾವನ್ ,ಇದು ಯಾವಾಗಲೂ Number 1 - Vijay Baradwaj

Search Trains
Post PNR

PRKD/Powarkheda to MZX/Matatila
58 COV-Reserved Trains / 13 ΣChains

58 COV-Reserved Trains Show ALL Trains
Availability Calendar
Return: MZX to PRKD
Filters
Dep: PRKD
Arr: MZX

Fastest Train: Vizag Steel Samta SF Special Fare Special: 4h 15m: 293 km

Slowest Train: Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Special: 7h 20m: 384 km

Show Shortest Route


Try these Xfer Stations:
Jabalpur   Damoh   HabibGanj   Bhopal  

58 COVID-19 Specials

Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 5h 50m  2 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 00:50
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 06:40

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 11 (23:14) by railfan^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 5h 25m  1 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 01:25
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 06:50
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
2S
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m. Src Changed.
TT Updated: Yesterday (10:18) by RamganjMandi^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 5h 45m  3 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 02:00
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 07:45

2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (10:20) by RamganjMandi^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 38m  2 halts  Distance: 293 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 02:00
LAR/Lalitpur Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 06:38

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 04 (00:12) by railfan^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 5h 45m  2 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 02:00
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 07:45

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 10 (01:33) by azharsdd786^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 5h 35m  2 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 02:00
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 07:35

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 07 (23:46) by SaiCharan^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 5h 45m  2 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 02:00
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 07:45

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 05 (01:29) by Jayashree^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 5h 10m  2 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 02:15
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 07:25

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 01 (03:03) by Skumar^~
Sun
 
Tue
Wed
Thu
 
Sat
Travel Time: 5h 35m  2 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 03:40
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 09:15

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 04 (00:02) by railfan^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 5h 35m  2 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 03:40
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 09:15

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 05 (01:40) by Jayashree^
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 7h 10m  2 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 04:00
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 11:10

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 14 (09:44) by Kirti^
 
 
 
Wed
Thu
 
Sat
Travel Time: 6h 19m  8 halts  Distance: 333 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 04:15
TBT/Talbahat
5 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 10:34

2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 13 (20:20) by Kirti^
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 6h 10m  2 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 04:40
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 10:50

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (10:31) by RamganjMandi^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 5h 45m  3 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 05:05
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 10:50

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (10:33) by RamganjMandi^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 5h 50m  1 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 05:05
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 10:55

2S
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 09 (11:15) by TATANAGARWAM4^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 5h 45m  2 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 05:05
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 10:50

2S
SL
3A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 01 (10:54) by railfan^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 5h 35m  2 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 05:15
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 10:50

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 13 (14:21) by TSAnubharadwaj^
Sun
Mon
 
Wed
Thu
Fri
 
Travel Time: 4h 15m  2 halts  Distance: 293 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 05:35
LAR/Lalitpur Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 09:50

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (10:34) by RamganjMandi^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 5h 35m  1 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 06:40
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 12:15

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 01 (23:26) by Skumar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 5h 50m  7 halts  Distance: 358 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 07:05
BAB/Babina
20 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 12:55

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 09 (22:45) by railfan^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 6h 0m  1 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 07:30
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 13:30

2S
SL
3A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 07 (06:46) by Med.Fest_96~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 6h 0m  1 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 07:30
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 13:30

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 12 (14:48) by railfan^~
Sun
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 4h 44m  2 halts  Distance: 293 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 07:50
LAR/Lalitpur Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 12:34

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 08 (05:51) by Naveen~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 5h 28m  7 halts  Distance: 358 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 08:00
BAB/Babina
20 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 13:28

2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 14 (09:49) by Kirti^
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 5h 10m  2 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 08:50
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 14:00

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (11:44) by RamganjMandi^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 5h 12m  1 halts  Distance: 293 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 11:55
LAR/Lalitpur Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 17:07

2S
SL
3A
2A
3E
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 07 (02:09) by bh4rtiy4r4il
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 6h 20m  1 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 12:05
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 18:25

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (11:46) by RamganjMandi^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 5h 50m  1 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 12:05
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 17:55

2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 07 (19:15) by BangaloreMail^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 6h 15m  4 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 12:10
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 18:25

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 02 (18:13) by shubhamji^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 6h 19m  11 halts  Distance: 333 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 12:50
TBT/Talbahat
5 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 19:09

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 01 (16:56) by ks_pathania^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 59m  7 halts  Distance: 293 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 13:00
LAR/Lalitpur Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 17:59

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 04 (20:04) by railfan^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 49m  6 halts  Distance: 293 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 14:25
LAR/Lalitpur Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 19:14

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (11:48) by RamganjMandi^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 5h 19m  8 halts  Distance: 358 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 15:25
BAB/Babina
20 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 20:44

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 02 (14:00) by Hrishi7987^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 43m  1 halts  Distance: 293 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 16:15
LAR/Lalitpur Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 20:58

2S
SL
3A
2A
Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Oct 03 (22:37) by railfan^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 4h 43m  1 halts  Distance: 293 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 16:15
LAR/Lalitpur Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 20:58

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 02 (12:39) by bh4rtiy4r4il
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 5h 30m  1 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 16:40
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 22:10

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (11:50) by RamganjMandi^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 6h 5m  6 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 16:50
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 22:55

2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 02 (13:15) by Hrishi7987^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 6h 57m  2 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 17:05
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 00:02 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 14 (10:04) by Kirti^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 5h 35m  1 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 17:40
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 23:15

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 02 (10:19) by Pradeepkulkarni~
 
Mon
 
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 30m  5 halts  Distance: 293 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 17:50
LAR/Lalitpur Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 22:20

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 02 (13:07) by Hrishi7987^~
Sun
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 4h 30m  5 halts  Distance: 293 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 17:50
LAR/Lalitpur Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 22:20

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 03 (17:16) by Hrishi7987^~
Sun
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 4h 32m  3 halts  Distance: 293 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 18:00
LAR/Lalitpur Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 22:32

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 14 (10:09) by Kirti^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 6h 15m  1 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 18:35
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 00:50 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 02 (13:46) by Hrishi7987^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 5h 40m  1 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 18:55
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 00:35 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 14 (10:18) by Kirti^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 58m  1 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 19:18
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 00:16 +1 night

3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 02 (08:49) by Pradeepkulkarni~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 28m  2 halts  Distance: 293 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 19:35
LAR/Lalitpur Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 00:03 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 04 (20:01) by railfan^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 7h 20m  3 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 19:45
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 03:05 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 04 (10:24) by Shiv.Kumar.Etah~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 54m  6 halts  Distance: 293 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 21:35
LAR/Lalitpur Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 02:29 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 02 (03:42) by bh4rtiy4r4il
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 5h 0m  2 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 21:50
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 02:50 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 01 (16:55) by azharsdd786^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 4h 38m  1 halts  Distance: 293 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 22:05
LAR/Lalitpur Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 02:43 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
3E
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 07 (02:07) by bh4rtiy4r4il
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 38m  1 halts  Distance: 293 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 22:05
LAR/Lalitpur Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 02:43 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (09:56) by RamganjMandi^~
 
Mon
 
Wed
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 4h 38m  1 halts  Distance: 293 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 22:05
LAR/Lalitpur Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 02:43 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
3E
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 07 (02:03) by bh4rtiy4r4il
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 5h 15m  3 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 22:45
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 04:00 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Oct 14 (14:56) by RamganjMandi^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 5h 15m  2 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 22:45
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 04:00 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 14 (15:18) by RamganjMandi^~
 
Mon
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 5h 15m  2 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 22:45
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 04:00 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 06 (04:10) by Mewar1559^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 5h 15m  2 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 22:45
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 04:00 +1 night

3A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 14 (15:20) by RamganjMandi^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 5h 15m  2 halts  Distance: 384 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 22:45
JHS/Jhansi Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 04:00 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 14 (15:22) by RamganjMandi^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 16m  2 halts  Distance: 293 km
ET/Itarsi Jn
8 km from PRKD/Powarkheda
Departure @ 23:05
LAR/Lalitpur Jn
45 km from MZX/Matatila
Arrival @ 03:21 +1 night

2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Oct 14 (09:02) by Kirti^
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy