Full Site Search  
Thu Jul 27, 2017 10:22:49 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search
×
Search Trains (A->B)
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
 
more search options ...

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

SKM/Singarayakonda to YLM/Elamanchili
46 Trains / 20 ΣChains

13 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 27 SuperFast Trains 1 Double Decker Trains 2 Humsafar Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains

Show Shortest Route


Try these Xfer Stations: Samalkot   Vijayawada   Tenali  

46 Long-Distance Trains

17487 Tirumala Express
SMTWTFS
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 00:53 +23
YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 08:21 +1:21
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (10:13) by system
12829 Chennai - Bhubaneswar SF Express (PT)
      S
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 01:28 +58
AKP/Anakapalle
24 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 08:48 +0
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Oct 01 2016 (00:49) by system
22870 Chennai Central–Visakhapatnam Weekly SF Express
   W   
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 01:28 +18
AKP/Anakapalle
24 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 08:47 +33
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Apr 10 2017 (18:58) by Saif Ali
22802 Chennai Central - Visakhapatnam Weekly SF Express
S      
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 01:28 +27
AKP/Anakapalle
24 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 09:53 +5:26
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jun 25 2017 (07:55) by 25 years of pinakini express~
22708 Tirupati - Visakhapatnam AC Double Decker Express
 M  T S
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 01:42 +36
AKP/Anakapalle
24 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 09:53 +32

CC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Jan 02 2017 (12:01) by Southern Railway^~
22834 Krishnarajapuram - Bhubaneswar HumSafar Express
   W   
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 02:25 +3:24
DVD/Duvvada
40 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 10:25 +2:38

3A
Dep Time Changed. Speeded up by: 1h 20m.
TT Updated: Jul 19 2017 (01:24) by IR no more Safe^~
12897 Puducherry - Bhubaneswar SF Express
    T  
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 03:10 +44
DVD/Duvvada
40 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 11:10 +43
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 2m.
TT Updated: Oct 03 2016 (22:10) by brandonbuffard^~
15929 Chennai Egmore - Dibrugarh Weekly Express (PT)
     F 
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 03:10 +16
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
57 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 11:40 +13
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
TT Updated: Nov 18 2016 (17:17) by IR no more Safe^~
15629 Chennai Egmore - Guwahati Express (PT)
  T    
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 03:10 +16
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
57 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 11:40 +7
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
TT Updated: Nov 20 2016 (00:56) by IR no more Safe^~
12664 Tiruchirapalli - Howrah SF Express (PT)
   W  S
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 03:10 +27
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
57 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 11:40 +27
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
TT Updated: Nov 20 2016 (00:55) by IR no more Safe^~
12666 Kanniyakumari - Howrah Superfast Express (PT)
S      
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 03:10 +22
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
57 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 11:40 +14
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
TT Updated: Nov 18 2016 (17:19) by IR no more Safe^~
12840 Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)
SMTWTFS
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 03:45 +30
AKP/Anakapalle
24 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 11:21 +19
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (10:20) by system
13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 03:54 +50
YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 12:31 +2:06

IISL
3A2A
13352-Slip Alappuzha - Tatanagar Express Slip (PT)
SMTWTFS
SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 03:54
YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 12:31

IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jun 13 2017 (21:21) by कर्नाटक सम्पर्क क्रांति^~
06010 Puducherry - Santragachi Special Fare Special (PT)
S      
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 04:40 +38
DVD/Duvvada
40 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 13:43 +2:20
General/GN Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Jun 29 2017 (18:30) by Southern Railway^~
06579 Yesvantpur - Visakhapatnam Tatkal Fare Special
      S
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 05:40 +25
AKP/Anakapalle
24 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 12:55 +4:29

SL
3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Jul 11 2017 (16:05) by MIK
12864 Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 06:53 +22
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
57 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 15:55 +21
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Oct 08 2016 (00:14) by brandonbuffard^~
12509 Bengaluru Cantt. - Guwahati (Kaziranga) Express (PT)
    TFS
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 10:50 +22
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
57 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 19:15 +8
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 17 2017 (09:51) by piyush
12515 Thiruvananthapuram Central - Guwahati SF Express (PT)
 M     
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 10:50 +42
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
57 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 19:15 +29
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II2SSL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 17 2017 (10:52) by GKP WAP5^~
22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Express (PT)
  TW   
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 10:50 +25
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
57 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 19:15 +23
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jun 16 2017 (23:24) by Southern Railway^~
22808 Chennai Central - Santragachi SF AC Express
S   T  
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 12:01 +39
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
57 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 20:35 +14
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (12:03) by system
12842 Coromandel Express (PT)
SMTWTFS
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 12:50 +26
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
57 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 21:50 +9
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL3A
2A1A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Oct 04 2016 (11:22) by Deepanjan^~
12659 Gurudev SF Express (PT)
 M     
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 13:45 +12
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
57 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 22:45 +17
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
TT Updated: Feb 20 2017 (16:59) by piyush
12507 Thiruvananthapuram - Guwahati SF Express (PT)
   W   
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 14:31 +6
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
57 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 22:45 +7
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
II2SSL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
TT Updated: Jun 02 2017 (23:59) by Yuva Rahul^~
22641 Thiruvananthapuram Central - Shalimar SF Express (PT)
S    F 
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 14:31 +9
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
57 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 22:45 +21
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
TT Updated: May 10 2017 (06:22) by Jay Shah*^~
22501 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsukia Weekly SF Express (PT)
  T    
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 14:31 +17
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
57 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 22:45 +18
General/GN Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
TT Updated: Feb 17 2017 (11:41) by GKP WAP5^~
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Express
S   T  
SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 14:46 +32
YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 02:25 +31 +1 night

IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 3m.
TT Updated: Feb 19 2017 (23:02) by Southern Railway^~
17480 Tirupati-Puri Express
 MTW FS
SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 14:46 +28
YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 02:25 +46 +1 night
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 3m.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (16:49) by system
22611 Chennai - New Jalpaiguri SF Express (PT)
   W   
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 15:05 +33
AKP/Anakapalle
24 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 22:39 +36
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
SL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Dec 13 2016 (10:02) by জয়দীপ JOYDEEP जय़दीप*^~
18568 Kollam - Vishakhapatnam Weekly Express
      S
SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 16:15 +54
YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 23:19 +55

IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Apr 27 2017 (20:15) by ఆంద్రప్రదేశ్ ప్రత్యేక హోదా^
22878 Ernakulam - Howrah Antyodaya Express
  T    
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 16:25 +18
DVD/Duvvada
40 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 00:10 +1:20 +1 night

Unreserved
Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Mar 02 2017 (16:47) by Southern Railway^~
22838 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF Express
    T  
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 16:25 +52
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
57 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 00:45 +17 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
3A2A

TT Updated: Mar 21 2017 (17:38) by swamiye saranam ayyappa^~
22872 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar Weekly Express
 M     
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 16:45 +48
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
57 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 02:00 +16 +1 night
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Mar 06 2017 (20:36) by Southern Railway^~
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Weekly SF Express
S      
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 16:45 +49
DVD/Duvvada
40 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 01:28 +19 +1 night
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (12:18) by system
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar SF Express (Via Tirupati)
 M     
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 19:00 +20
DVD/Duvvada
40 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 03:40 +5 +1 night
Remote Location/RL Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 19 2017 (11:23) by Tejas*^~
22613 Sangrami SF Weekly Express
    T  
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 19:00 +11
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
57 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 04:10 -1 +1 night
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL3A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (14:30) by system
22852 Mangaluru Central - Santragachi Vivek Express (PT)
S      
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 19:00 +26
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
57 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 04:10 +15 +1 night
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jul 04 2017 (20:29) by Southern Railway^~
12375 Chennai Central - Asansol (Ratna) SF Express (PT)
      S
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 19:00 +25
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
57 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 04:10 -14 +1 night
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 16 2017 (23:10) by piyush
08574 Tirupati - Vishakapatnam Special Fare Special
  T    
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 19:32 +2:32
AKP/Anakapalle
24 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 05:23 +1 night

II2SSL
3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Jun 22 2017 (17:41) by Southern Railway^~
06058 Chennai Central - Santragachi SpecialFare Special
   W   
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 19:38 +44
AKP/Anakapalle
24 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 03:40 +1 night

IISL3A
Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Jul 25 2017 (18:27) by ఆంద్రప్రదేశ్ ప్రత్యేక హోదా^
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah HumSafar Express
    T  
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 20:37 +23
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
57 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 05:10 +1 +1 night

3A

TT Updated: May 04 2017 (10:44) by BMTIR*^~
15905 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh Vivek Express (PT)
     F 
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 21:00 +42
DVD/Duvvada
40 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 05:38 +6 +1 night
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jun 14 2017 (16:00) by Shankar Mehani
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Weekly SF Express (PT)
      S
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 21:00 +59
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
57 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 06:15 +4 +1 night
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (12:07) by system
22826 Chennai Central - Shalimar Weekly SF Express
    T  
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 21:00 +32
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
57 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 06:15 +1 +1 night
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (10:02) by system
22860 Chennai Central-Puri Weekly SF Express
 M     
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 21:00 +46
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
57 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 06:15 +4 +1 night
Pooled Quota/PQ Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Sep 30 2016 (11:11) by system
12253 Anga SF Express (PT)
      S
OGL/Ongole
28 km from SKM/Singarayakonda
Departure @ 23:53 +31
DVD/Duvvada
40 km from YLM/Elamanchili
Arrival @ 07:58 +8 +1 night
General/GN Waitlist
IISL
3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jul 12 2017 (21:38) by ALI™~
20 ΣChains are available thru these Xfer Stations: Samalkot   Vijayawada   Tenali  

20 ΣChains

Σ tpty vskp intercity ΣChain
SMTWTFS
24
SKM Dep: 09:18 to YLM Arr: 17:39
Travel Time: 8h 21m    6 halts
Distance: 460 km  1 xfers
Σ Chennai-Visakhapatanam AC chain ΣChain
      S
111
OGL Dep: 09:50 to AKP Arr: 17:23
Travel Time: 7h 33m    15 halts
Distance: 455 km  1 xfers
Σ Ernakulam Howrah Weekly Chain ΣChain
S      
01
OGL Dep: 11:36 to YLM Arr: 21:23
Travel Time: 9h 47m    4 halts
Distance: 432 km  1 xfers
Σ Chennai-Visakhapatnam Day Time(Quickest) ΣChain
SM WTFS
716
OGL Dep: 11:45 to YLM Arr: 17:39
Travel Time: 29h 54m    11 halts
Distance: 432 km  1 xfers
Σ capritine ΣChain
SM WTFS
00
OGL Dep: 11:45 to YLM Arr: 21:23
Travel Time: 9h 38m    13 halts
Distance: 455 km  1 xfers
Σ MAS-NLR-BZA-RJY-VSKP SF WEEKLY CHAIN ΣChain
      S
03
OGL Dep: 11:45 to YLM Arr: 19:38
Travel Time: 7h 53m    16 halts
Distance: 455 km  1 xfers
Σ Puri Jan Garib Rath ΣChain
S      
00
OGL Dep: 11:45 to AKP Arr: 20:14
Travel Time: 8h 29m    10 halts
Distance: 479 km  1 xfers
Σ Chennai-Ranchi (Catch 2nd train 18638 Hatia Express at Vijayawad, A.P) [runs on Tues.] ΣChain
no arr/dep
00
OGL Dep: 12:01 to VSKP Arr: 20:35
Travel Time: 56h 34m    10 halts
Distance: 2400 km  1 xfers
Σ Mangalore Vijaywada Howrah ΣChain
  T    
10
OGL Dep: 13:45 to YLM Arr: 21:23
Travel Time: 7h 38m    0 halts
Distance: 432 km  1 xfers
Σ Chennai-Howrah(Xfer@BZA) Weekly ΣChain
     F 
00
OGL Dep: 13:57 to DVD Arr: 00:10
Travel Time: 10h 13m    6 halts
Distance: 471 km  1 xfers
Σ Ongole BZA Howrah weekly ΣChain
     F 
00
OGL Dep: 14:35 to DVD Arr: 00:10
Travel Time: 9h 35m    11 halts
Distance: 472 km  1 xfers
Σ Rameswaram-Howrah ΣChain
    T  
08
OGL Dep: 17:45 to VSKP Arr: 03:30
Travel Time: 9h 45m    -10 halts
Distance: 488 km  1 xfers
Σ Ernakulam-Howrah (Xfer@BZA) Weekly ΣChain
S      
00
OGL Dep: 17:45 to VSKP Arr: 03:30
Travel Time: 9h 45m    -6 halts
Distance: 489 km  1 xfers
Σ Rameswaram-Bhubaneswar(Xfer@BZA) Weekly ΣChain
    T  
00
OGL Dep: 17:45 to YLM Arr: 05:12
Travel Time: 11h 27m    -2 halts
Distance: 459 km  1 xfers
Σ Chennai-Bhubaneswar(Xfer@BZA) Daily ΣChain
SMTWTFS
00
SKM Dep: 17:57 to YLM Arr: 05:12
Travel Time: 11h 15m    11 halts
Distance: 487 km  1 xfers
Σ Chennai Kharagpur Weekly Connectivity ΣChain
  TW   
01
SKM Dep: 17:57 to VSKP Arr: 06:15
Travel Time: 12h 18m    3 halts
Distance: 516 km  1 xfers
Σ Bangalore Howrah ΣChain
S      
00
OGL Dep: 19:54 to VSKP Arr: 05:10
Travel Time: 9h 16m    -10 halts
Distance: 489 km  1 xfers
Σ SBC-TPTY-BVRT-SLO-VSKP DAILY CHAIN ΣChain
SMTWTFS
04
SKM Dep: 21:28 to AKP Arr: 10:29
Travel Time: 13h 1m    -10 halts
Distance: 510 km  1 xfers
Σ Chennai - Visakahapatnam (DVD)weekend chain ΣChain
S T TF 
00
SKM Dep: 22:04 to DVD Arr: 07:58
Travel Time: 9h 54m    19 halts
Distance: 523 km  1 xfers
Σ mas-bza-vzm-bbs-hwh ΣChain
S T TF 
24
OGL Dep: 22:43 to DVD Arr: 07:58
Travel Time: 9h 15m    23 halts
Distance: 471 km  1 xfers
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Desktop site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.