Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

RailCal app

site support

मैं अकेला ही चला था जानिब-ए-मंज़िल मगर लोग साथ आते गए और कारवाँ बनता गया - Purnesh Upadhyay

Search Trains
Post PNR
Large Station Board;
Entry# 1234299-0

PJPR/Priyadarshini Jurala Project Road (1 PFs)
Local Name: P J P Road Halt
प्रियदर्शिनी जुराला प्रोजेक्ट रोड
ప్రియదర్శిని జూరాల ప్రాజెక్టు రోడ్


Track: Single Electric-Line

Updated: Apr 27 2022 (14:24) by Yusuf_Azhar^
Show ALL Trains
Number of Platforms: 1
Number of Halting Trains: 0
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Dharur, Jogulamba Gadwal Dist., Pin- 509125
State: Telangana
Elevation: n/a
Type: Regular
Category: n/a
Zone: SCR/South Central
Division: Hyderabad
1 Travel Tips
No Recent News for PJPR/Priyadarshini Jurala Project Road
Nearby Stations in the News

0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)

Show ALL Trains
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RF Club
Station Pics
Tips
CodeNameKm    
PJPRPriyadarsh0 
PASRPanduranga12 
GWDGadwal Jun15 
ARPLArepalli H23 
PDOPoodoor23 
CDBHChandraban27 
SRNRSriramnaga28 
PDNAPeddadinne30 
AJKAjjakolu31 
IKIItikyala33 
WPRWanaparti 37 
XX-RCORaichur Ou38 
VEMLVemula40 
RCRaichur Ju42 
KONNKonnur42 
VAHValluru Ha43 
YSYermaras43 
PERRPerur47 
MOAManopad47 
KXIKurumurthi50 
CKChiksugur51 
MRCMarichetha52 
XX-RTPCRTPS Bypas54 
KQQKaukuntla55 
PUPUPothulapad56 
KLLURKallur57 
YDLPYadalapur57 
MTUMatmari59 
KSNKrishna Ju60 
SBBJSri Bala B61 
DKURDokur61 
ALPRAlampur Ro63 
KUSIKunsi66 
DKCDevarkadra66 
HPHHanumapura68 
CGTAChegunta69 
KRNTKurnool Ci70 
MALMMantralaya71 
KTKAKotakadra72 
MNDKMaganoor73 
KOLAKotla73 
NRMNVNirmanvi73 
MQNManyamkond76 
EGUIranagallu78 
DDDIDasar Dodd79 
SADPSaidapur80 
MANVIManvi80 
MRKLMarikal80 
DUUDupadu81 
MKTLMakthal84 
KOKosigi84 
MHBTMahbubnaga88 
MBNRMahbubnaga90 
HRKTNHirekotang90 
UKDUlindakond92 
LGRELingiri93 
YNGYenugonda94 
JKARJaklair94 
KGLKupgal97 
ALGUAllugundu98 
DTPDivitipall100 
YGYadgir103 
VDIVeldurti105 
ESVIsivi105 
JWLGRJawalgeri106 
JCLJadcherla108 
ADAdoni112 
TGDEThangundi113 
BVOBogolu114 
GLYGollapalli115 
SNNRSindhanur120 
RJAPRajapur120 
NRRNagarur121 
SPHLShampurhal122 
DNCDronachell124 
DHNEDhone Junc124 
RRGARanga Redd125 
NWNalwar129 
GEBLGorebal130 
BABRBalanagar131 
ASPAspari132 
BRGLBurgula134 
MYLMalliyala135 
MLKMalkapuram137 
KTGGKaratagi140 
XX-HLTS141 
YY-WADBWadi B Cab141 
HLKTHalakatta142 
WDYWadi Goods142 
WADIWadi Junct142 
WDCWadi Chord142 
LMDLinganenid143 
MGVMolagavall143 
SHNRShadnagar144 
RGMRangapuram149 
NMLUNemakallu150 
SUHSulehalli150 
PDLPendekallu150 
SIDGSiddapur G152 
SDBShahabad152 
NRBLINarboli152 
NLANancherla154 
HBLNHBL Nagar155 
CTChittapur156 
SRNMSriramanag156 
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy