Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

RailCal app

site support

दौड़ती है हिमालय तट से सागर, हमसफ़र हर राह पर, हवाई जहाज़ों को त्याग कर, करो अक्सर, भारतीय रेल में सफर. - Arpit P

Search Trains
Post PNR

BAP/Belapur (3 PFs)
Local Name: Shrirampur
बेलापुर
बेलापूर


Track: Double Electric-Line

Updated: Apr 01 (00:02)
Show ALL Trains
Number of Platforms: 3
Number of Halting Trains: 50
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
SH 44, Belapur, Shrirampur, District - Ahmednagar. Pincode- 413715.
State: Maharashtra
Elevation: 535 m above sea level
Type: Regular
Category: NSG-5
Zone: CR/Central
Division: Pune
No Recent News for BAP/Belapur
Nearby Stations in the News

0 Follows
Rating: 3.8/5 (16 votes)
cleanliness - good (2)
porters/escalators - good (2)
food - good (2)
transportation - good (2)
lodging - good (2)
railfanning - good (2)
sightseeing - good (2)
safety - good (2)

Show ALL Trains
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RF Club
Station Pics
Tips
CodeNameKm    
BAPBelapur0 
NPWNipani Vad7 
PDGNPadhegaon12 
CITChitali12 
PBPuntamba J20 
TKMYTaklimiya22 
RRIRahuri27 
KNGNKanhegaon29 
SNVRSanvatsar36 
SNSISainagar S37 
VBRVambori40 
KPGKopargaon44 
DAHDehare Cab46 
VLVilad51 
YLYeola58 
NNBNimblak61 
ANGAhmednagar67 
ANKXAnkai73 
ANKAnkai73 
XX-ANKXAnkai Bypa74 
AAKAnkai Kill78 
NYDONarayandoh79 
XX-ANKAnkai Bypa80 
AKRAkolner80 
NSLNagarsol83 
SRLSarola85 
YY-MMRXManmad Goo86 
MMRManmad Jun86 
MMRBManmad B C87 
PNVPanevadi91 
NLNINew Loni93 
RNJDRanjangaon95 
TRTarur96 
SUMSummit97 
HSLHisvahal99 
SPWISolapurwad102 
VPRVisapur102 
PJNPanjhan105 
RGORotegaon111 
NDNRNew Dhanor111 
LSLasalgaon111 
NGNNandgaon111 
NGNXNandgaon Y112 
BWDBelwandi116 
KDAAKada119 
UGNUgaon120 
PKEPimpar Khe122 
PSDParsoda123 
NRNiphad127 
KAJGKaranjgaon128 
SGNDShrigonda 130 
NINaydongri132 
KBSNKasbe Suke133 
NAHTNew Ashti133 
RHNERohini137 
LSRLasur138 
KSTHKashti140 
KWKhervadi140 
WTWIWetalwadi142 
HPRHirapur146 
HTLAHatola147 
ODHAOdha147 
DDAMDaund A Ca148 
XX-DDCDaund Junc148 
DDACDaund Jn A149 
DDAPDaund A Ca149 
XX-DDBCDaund Bloc149 
DDCCDaund Chor149 
POZPotul149 
DDJADaund Good149 
XX-DDUGDaund Up G150 
DDYXDaund Junc150 
DDDaund Junc151 
DDELSDaund Elec151 
DDBCDaund Bloc151 
DD-ELSDaund Elec152 
CSNChalisgaon153 
PAAPatas157 
BRBBoribel160 
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy