Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

RailCal app

site support

चलती है (ग्वालियर-भोपाल वाया गुना बीना ICE) उड़ती है धूल जलते है दुश्मन खिलते है फूल - Adi Singh

Search Trains
Post PNR
Large Station Board;
Entry# 1164344-0
Large Station Board;
Entry# 1209277-0

KK/Khadki (3 PFs)
Local Name: Kirkee
खड़की
खडकी


Track: Double Electric-Line

Updated: Feb 28 (15:28)
Show ALL Trains
Number of Platforms: 3
Number of Halting Trains: 50
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
NH-4, Khadki, Pune - 411003
State: Maharashtra
Elevation: 660 m above sea level
Type: Regular
Category: SG-3
Zone: CR/Central
Division: Pune
No Recent News for KK/Khadki
Nearby Stations in the News

0 Follows
Rating: 4.8/5 (22 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (3)
porters/escalators - good (3)
food - excellent (2)
transportation - excellent (3)
lodging - excellent (2)
railfanning - excellent (4)
sightseeing - excellent (2)
safety - excellent (3)

Show ALL Trains
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RF Club
Station Pics
Tips
CodeNameKm    
KKKhadki0 
DAPDDapodi2 
SVJRShivajinag4 
KSWDKasarwadi5 
PUNEPune Junct6 
YY-GITGhorpadi G8 
GITGhorpuri T8 
GPRGhorpuri8 
PA-DLSPune Diese8 
PMPPimpri8 
GPRWGhorpuri W9 
XX-GITGhorpadi G9 
CCHChinchwad10 
HDPHadapsar (12 
AKRDAkurdi13 
SSVSasvad Roa17 
MJBKManjari Bu17 
DEHRDehu Road18 
SLRWShelarwadi22 
HPLXLoni Yard22 
LONILoni22 
FSGPhursungi22 
BGWIBegdewadi22 
BGWBegdewadi22 
GRWDGhorawadi25 
TGNTalegaon28 
ALNAlandi29 
VDNVadgaon32 
URIUruli35 
KNHEKanhe37 
SHIVShindawane38 
KMSTKamshet41 
YTYevat47 
ABLEAmbale47 
MVLMalavli49 
RJWRajevadi52 
KTTKhutbav54 
LNLXLonavala Y56 
LNLLonavla57 
KDGKedgaon60 
KADKhandala61 
JJRJejuri64 
KDTNKadethan65 
MHLCMonkey Hil66 
KHPIKhopoli68 
LWJLowjee70 
PAAPatas70 
DNJDaundaj72 
TKWThakurvadi72 
DLVDolavali73 
NNCNNagnath Ca73 
NAGCNagargali74 
JBCJambrung C75 
KLYKelavli75 
DDCCDaund Chor78 
XX-DDBCDaund Bloc78 
DDAPDaund A Ca78 
XX-DDCDaund Junc79 
DDAMDaund A Ca79 
DDJADaund Good80 
WLHValha80 
DDACDaund Jn A80 
XX-DDUGDaund Up G81 
DDDaund Junc81 
DDYXDaund Junc81 
KJTKarjat Jun82 
DDELSDaund Elec82 
DDBCDaund Bloc82 
PDIPalasdhari82 
DD-ELSDaund Elec83 
KSTHKashti87 
BVSBhivpuri R89 
BRBBoribel91 
NIRANira91 
CHOKChauk92 
MDDGMalad Gaon94 
NRL-DLSNeral Dies95 
NRLNNeral Jn N95 
NRLNeral Junc95 
SGNDShrigonda 97 
LNNLonand Jun98 
SHLUShelu99 
MHPEMohope100 
MLMMalthan101 
SSIShirsai101 
JTTJummapatti101 
SSFSirsuphal101 
AMNAAman Lodge103 
X108Aman Lodge103 
VGIVangani103 
TGLNTaradgaon105 
CKHSChikhli106 
SLPSalpa107 
WTPWater Pipe107 
SMNESomatne109 
BGVNBhigwan109 
PNVLPanvel Jun110 
BWDBelwandi111 
ANLGAman Lodge113 
KFHKatphal114 
KNDSKhandeshwa114 
BUDBadlapur114 
MANRMansarovar115 
AKIAdarki115 
KLMCKalamboli115 
KLMGKalamboli 115 
MAEMatheran115 
CHLIChikhloli116 
SWLNSurawadi116 
KHAGKharghar118 
NVRDNavade Roa118 
DPLIDapoli118 
JNTRJinti Road120 
BEPRBelapur CB121 
TPNDTaloje Pan121 
RSYIRasayani122 
ABHAmbernath122 
XX-BEPBKille Cabi123 
XX-SWDCSeawoods L123 
SGSGMSagar Sang123 
SWDVSeawoods -123 
ULNRUlhasnagar124 
BRMTBaramati (124 
PLLDPhaltan124 
WTRWathar125 
APTAApta125 
NEUNerul125 
VPRVisapur125 
VLDIVithalwadi126 
JSLEJasai Chir126 
TRGRTarghar126 
JNJJuinagar127 
SHADShahad127 
GAVNGavhan127 
KYN-ELSKalyan Ele127 
SNPDSanpada Ca128 
KYNKalyan Jun128 
BMDRBamandongr128 
TUHTurbhe129 
KYNXKalyan Jun129 
SNCRSanpada129 
VSHVashi129 
XX-WWCWadawali C129 
TAPGTurbhe APM129 
SEMKShematikha129 
KARPKharkopar129 
ABYAmbivli130 
NIIJNilaje130 
PRWDParewadi130 
JITEJite130 
NESANhava Shev132 
THKThakurli132 
RNJDRanjangaon132 
KPHNKopar Khai132 
AGSNAgasan133 
DIDombivli133 
XX-DTVCDatiwali C134 
XX-MQTRACKKopar Q-Tr134 
KOPRKopar134 
DTVLDatiwali134 
DDCLDombivli C134 
GNSLGhansoli134 
TLATitvala135 
SNGSangawi135 
HMRRHamarapur135 
DIVADiva Junct135 
PLVPalsi135 
DCTLDombivli C135 
DWJNDiva Junct135 
DRGIDronagiri136 
RABERabale136 
URANUran137 
UBCNUlhas Brid137 
WSBWashimbe137 
MBQMumbra137 
JNPTJawaharlal138 
YY-PSKTParsik Tun138 
MNKDMankhurd138 
YY-MNKDMankhurd c138 
XX-TNACThane C Ca139 
XX-TNABThane B Ca139 
AIRLAiroli139 
GVGovandi140 
DIGHDigha Gaon140 
SRLSarola142 
CMBRChembur142 
KDVKhadavli142 
TNAThane142 
LTTMumbai LTT142 
BIRDBhiwandi R142 
KLVCKalva EMU 142 
KLVAKalva142 
VVHVidyavihar143 
TKNGTilaknagar143 
CLASKurla EMU 143 
CLAKurla Junc144 
JSVJarandeshw144 
GCGhatkopar144 
PENPen145 
CHFChunabhatt145 
MLNDMulund145 
CRNMMulund Dep146 
SINSion146 
PPJPophlaj146 
JSWDJSW Siding146 
AKRAkolner147 
GTBNGuru Tegh 147 
NHUNahur147 
RVJRavli Junc148 
KCEKings Circ148 
MTNMatunga148 
MRUMatunga Ro149 
MMMahim Junc149 
BABandra149 
BAMYBandra Mar149 
BNDBhandup149 
VKVikhroli149 
BDTSMumbai Ban150 
VSDVasind150 
KHBVKharbav150 
DDRDadar West150 
VDLRVadala Roa150 
KJRDKanjur Mar150 
KHARKhar Road150 
DRDadar Cent150 
PRLWParel Loco151 
PRParel151 
STRSatara151 
EPRElphinston152 
CRDCurrey Roa152 
SVESewri152 
STCSanta Cruz152 
PLLower Pare152 
PBHDPrabhadevi152 
CHGChinchpokl153 
MXMahalakshm154 
BYByculla154 
CTGNCotton Gre154 
VLPVille Parl154 
BCLMumbai Cen155 
JEURJeur155 
MCCMMumbai Cen155 
MZNCMazgaon Ca155 
RRDReay Road155 
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy