Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

RailCal app

site support

पूजा सुपरफास्ट - हर रोज़ चलूँ मैं तेरे साथ मंज़िल मंज़िल - by Shubham Yadav

Search Trains
Post PNR

HNWG/Damua Coal Washery
Local Name: Hirdagarh - Nandan Washery Siding
दमुआ कोयला वॉशरी


Track: Single Diesel-Line

Updated: Jul 28 2019 (00:45) by SGupta2003^~
Show ALL Trains
Number of Platforms: n/a
Number of Halting Trains: 0
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Damua, PIN - 480555, Dist. - Chhindwara
State: Madhya Pradesh
Elevation: n/a
Type: Regular
Category: n/a
Zone: CR/Central
Division: Nagpur
No Recent News for HNWG/Damua Coal Washery
Nearby Stations in the News

0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)

Show ALL Trains
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RF Club
Station Pics
Tips
CodeNameKm    
HNWGDamua Coal0 
HRGHirdagarh15 
MKDNMarkadhana21 
JNOJunnor Deo25 
NVGNawegaon30 
PCLIPalachauri33 
IKRIklehra37 
BQMBarelipar37 
BCSBarkuhi39 
CAEChandameta42 
PUXParasia43 
KUXKhirsadoh46 
BXYBordhai46 
BCRDBarchi Roa53 
JMVJambara59 
GNWGangiwara 59 
LLDLalawadi65 
CWAChhindwara72 
AMLAAmla Junct73 
AMLXAmla Junct74 
AMSGAir Force 76 
SKPRSikarpur H81 
GPSAGhatparsia83 
BYSBarsali83 
LIGLinga84 
JKRJaulkhera85 
UIHUmaria Isr86 
MALKMalkapur R90 
BRKHBisapur Ka90 
JLYJhilimili92 
MTYMultai96 
ULAUmra Nala96 
MQQMarkahandi96 
BZUBetul96 
HTNHatna Pur105 
MJYMaramjhiri105 
CHUAChourai105 
KRBOKaraboh106 
BDKDBhandarkun106 
KPDHKapurdha H110 
CCDChichonda111 
SMSRSamaswara113 
KFPKukra Khap116 
DHQDharakhoh117 
GDKPGhudankhap120 
PEDPipardahi121 
MPMLMohapani M125 
MADMMatradham 126 
BMCBhimalgond127 
TEOTeegaon128 
GELAGhadela Ha130 
DVHDevi Halt132 
GDYAGhoradongr133 
RMORamakona136 
PARPandhurna137 
SEYSeoni137 
BBTRBarbatpur144 
SASRSausar144 
DDMTDarimeta146 
BDHTBerdi Halt149 
MGRDMagardoh151 
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy