Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

RailCal app

site support

Bhrigu Express: बलिया की आन बान और शान , भृगु एक्सप्रेस है तुम्हारा नाम। हर रविवार तुमसे मिलना है मेरा काम। - Shanzil Kabir

Search Trains
Post PNR

BEPR/Belapur CBD (4 PFs)
Local Name: Central Business District of Belapur
बेलापुर सी बी डी
बेलापूर सी बी डी


Track: Double Electric-Line

Updated: Nov 20 2022 (10:22)
Show ALL Trains
Number of Platforms: 4
Number of Halting Trains: 0
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Sakal Bhavan Rd, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai
State: Maharashtra
Elevation: n/a
Type: Regular
Category: SG-2
Zone: CR/Central
Division: Mumbai CSM Terminus
1 Travel Tips
No Recent News for BEPR/Belapur CBD
Nearby Stations in the News

0 Follows
Rating: 4.5/5 (22 votes)
cleanliness - good (3)
porters/escalators - excellent (2)
food - good (3)
transportation - excellent (3)
lodging - good (3)
railfanning - excellent (2)
sightseeing - excellent (3)
safety - excellent (3)

Show ALL Trains
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RF Club
Station Pics
Tips
CodeNameKm    
BEPRBelapur CB0 
XX-SWDCSeawoods L2 
SWDVSeawoods -2 
XX-BEPBKille Cabi2 
SGSGMSagar Sang2 
KHAGKharghar3 
NEUNerul4 
TRGRTarghar5 
JNJJuinagar6 
MANRMansarovar6 
KNDSKhandeshwa7 
BMDRBamandongr7 
SNPDSanpada Ca7 
TAPGTurbhe APM8 
SNCRSanpada8 
TUHTurbhe8 
VSHVashi9 
KARPKharkopar9 
PNVLPanvel Jun11 
GAVNGavhan11 
KPHNKopar Khai11 
GNSLGhansoli13 
CKHSChikhli15 
SEMKShematikha15 
RABERabale15 
SMNESomatne16 
KLMGKalamboli 16 
KLMCKalamboli16 
MNKDMankhurd17 
YY-MNKDMankhurd c17 
AIRLAiroli18 
NESANhava Shev18 
DPLIDapoli19 
GVGovandi19 
NVRDNavade Roa19 
DIGHDigha Gaon20 
XX-TNACThane C Ca21 
CMBRChembur21 
MHPEMohope21 
KLVCKalva EMU 22 
TNAThane22 
TKNGTilaknagar22 
XX-TNABThane B Ca22 
DRGIDronagiri22 
KLVAKalva22 
LTTMumbai LTT22 
YY-PSKTParsik Tun22 
TPNDTaloje Pan22 
URANUran23 
CLASKurla EMU 23 
RSYIRasayani23 
CLAKurla Junc23 
VVHVidyavihar23 
MBQMumbra24 
GCGhatkopar24 
CHFChunabhatt25 
APTAApta26 
SINSion26 
JSLEJasai Chir27 
KCEKings Circ27 
GTBNGuru Tegh 27 
BAMYBandra Mar28 
MMMahim Junc28 
MTNMatunga28 
RVJRavli Junc28 
VKVikhroli28 
MRUMatunga Ro28 
BABandra28 
VDLRVadala Roa29 
DDRDadar West29 
KJRDKanjur Mar29 
CHOKChauk29 
BDTSMumbai Ban29 
DRDadar Cent30 
BNDBhandup31 
EPRElphinston31 
PRLWParel Loco31 
SVESewri31 
PBHDPrabhadevi31 
NIIJNilaje31 
PRParel31 
JITEJite31 
PLLower Pare32 
CRDCurrey Roa32 
CTGNCotton Gre33 
CHGChinchpokl33 
NHUNahur33 
BYByculla34 
MXMahalakshm34 
CRNMMulund Dep34 
RRDReay Road34 
AGSNAgasan34 
WEHWestern Ex34 
KHARKhar Road34 
MCCMMumbai Cen34 
ADHMAndheri(Me34 
DTVLDatiwali35 
XX-DTVCDatiwali C35 
DKRDDockyard R35 
MZNCMazgaon Ca35 
MLNDMulund35 
MMCTMumbai Cen35 
STCSanta Cruz35 
BCLMumbai Cen35 
GTRGrant Road36 
DCTLDombivli C36 
DWJNDiva Junct36 
DNNRD.N. Nagar36 
HMRRHamarapur36 
XX-WBWadi Bunde36 
DIVADiva Junct36 
SNRDSandhurst 36 
XX-MQTRACKKopar Q-Tr37 
VLPVille Parl37 
DDCLDombivli C37 
MSDMasjid37 
JOSJogeshwari37 
KYN-ELSKalyan Ele37 
MELMarine Lin38 
DIDombivli38 
CYRCharni Roa38 
KJTKarjat Jun39 
CCGChurchgate39 
JNPTJawaharlal39 
CSMTMumbai CSM39 
RMARRam Mandir39 
KOPRKopar39 
SHADShahad39 
ADHAndheri39 
GMNGoregaon40 
THKThakurli41 
ABYAmbivli42 
PDIPalasdhari42 
UBCNUlhas Brid42 
MDDMalad43 
KILEKandivli44 
KYNXKalyan Jun44 
KYNKalyan Jun45 
KDKCKandivli E45 
PENPen46 
KLYKelavli46 
BVSBhivpuri R46 
BIRDBhiwandi R47 
TLATitvala47 
BVIBorivali47 
DLVDolavali48 
XX-WWCWadawali C48 
JBCJambrung C49 
DICDahisar50 
LWJLowjee51 
TKWThakurvadi52 
NRLNNeral Jn N52 
NRLNeral Junc52 
NRL-DLSNeral Dies52 
KHPIKhopoli53 
NNCNNagnath Ca53 
JSWDJSW Siding53 
MIRAMira Road53 
KDVKhadavli54 
NAGCNagargali54 
KHBVKharbav55 
BYRBhayandar56 
SHLUShelu56 
MHLCMonkey Hil58 
JTTJummapatti58 
KASUKasu59 
VGIVangani60 
X108Aman Lodge60 
AMNAAman Lodge60 
NIGNaigaon61 
VSDVasind62 
KARDKaman Road63 
KADKhandala63 
WTPWater Pipe64 
LNLLonavla67 
ASOAsangaon68 
LNLXLonavala Y68 
JCNRJuchandra69 
NSPNalla Sopa69 
ANLGAman Lodge70 
VCSVVirar Cars71 
BUDBadlapur71 
MAEMatheran72 
VRVirar73 
NGTNNagothane73 
CHLIChikhloli73 
BSRVasai Road74 
THALThal74 
MVLMalavli75 
ATGAtgaon78 
ABHAmbernath79 
ULNRUlhasnagar81 
NIDINidi82 
VTNVaitarna82 
VLDIVithalwadi83 
KMSTKamshet83 
THSThansit84 
ROHARoha86 
ROHRoha86 
KNHEKanhe87 
SAHSaphale89 
KEKhardi90 
VDNVadgaon92 
TGNTalegaon96 
KLVKelve Road96 
OMBOombermali97 
GRWDGhorawadi99 
BGWBegdewadi99 
KOLKolad99 
BGWIBegdewadi102 
SLRWShelarwadi102 
KSRAKasara104 
PLGPalghar104 
DEHRDehu Road106 
XX-KSRBKasara B C110 
INPIndapur110 
XX-KSRCKasara Cab111 
AKRDAkurdi111 
CCHChinchwad114 
TGR3Block & Ca114 
UOIUmroli115 
PMPPimpri116 
MNIMangaon116 
TGR2Block & Ca118 
IGPIgatpuri118 
IGPXIgatpuri Y119 
BORBoisar119 
DAPDDapodi119 
KSWDKasarwadi119 
KKKhadki121 
TGR1Block & Ca122 
SVJRShivajinag125 
GOGhoti126 
GNOGoregaon R127 
PUNEPune Junct127 
PA-DLSPune Diese129 
YY-GITGhorpadi G129 
GPRGhorpuri129 
GITGhorpuri T129 
GPRWGhorpuri W130 
XX-GITGhorpadi G130 
HDPHadapsar (133 
VEERVeer133 
VGNVangaon134 
PIPadli134 
SAPESape Wamne140 
SSVSasvad Roa141 
MJBKManjari Bu141 
AVAsvali142 
LONILoni146 
HPLXLoni Yard146 
DRDDahanu Roa146 
FSGPhursungi146 
GVDGholvad148 
KFDKaranjadi149 
LTLahavit151 
BRRDBordi Road153 
ALNAlandi153 
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy