Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

RailCal - Train Search + Time-Tables + Avl Calendar + Forum

Railgarion ki Devi, Nanda Devi AC ko pranaam - Sunaina Malhotra

Search Trains
Post PNR
Medium; Front Entrance - Outside; Large Station Board;
Entry# 4523787-0

MKGD/Manikagoda (1 PFs)
Local Name: Bolagarh Road
माणिकागोडा
ବୋଳାଗଡ଼ ରୋଡ଼


Track: Single Electric-Line

Updated: Jan 20 (07:30)
Show ALL Trains
Number of Platforms: 1
Number of Halting Trains: 8
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Station Road, Jahanabad, District Khordha - 752 066
State: Odisha
Elevation: 69 m above sea level
Type: Regular
Category: NSG-6
Zone: ECoR/East Coast
Division: Khurda Road
No Recent News for MKGD/Manikagoda
Nearby Stations in the News

0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)

Show ALL Trains
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RF Club
Station Pics
Tips
CodeNameKm    
MKGDManikagoda0 
BORTBolagarh T6 
NYGTNayagarh T12 
RSKARajsunakha12 
BYZABegunia22 
MAHIMahipur25 
NXNRNuagaon Ro35 
KURTKhurda Tow41 
DSPLDaspalla53 
KURKhurda Roa54 
HPGMHaripurgra57 
ARGLArgul P.H.59 
RTNRetang61 
MWQMotari62 
KPXRKaipadar R63 
SRKTSarkantra66 
KASRKanas Road66 
BUGDABuguda67 
DLMHDhauli Muh68 
DEGDelang69 
LGTRLingaraj T69 
TAPTapang72 
JPRDJenapur Ro72 
JERDJenapur Ro72 
BBSBhubaneswa73 
BRSTBir Purush76 
GLBAGolabai76 
BNBHVani Vihar76 
NKPNirakarpur80 
MCSMancheswar80 
SILSakhi Gopa81 
PTABPatia P.H.83 
BNGCABanigochha87 
BBSNBhubaneswa87 
BSDPBhusandpur87 
JKDPJanakadeip88 
BRAGBarang Jun89 
MLTMalatipatp90 
MKTPMukteswar 93 
GBKGopalpur B96 
KAPGKalupara G97 
NQRNaraj Mart97 
PURIPuri98 
KTJIKatha Jori99 
SPSRSarpeswar 100 
CTCCuttack Ju101 
ADNGRAdhonigarh103 
KUUKuhuri104 
KNPRKendrapara105 
GHNHGhantikhal105 
MTNDMattagajap108 
MACRManguli Ch109 
RQPRadhakisho111 
GNGDGangadharp112 
NRGNergundi J112 
CHRCKCharichhac112 
MZYMachapur114 
RJGRRajathgarh114 
SQQSalagaon116 
KISKapilas Ro116 
KDRPKandarpur117 
SLZSolari117 
PRNTKPuranakata118 
GJTAGurudijhat120 
SJDRSri Jhades123 
BDKTBadakhandi125 
BDPGBada Padag125 
BALUBalugaon125 
BYYByree126 
JRZJoranda Ro126 
CBTCharbatia128 
BRTGBarithenga130 
SCPRShama Char130 
RCTCRaghunathp132 
CLKAChilka132 
CMPPRChampapur134 
DNKLDhenkanal135 
KLJIKalijai137 
DNMDhanmandal137 
BNHRBanbihari 138 
HDSHaridaspur142 
KITKhallikot142 
DNDLDandi Mal 142 
GRKNGorakhnath145 
BOUDHBoudh145 
CIKRChandikhol145 
SSPRSadashibap146 
JSRDJhankada S150 
MHDBMahadia Ph151 
NGMPNew Garh M152 
GMPGarh Madhu154 
RBARambha154 
HNDHindol Roa155 
URGRUdayagiri 156 
NINNimkana157 
JENJenapur158 
NBTNayabhagir159 
JHMNDJharsamund173 
PUZPurunapani179 
SNPUSonepur191 
NSGRNarasinghG202 
JRTBJhartarbha213 
BHPIBichhupali223 
BLGRBalangir J238 
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy