Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

RailCal app

site support

WAP-7 - दिल तुझपे कुर्बान

Search Trains
Post PNR
Medium; Large Station Board;
Entry# 5571123-0

BCMR/Bechimari (1 PFs)
Local Name: Boitamari
बेचीमारी
বেচিমাৰি


Track: Construction - Single-Line Electrification

Updated: Mar 24 2023 (09:44) by RailCraze^~
Show ALL Trains
Number of Platforms: 1
Number of Halting Trains: 0
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Boitamari Link Rd, Dist - Bongaigaon
State: Assam
Elevation: 43 m above sea level
Type: Regular
Category: NSG-6
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Division: Rangiya
No Recent News for BCMR/Bechimari
Nearby Stations in the News

1 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)

Show ALL Trains
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RF Club
Station Pics
Tips
CodeNameKm    
BCMRBechimari0 
CHAAChapar13 
AYUAbhayapuri14 
KRBRKerkhabari22 
MZQMajgaon23 
JPZJogighopa30 
NBQNew Bongai31 
BNGNBongaigaon33 
NBQYNew Bongai34 
BLPABilasipara36 
DTXDangtal36 
CPQChaprakata39 
PNVTPancharatn40 
BSGNBasugaon43 
BGBIBagribari48 
GLPTGoalpara T48 
BJFBijni48 
SLKXSalakati50 
KRNIKrishnai57 
PTLDPatiladaha58 
KOJKokrajhar59 
ALMGAlamganj62 
SBESorbhog67 
FKMFakiragram69 
DDNIDudhnai Ju69 
GUP2Gauripur72 
GUPGauripur72 
BPRDBarpeta Ro75 
PQKPratap Kha75 
SPXSapatgram78 
NOLBNolbari79 
DBBDhubri79 
BLFBalajan79 
CROAChautara80 
AMGAAmjonga80 
GSAGuagachha80 
GKJ2Golakganj 85 
GKJGolakganj 85 
TPKTipkai85 
SPQSorupeta86 
GBYGuabari87 
MNDPMendi Path88 
MTJRMoterjhar89 
RGJIRangjuli90 
SOXSonahat91 
GOGHGossaigaon92 
MONJMonglajhor95 
PBLPathsala96 
BSIBasbari97 
PTYPateswari98 
SRPBSrirampur 99 
DPRADhup Dhara99 
AGMNAgomoni100 
NSRHNizsariha 101 
BRFBhurungama102 
TIHUTihu106 
BDYRBidyar Dab107 
JOQJorai109 
SNCASingra109 
BXTBamanhat110 
KTCHKaithalkuc113 
BXHTBoxirhat113 
ABWAbutara Ha115 
KAMGKamakhyagu117 
BOKOBoko117 
NGTGNew Gitald120 
TFGNTufanganj120 
GTGGitaldaha 123 
NLVNalbari123 
BMGNBamuni Gao124 
BR-MUGBRMoghalhat125 
FLMFalimari125 
MGHMoghalhat126 
SMTASamuktala 127 
MRDGMaradanga131 
SLBSSalsala Ba132 
GOEGhograpar132 
DHHDinhata132 
DCHDinhata Co134 
CGONChaygaon136 
LMHLalmanirha136 
BR-LMHLalmonirha136 
APCHAlipurduar137 
NOQNew Alipur137 
APDCAlipur Dua138 
APDAlipur Dua139 
RNYRangiya Ju140 
APDJAlipur Dua140 
MHZMahendrana140 
VTGBhetaguri141 
NCBNew Cooch 143 
DPODamanpur144 
KYOKhandikar145 
AMUAditmari146 
COBCooch Beha147 
TTATeesta Jun148 
MRZAMirza149 
NMHTNamurir Ha150 
KDKNKendukona150 
NBSNew Banesw151 
RVKRaja Bhat 151 
BSWBaneswar151 
KNAKaunia Jun152 
PQZPundibari153 
SYBSingardaba155 
GVRGoreswar155 
BIZBaihata156 
DWTDewan Hat157 
GRUGaropara157 
SJRRSajerpar157 
KKCKankina158 
ADUAnnadanaga158 
CAPGChapaguri158 
RHTRajarhat159 
BXDBuxa Road160 
AZAAzara160 
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy