Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

RailCal - Train Search + Time-Tables + Avl Calendar + Forum

Gour Express: আমের শহর মালদা থেকে রোজ যায় শিয়ালদা - Joydeep Roy

Search Trains
Post PNR
Large Station Board;
Entry# 740071-0

PRM/Pirumadara (1 PFs)
Local Name: Peerumadara
पीरुमदारा
پیرومدارا


Track: Single Electric-Line

Updated: Jan 23 (08:12)
Show ALL Trains
Number of Platforms: 1
Number of Halting Trains: 4
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Off. NH 309, Station Road, Peerumadara, District Nainital - 244 715
State: Uttarakhand
Elevation: 293 m above sea level
Type: Regular
Category: HG-2
Zone: NER/North Eastern
Division: Izzatnagar
No Recent News for PRM/Pirumadara
Nearby Stations in the News

0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)

Show ALL Trains
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RF Club
Station Pics
Tips
CodeNameKm    
PRMPirumadara0 
GWSGaushala7 
RMRRamnagar8 
KPVKashipur J19 
HPILHempur Ism24 
ALJAliganj29 
SKXSarkara31 
PAQPadiya Nag34 
BPZBazpur39 
RHNRoshanpur39 
JLQJalpur44 
BRDTBeria Daul48 
PLSPipalsana49 
GUBGularbhoj55 
SEWSehal56 
GOTGot62 
KGFEKatghar Ea63 
KGFRKathghar R64 
KGFKathghar65 
RPSCRudrapur S68 
MBMoradabad 69 
DLPDalpatpur70 
MBWCMoradabad 71 
HRHHarthala75 
LDPLodhipur B76 
MPHMundha Pan76 
LPBLodipur Bi76 
LKULal Kuan J77 
MCVMacharya80 
AWPAghwanpur80 
HKPHakimpur81 
FRDFarhedi Ha82 
PBWPantnagar83 
RMURampur Jun85 
HLDDHaldi Road85 
CKLTChak Kali 85 
AMBHAghwanpur 86 
KDKundarki87 
MTBMatlabpur90 
CHAPChhattarpu91 
SARShahzad Na91 
KIVKailsa91 
HDWHaldwani93 
CHRUChamrua93 
RJKRaja Ka Sa93 
KHHKichha94 
DAMDhamora97 
KGMKathgodam99 
AMROAmroha99 
JRJJargaon99 
KNTKanth99 
RUPCRudrapur C99 
KZSKuakhera H101 
DUNDuganpur102 
SPBSonakpur H102 
KEMRKemri103 
HZNHazrat Nag104 
GTFGumthal104 
MWEMewa Nawad105 
SRMPSirsi Makh107 
MILMilak108 
BHIBaheri110 
MSBHMewa Nawad110 
KFPRKafurpur111 
BLQRBilaspur R112 
CHChandausi 113 
MHHRMahesra115 
SEOSeohara115 
SHTSSambhal Ha116 
NRSNagaria Sa116 
BLORBilaspur R117 
RRRichha Roa117 
SSKASisarka120 
MJHLMajhaula H121 
CAJChakraj Ma122 
GJLGajraula J122 
DANDhaneta124 
AFRAsafpur127 
DRNDeoranian127 
DPRDhampur129 
BJBahjoi130 
BTOBhitaura130 
KHEKankather130 
PRKEPurua Kher132 
SEPRSherpur132 
AMAAtamanda134 
HBWHabibwala134 
PKRAParsa Kher135 
GGBGarhmuktes136 
PHXPathakpur137 
DUBDabtara137 
MNDRMandi Dhan137 
CBJClutterbuc140 
PNIPuraini140 
KHMAKhatima141 
KEGKarengi142 
BPRBhojipura 142 
CLKNChuchela K143 
GMSGarhmuktes143 
DNDhanari144 
NGGNagina146 
BKNABakaina Ha146 
DOXDohna146 
BEBareilly J148 
BRYBareilly J148 
CKKChakarpur148 
BHKLBhakrauli149 
XX-BRYOCBareilly J150 
BCBareilly C150 
DBNRDibnapur150 
RBKReoti Baho150 
BGRRBagarpur H151 
BRYCBareilly C151 
SMGShahamatga152 
IZNSIzzatnagar152 
XX-CHTBChanehti B152 
SMBLSimbhooli153 
RGBDRamganga B154 
IZNIzzatnagar154 
MJZMajhola Pa154 
RGBRamganga B154 
SKHRSikhera Mb155 
STHSaithal155 
AOAonla155 
BNSABanbasa155 
RSCRamganga S155 
BEKBundki156 
BBABabrala156 
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy