Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

RailCal - Train Search + Time-Tables + Avl Calendar + Forum

Kamayani Express - Late आना है काम तुम्हारा लेकिन मैं फिर भी हूँ तुम्हारा दीवाना - Aman

Search Trains
Post PNR
no description available
Entry# 4623511-0
Front Entrance - Outside;
Entry# 4623511-0

BJV/Bijauria (2 PFs)
Local Name: Nawabganj
बिजौरिया
بجوریہ


Track: Single Electric-Line

Updated: Feb 15 2021 (14:12) by TC4D^~
Show ALL Trains
Number of Platforms: 2
Number of Halting Trains: 12
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Bijauriya Station Rd, Dandia Biram Nagla, Distt.- Bareilly, Pin - 262406
State: Uttar Pradesh
Elevation: n/a
Type: Regular
Category: n/a
Zone: NER/North Eastern
Division: Izzatnagar
No Recent News for BJV/Bijauria
Nearby Stations in the News

0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)

Show ALL Trains
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RF Club
Station Pics
Tips
CodeNameKm    
BJVBijauria0 
STHSaithal6 
SSCShahi7 
DBNRDibnapur11 
LUALalauri Kh13 
BPRBhojipura 19 
PBEPilibhit J20 
DOXDohna23 
PTPRPratabpur27 
DYUDiyuri27 
AMAAtamanda27 
IZNSIzzatnagar29 
IZNIzzatnagar31 
MALAMala32 
PUFPauta32 
SMGShahamatga34 
DRNDeoranian34 
NRYNyoriya Hu36 
BCBareilly C36 
BEBareilly J38 
BRYBareilly J38 
SNDYSandai39 
CBJClutterbuc40 
BFPABhopatpur40 
XX-BRYOCBareilly J40 
BRYCBareilly C41 
XX-CHTBChanehti B42 
RGBDRamganga B44 
RRRichha Roa44 
RGBRamganga B44 
SGShahgarh44 
RSCRamganga S45 
PKRAParsa Kher45 
MJZMajhola Pa46 
SNZSherganj48 
RYSRasuiya48 
BTOBhitaura50 
PRSPPrasadpur51 
BHIBaheri51 
BMYBamiana51 
BTGBasharatGa53 
PPPuranpur55 
DANDhaneta56 
MQPMakrandpur57 
NSUNisoi58 
BSURBisalpur58 
KHMAKhatima59 
UDKNUdaipur Kh60 
MIWMighauna64 
KRTLKartauli64 
NRSNagaria Sa64 
DYKDudhia Khu64 
AOAonla65 
CKKChakarpur66 
KHHKichha67 
CKSRChak Safau67 
ZNPZindpura70 
GTPGhatpuri70 
RBKReoti Baho70 
MILMilak72 
KRYAKurraiya72 
BNSABanbasa73 
VZPHVazeerpur 74 
MQWMallannaga77 
SWSehramau78 
PBWPantnagar78 
KEGKarengi78 
DUNDuganpur78 
NOHNigohi79 
KSRKKasrak Hal80 
ALNPAkelahansp81 
TPUTanakpur82 
DUBDabtara83 
BEMBudaun83 
DAMDhamora83 
LKULal Kuan J84 
DOTDhakia Tiw85 
MEIMilakpur H86 
MLNMailani Ju87 
ARXAreli88 
PRKEPurua Kher88 
SKWSheikhupur88 
SARShahzad Na89 
HLDDHaldi Road92 
AFRAsafpur93 
RPSCRudrapur S93 
KIEKhiria Khu93 
RMURampur Jun95 
UJHUjhani96 
RNIRRajnarainp96 
CHAPChhattarpu98 
SZNShahbaznag100 
HDWHaldwani100 
SSKASisarka100 
BIKBhira Kher103 
BNKJBanke Ganj103 
MPHMundha Pan104 
SPNShahjahanp104 
SZPShahjahanp104 
KGMKathgodam106 
GUBGularbhoj106 
SXKShahjahanp106 
RUPCRudrapur C106 
CHChandausi 107 
BTRIBitroi108 
DLPDalpatpur110 
BTRABanthra112 
ROZARoza Junct112 
KCUKachhla Ha112 
GKGola Gokar113 
BRDTBeria Daul113 
DLS-ROZARoza Diese113 
KCOKachhla Br114 
MJHLMajhaula H115 
GTFGumthal116 
PRPMPt Ram Pra116 
BHDHBahadurpur116 
PLKPalia Kala117 
KGFEKatghar Ea117 
KGFRKathghar R118 
GOTGot118 
BFVBahelia Bu118 
KGFKathghar119 
MPGManpur Nag119 
KZSKuakhera H119 
BRTABartara120 
KHKahiliya120 
JRJJargaon121 
BPZBazpur122 
BLORBilaspur R122 
TLHTilhar122 
MBMoradabad 123 
RZJRazaganj124 
BJBahjoi124 
BLQRBilaspur R124 
SEWSehal124 
UCHUnchaulia125 
MBWCMoradabad 125 
MILAMilakpur H126 
SRNKSoron Shuk127 
SRNSoron127 
AIGAigawan129 
HRHHarthala129 
DDWDudwa130 
LPBLodipur Bi130 
LDPLodhipur B130 
SKXSarkara130 
PHXPathakpur131 
PLSPipalsana131 
GGGGangagarh 131 
LNQLakhnauria131 
MKMiranpur K132 
PDPhardhan133 
KEMRKemri133 
AWPAghwanpur134 
MCVMacharya134 
AJIAnjhi Shah135 
HKPHakimpur135 
JLQJalpur136 
FRDFarhedi Ha136 
SPBSonakpur H136 
JBGJung Bahad136 
SOISonaripur137 
HPILHempur Ism137 
KJCKasganj Ci137 
DNDhanari138 
HZNHazrat Nag138 
BLPUBilpur139 
CKLTChak Kali 139 
DEODeokali139 
PBFPhulwari P139 
AMBHAghwanpur 140 
SRMPSirsi Makh141 
KDKundarki141 
MZNMahmudpur 141 
RHNRoshanpur141 
SHRMSharma Hal141 
KSJFKasganj Ju142 
KSJKasganj Ju142 
CDCChandan Ch142 
KPVKashipur J142 
CHRUChamrua143 
BHKLBhakrauli143 
JKHJahanikher143 
PLXPaulaha143 
TDPTodarpur143 
MTBMatlabpur144 
KIVKailsa145 
PAQPadiya Nag146 
TSATisua146 
LMPLakhimpur147 
RJKRaja Ka Sa147 
DNYDingania148 
SHTSSambhal Ha150 
BBABabrala150 
BEGBehta Goku150 
BHKBadhari Ka151 
ALJAliganj151 
GPFGauri Phan153 
MHAMarahra153 
AMROAmroha153 
KNTKanth153 
KITNKhiri Town153 
GWSGaushala154 
MINJMaingal Ga154 
PMRPitambarpu155 
RGRajghat Na156 
KDPSKadipur Sa157 
KUFKaurha159 
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy