Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

RailCal app

site support

रेलफैनों की तो बात ही कुछ और है

Search Trains
Post PNR

MTY/Multai (3 PFs)
Local Name: Multapi
मुलताई


Track: Construction - Electric-Line Tripling

Updated: Mar 05 (12:30)
Show ALL Trains
Number of Platforms: 3
Number of Halting Trains: 26
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Station Rd, Multai, PIN - 460661, Distt. - Betul
State: Madhya Pradesh
Elevation: n/a
Type: Regular
Category: NSG-5
Zone: CR/Central
Division: Nagpur
No Recent News for MTY/Multai
Nearby Stations in the News

0 Follows
Rating: 2.7/5 (16 votes)
cleanliness - average (2)
porters/escalators - average (2)
food - average (2)
transportation - average (2)
lodging - poor (2)
railfanning - excellent (2)
sightseeing - average (2)
safety - average (2)

Show ALL Trains
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RF Club
Station Pics
Tips
CodeNameKm    
MTYMultai0 
HTNHatna Pur9 
JKRJaulkhera11 
CCDChichonda15 
AMLAAmla Junct23 
AMLXAmla Junct24 
GDKPGhudankhap24 
AMSGAir Force 26 
LLDLalawadi31 
TEOTeegaon32 
BYSBarsali33 
JMVJambara37 
MALKMalkapur R40 
PARPandhurna41 
BCRDBarchi Roa43 
BZUBetul46 
DDMTDarimeta50 
BXYBordhai50 
MJYMaramjhiri55 
BQMBarelipar59 
NRKRNarkher Ju59 
XX-NRKCNarkher Ch61 
YY-NRKBNarkher By61 
NVGNawegaon66 
TNHTinkheda66 
DHQDharakhoh67 
MWADMowad67 
MKDNMarkadhana75 
KLBAKalambha75 
PUSAPusla79 
HRGHirdagarh81 
GDYAGhoradongr83 
KATLKatol85 
WOCWarud Oran88 
JNOJunnor Deo91 
MERMetpanjra94 
BBTRBarbatpur94 
HNWGDamua Coal96 
PCLIPalachauri99 
BNODBenoda99 
SNKBSonkhamb101 
MGRDMagardoh101 
IKRIklehra103 
BCSBarkuhi105 
DOHDhodramoha105 
KOHLKohli109 
PUXParasia109 
HIVRHiwarkheda111 
HKNTHiwarkhed111 
KUXKhirsadoh112 
POXPola Patth113 
PAALShri Kshet118 
CAEChandameta118 
KQEKala Akhar120 
KSWRKalmeshwar121 
MRSHMorshi124 
GNWGangiwara 125 
SAHLSaheli127 
TAKUTaku131 
ASTGAstegaon132 
BWRABharatwada132 
KSLAKesla137 
CWAChhindwara138 
GNQGodhani139 
KRTHKiratgarh142 
KLVRKolvihir143 
KLATKolvihir143 
GNQCGodhani Ch144 
KRDSKoradih Th144 
XX-NGPANagpur A c146 
XX-NGPFNagpur Fre146 
NGPBNagpur NG146 
NGPNagpur Jun146 
KRDHKoradih P.146 
XX-NGPCNagpur Cab147 
NGPDNagpur D C147 
NGPCNagpur C C147 
MIBNagpur Mot147 
XX-NGPYNagpur Byp147 
XX-NGPHNagpur H C147 
SKPRSikarpur H147 
YYNGPIItwari Byp148 
KPKDKhapri Khe149 
AJNIAjni (Nagp149 
GPSAGhatparsia149 
AQAjni Elect150 
NITRNSCB Itwar150 
LIGLinga150 
ITRNItwari NG150 
ACDAAjni Depot150 
AQXAjni Yard150 
UIHUmaria Isr152 
KAJCKalamna Ju152 
KAVKalamna153 
CNDBChandur Ba154 
BNWDBhandewadi155 
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy