Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

RailCal app

site support

Shiv Ganga Express: mera bhola hai bhandari, karta Shiv Ganga ki sawari... Kashi Vishwanath Re, ohh bholenath Re... - Divyanshu Gupta

Search Trains
Post PNR
no description available
Entry# 5797762-0

DUGGA/Dugga (2 PFs)
Local Name: Dugha
दुग्गा
ڈوگّا


Track: Construction - New Line

Updated: Feb 22 (22:27)
Show ALL Trains
Number of Platforms: 2
Number of Halting Trains: 0
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Dugha, District Reasi - 182313
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Elevation: n/a
Type: Regular
Category: n/a
Zone: NR/Northern
Division: Firozpur
No Recent News for DUGGA/Dugga
Nearby Stations in the News

0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)

Show ALL Trains
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RF Club
Station Pics
Tips
CodeNameKm    
DUGGADugga0 
BAKKLBakkal11 
BSNDHRSawalkote14 
REASIReasi17 
SGDNSangaldan33 
SVDKSMVD Katra36 
SMBRSumber44 
CRWLChak Rakhw51 
UHPUdhampur60 
MCTMMCTM Udham60 
KARIKhari (Arp63 
RMJKRam Nagar 70 
BAHLBanihal75 
MNWLManwal82 
HRSBHiller Sha88 
SGRRSangar92 
QGQazigund92 
BLABajalta102 
SDUASadura103 
ANTAnantnag111 
JATJammu Tawi113 
BJBABijbiara117 
VJBABrijbehra119 
BBMNBari Brahm122 
PJGMPanzgom124 
ATPAAwantipura131 
VJPJVijaypur J134 
RPAPRatnipora136 
BHBTBasantar B139 
KAPEKakapor141 
SMBXSamba146 
PMPEPampur147 
SINASrinagar K153 
GHGLGhagwal155 
HRNRHira Nagar161 
CKDLChak Dayal164 
BDGMBadgam165 
CHNRChhan Aror170 
NDAMNadigam172 
BDHYBudhi177 
MZMAMazhom179 
PTTNPattan187 
KTHUKathua189 
HMEHamre195 
MDPBMadhopur P198 
SXZMSopur202 
SJNPSujanpur205 
BRMLBaramula210 
BHRLBharoli Ju210 
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy