Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

RailCal - Train Search + Time-Tables + Avl Calendar + Forum

आम लोग: "रेल फैनिंग आती नहीं". RailFans: "रेल फैनिंग जाती नहीं" - Md Asif

Search Trains
Post PNR

VSR/Vasundhara
Local Name: Basundhara
वसुंधरा


Track: Single Electric-Line

Updated: Jul 28 2023 (12:11) by PrakharYadav^~
Show ALL Trains
Number of Platforms: n/a
Number of Halting Trains: 2
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Tundla - Etah Road, Village Vasundhra, District Etah - 207 301
State: Uttar Pradesh
Elevation: n/a
Type: Regular
Category: n/a
Zone: NCR/North Central
Division: Prayagraj (Allahabad)
No Recent News for VSR/Vasundhara
Nearby Stations in the News

0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)

Show ALL Trains
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RF Club
Station Pics
Tips
CodeNameKm    
VSRVasundhara0 
AWGAwa Garh6 
JWKJawaharpur6 
KWWKuswa14 
ETAHEtah15 
JSCJalesar Ci25 
SWWShahanagar32 
SWTShivwala T37 
KSJKasganj Ju42 
KSJFKasganj Ju42 
BRNBarhan Jun44 
KJCKasganj Ci47 
CMRChamrola51 
BHKBadhari Ka51 
MTIMitawali52 
MHAMarahra53 
GGGGangagarh 53 
WSCWest South54 
YY-MTIMitawali S54 
YY-ETMEtmadpur B56 
YY-ETUEEtmadpur B56 
XX-ETUEEtmadpur B56 
YY-ETNCEtmadpur N56 
ETUEEtmadpur57 
SRNKSoron Shuk57 
JLSJalesar Ro57 
SRNSoron57 
TDLTundla Jun59 
SWRTSahawar To61 
ESCCENTRAL61 
AULAgsauli61 
KBPKuberpur64 
MPGManpur Nag65 
PORAPora67 
GRAKGarkha68 
HNGHirangaon68 
CHLRChhalesar68 
KCOKachhla Br70 
SKASikandra R71 
KCUKachhla Ha72 
GWAGanj Dundw74 
JABYamuna Bri74 
FZDFirozabad76 
BLGJBelanganj76 
BTRIBitroi76 
HTJHathras Ro77 
AGAAgra City77 
HRSHathras Ju77 
AFAgra Fort77 
XX-RKMORaja ki Ma78 
RKMRaja Ki Ma79 
BTROBastoi Hal79 
IDHIdgah Agra79 
MEUMendu79 
BFPBilloch Pu80 
PTIPatiali80 
YY-IDHWIdgah Agra81 
AGCAgra Cantt81 
RKNRati Ka Na84 
HTCHathras Ci86 
SNSSasni86 
HRFHathras Ki86 
MNRMakkhanpur86 
PTLIPathauli87 
NHXNarthar87 
BCPBichpuri88 
UJHUjhani88 
RNKARunkuta89 
BHABhandai Ju91 
MXKMandrak93 
MIQMirhakur93 
DRODaryao Gan95 
SKBShikohabad95 
SKWSheikhupur96 
RAIRaibha97 
MSNMursan98 
KXMKitham98 
KRDNKarondhana98 
BAPRBallupur100 
DAQDaud Khan100 
KLBKiraoli101 
BEMBudaun101 
AHAchhnera J103 
YY-AHBAchhnera B104 
SYZSonai104 
BUBTBurha Bhar105 
YY-AHAAchhnera B105 
RDNRudain105 
KAAKaurara106 
JJJajau106 
FHTFarah Town107 
AONAraon107 
DDDMDeen Dayal107 
ALJNAligarh Ju107 
MQWMallannaga107 
SNPRSingarpur107 
FARFarah109 
SSDTShamshabad109 
KXFKampil Roa112 
MWUEMahrawal113 
CIKChiksana113 
RAYARaya114 
GTPGhatpuri114 
FTSFatehpur S114 
BDNBhadan115 
TKHATakha115 
DMSRDhimishri116 
MZGIManzurgarh116 
BADBaad118 
KLAKulwa119 
IKIkran119 
KMJKaimganj120 
BSABhainsa120 
HGJHarduaganj120 
KRTLKartauli120 
MIAMania121 
AEDAulenda122 
KOZKosma122 
NHBNoh Bachha124 
BBLBalrai125 
SUNMSunamai Ha125 
MRTMathura Ca126 
FABFatehabad127 
BHTSBhatasa127 
MQPMakrandpur127 
RBSRupbas128 
MTJMathura Ju128 
MTUJMathura Ju128 
BTSRBhuteshwar128 
GBPMGarhi Beri128 
SKJSSri Krishn128 
SOMSomna129 
GDHAGodha Halt129 
MSEMasani129 
TNUETindauli130 
BTEBharatpur 131 
PRKParkham132 
SSDShamsabad133 
BMYBamiana133 
DHODholpur Ju133 
DHOADholpur NG133 
JGRJaswantnag134 
XX-BTECBharatpur 134 
XX-BTEOBharatpur 135 
AURAtrauli Ro135 
DXKDhana Kher135 
VRBDVrindaban 135 
SHXShukarulla137 
MROAMora137 
BDBVrindavan137 
MSRPMurhesi Ra137 
DARDanwar139 
GHERGher139 
KHSNKhera Sand139 
NPHNurpura140 
CRGChuraman N140 
RGBDRamganga B140 
RGBRamganga B140 
MAKPManikpura 140 
BIQBansi Paha141 
SWARSewar141 
RSCRamganga S141 
HSYHarsingpur141 
DMPRDharampur 142 
SBSarai Bhop142 
MNQMainpuri J143 
XX-CHTBChanehti B143 
HKHelak143 
RAKDRadhakund144 
KAMPKamalpur144 
XX-BRYOCBareilly J145 
BRYCBareilly C146 
BEBareilly J146 
BRYBareilly J146 
AJHAjhai146 
JJAJajan Patt146 
MPUEMainpuri K146 
HETHetampur146 
NGLTNaglatula147 
JCUJaicholi147 
BCBareilly C148 
BTGBasharatGa149 
DIBDibai149 
FBDFarrukhaba149 
ETWEtawah Jun150 
BDRIBhadrauli 150 
KRJKhurja Jun150 
PPEAPaprera150 
RKRRanikund R150 
SMGShahamatga151 
GISGarhi Sand151 
GDOGoverdhan151 
KAPUKiratpur152 
SIKDSikroda Kw152 
PNGRPingora152 
RYSRasuiya153 
BRBandh Bare153 
IZNIzzatnagar153 
DUMDhaurmui J154 
CBJClutterbuc154 
FGRFatehgarh154 
NSUNisoi154 
SRDWShrimad Dw155 
IZNSIzzatnagar155 
SKQSikandarpu156 
CHJChata156 
RGRajghat Na156 
SRTESoorothee156 
BAMABirambad157 
KJYKhurja Cit157 
UGPUgarpur158 
BASRBateshwar 159 
YAGYaqutganj159 
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy