Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

RailCal app

site support

Kamayani Express - Late आना है काम तुम्हारा लेकिन मैं फिर भी हूँ तुम्हारा दीवाना - Aman

Search Trains
Post PNR

CHINC/Chinchinaada
Local Name: CHINCHINADA
चिंचिनाडा
చించినాడ


Track: Construction - New Line

Updated: Dec 17 2021 (22:37) by IndianRailwaysSCoR^~
Show ALL Trains
Number of Platforms: n/a
Number of Halting Trains: 0
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Beside National Highway 216, Chinchinada, West Godavari Dist.
State: Andhra Pradesh
Elevation: n/a
Type: Regular
Category: n/a
Zone: SCR/South Central
Division: Vijayawada
No Recent News for CHINC/Chinchinaada
Nearby Stations in the News

0 Follows
Rating: 3.9/5 (8 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
porters/escalators - average (1)
food - excellent (1)
transportation - good (1)
lodging - good (1)
railfanning - good (1)
sightseeing - good (1)
safety - good (1)

Show ALL Trains
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RF Club
Station Pics
Tips
CodeNameKm    
CHINCChinchinaa0 
RAZOLRazole8 
NSNarasapur10 
JGNPTJaggannape12 
PKOPalakollu19 
PRLPDPasarlapud20 
CTPRChinta Par23 
LKDULankalakod24 
PERURPeruru27 
SVDCSivadevuni27 
VVMViravasara29 
AMLPRAmalapuram31 
SGKMSrungavruk33 
PAGMPennada Ag35 
MAGAMMagam39 
BVRMBhimavaram40 
BVACBhimavaram41 
BVBCBhimavaram41 
BVRTBhimavaram42 
VNDVendra46 
KPLHKotipalli48 
UNDIUndi49 
LKSHLakshminar49 
GVMHGangavaram51 
AVLIAravalli52 
KDUHKunduru53 
CKVCherukuvad54 
MCLEManchili57 
DKSADraksharam58 
ALAttili59 
AKVDAkividu60 
RBCSRamachandr63 
RLGRelangi63 
VPUVelpuru66 
TNKUTanuku69 
NSPHNarasapura69 
PLVAPallevada 69 
VGHVelangi71 
STVASatyavada74 
VHVakada75 
KKLRKaikaluru77 
KRAPKarapa79 
KLDIKaldhari79 
AKAHArtalakatt82 
MDVLMandavalli84 
NDDNidadavolu86 
KOVHKovvada88 
MVPMokhasa Ka88 
BMGMBrahmanagu90 
PCUPutlacheru91 
CCTKakinada T93 
MRPLMarampalli93 
PSLPPasalapudi93 
CUChagallu94 
COACKakinada P94 
GUKGuntakondu95 
COAKakinada P95 
PSDAPasivedala97 
NBMNavabpalem97 
SPVMSarpavaram98 
OTRMoturu99 
PTPUPrattiapad100 
KVRKovvur101 
KSLKKakinada S101 
XX-SLOCSamalkot C103 
XX-SLOBSamalkot B104 
GVNGodavari105 
SLOSamalkot J105 
TDDTadepallig106 
GDVGudivada J106 
RJYRajahmundr108 
CRPMChandrampa109 
GDPTGudaparti110 
NUJNujella112 
BPYBadampudi112 
DPDDosapadu113 
MPUMedapadu114 
PAPPithapuram114 
VPGVentraprag116 
VGTUnguturu117 
PBDPeddabrahm117 
GVLGudlavalle117 
KYMKadiyam118 
IDPIndupalli120 
CELChebrol120 
GLPGollaprolu120 
KVMKavutaram121 
KKRMKaikaram123 
BVLBikkavolu123 
TGUTarigoppul124 
KSVMKesavaram124 
MVRMMallavaram125 
VMDVadlamanna125 
TNRUTenneru126 
BBPMBalabhadra126 
DWPDwarapudi128 
PUAPulla128 
DGDGDurgada Ga129 
UPLUppaluru130 
RVDRavikampad131 
APTAnaparti132 
PAVPedana133 
BMDBhimadolu134 
NDMNidamanuru136 
CLUChilakalap138 
ANVAnnavaram139 
STPTSitampet140 
RMVRamavarapp142 
TMPMTimmapuram142 
MTMMachilipat143 
GALAGunadala144 
DELDenduluru144 
STPMSatya Nara145 
MDUNMadhura Na145 
BZAYVijayawada148 
VNCVijayawada148 
VBCVijayawada148 
HVMHamsavaram148 
BZAVijayawada149 
MBDMustabada150 
NWBVVijayawada151 
EEEluru153 
RPBCRayanapadu154 
KCCKrishna Ca155 
PRHPowerpet155 
TUNITuni155 
RYPRayanapadu155 
GWMGannavaram157 
KAQKolanukond157 
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy