Train Name: Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi)
Departure Days: Sun,Mon,Thu,Sat
Classes: 2S SL 3A 2A
Type: COVR
First Departure:
Last Departure:
BHUJ 17:50; AJE 18:22 18:24; AI 18:34 18:36; GIMB 18:55 19:15; BCOB 19:47 19:49; SIOB 20:08 20:10; SNLR 21:13 21:15; RDHP 21:43 21:45; DEOR 22:15 22:17; BLDI 22:38 22:40; DISA 22:56 22:58; PNU 00:30 00:32; ABR 01:20 01:30; FA 02:37 02:39; MJ 03:33 03:35; BER 04:45 04:47; AII 05:55 06:05; KSG 06:41 06:43; NRI 07:15 07:17; FL 07:31 07:33; JP 08:25 08:40; GADJ 08:48 08:51; GTJT 08:59 09:01; DO 09:35 09:37; BKI 10:01 10:06; RHG 10:25 10:27; AWR 10:57 11:00; KRH 11:18 11:20; RE 12:30 12:35; PTRD 12:53 12:55; GHH 13:10 13:12; GGN 13:21 13:23; PM 13:34 13:36; DEC 13:42 13:44; DEE 14:04 14:06; DLI 14:35 14:55; GZB 15:34 15:36; PKW 16:02 16:04; HPU 16:20 16:25; GJL 17:07 17:08; AMRO 17:33 17:35; MB 18:30 18:35; RMU 19:05 19:07; MIL 19:31 19:33; BE 20:35 ;
TT Source: Manual Update/Copy-Paste