Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

Just PNR - Post PNRs, Predict PNRs, Stats, ...

Brindavan Express - ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಬೃಂದಾವನ್ ,ಇದು ಯಾವಾಗಲೂ Number 1 - Vijay Baradwaj

Search Train Lists
Post PNR

1873 Modern LHB Trains

Trains having modern LHB Rakes

Filters:
1873 Trains
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
 
Travel Time: 5h 30m  4 halts  Distance: 412 km
BSP/Bilaspur Jn
Departure @ 06:45
NGP/Nagpur Jn
Arrival @ 12:15
CC
EC

TT Updated: Today (13:44) by bamdevnagariBanda^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
 
Travel Time: 5h 30m  4 halts  Distance: 412 km
NGP/Nagpur Jn
Departure @ 14:05
BSP/Bilaspur Jn
Arrival @ 19:35
CC
EC

TT Updated: Yesterday (20:50) by AlphaTauri^
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 12h 10m  16 halts  Distance: 553 km
AYC/Ayodhya Cantt Jn
Departure @ 21:45
PPTA/Patliputra Jn
Arrival @ 09:55 +1 night
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
3E

TT Updated: Yesterday (19:20) by bamdevnagariBanda^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 10h 50m  16 halts  Distance: 553 km
PPTA/Patliputra Jn
Departure @ 19:40
AYC/Ayodhya Cantt Jn
Arrival @ 06:30 +1 night
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
3E

TT Updated: Yesterday (19:20) by bamdevnagariBanda^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 13h 50m  9 halts  Distance: 782 km
GIMB/Gandhidham Jn
Departure @ 00:30
BDTS/Bandra Trm
Arrival @ 14:20
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Dec 08 (17:36) by bamdevnagariBanda^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 13h 15m  9 halts  Distance: 782 km
BDTS/Bandra Trm
Departure @ 19:25
GIMB/Gandhidham Jn
Arrival @ 08:40 +1 night
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Dec 08 (17:19) by bamdevnagariBanda^~
 
 
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 24h 10m  7 halts  Distance: 1267 km
NDLS/New Delhi
Departure @ 17:55
SHC/Saharsa Jn
Arrival @ 18:05 +1 night
SL
3A

TT Updated: Dec 07 (21:56) by bamdevnagariBanda^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 22h 0m  19 halts  Distance: 1152 km
CTC/Cuttack Jn
Departure @ 22:30
SC/Secunderabad Jn
Arrival @ 20:30 +1 night
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Dec 07 (21:27) by ELSG^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 21h 15m  19 halts  Distance: 1152 km
SC/Secunderabad Jn
Departure @ 20:30
CTC/Cuttack Jn
Arrival @ 17:45 +1 night
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Dec 07 (21:26) by ELSG^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 24h 35m  20 halts  Distance: 1415 km
SFG/Subedarganj
Departure @ 19:25
ST/Surat
Arrival @ 20:00 +1 night
SL
3A

TT Updated: Dec 07 (20:21) by Maharaj~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 26h 40m  20 halts  Distance: 1415 km
ST/Surat
Departure @ 06:00
SFG/Subedarganj
Arrival @ 08:40 +1 night
SL
3A

TT Updated: Dec 07 (20:21) by Maharaj~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 8h 10m  13 halts  Distance: 325 km
GODA/Godda
Arrival @ 06:25 +1 night
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
3E

TT Updated: Dec 07 (20:42) by ELSG^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 8h 40m  13 halts  Distance: 325 km
GODA/Godda
Departure @ 07:25
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
3E

TT Updated: Dec 07 (20:44) by ELSG^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 14h 30m  17 halts  Distance: 511 km
MRDW/Murdeshwar
Departure @ 13:30
YPR/Yesvantpur Jn
Arrival @ 04:00 +1 night
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Dec 07 (17:41) by Vinay_Mysuru^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 13h 0m  17 halts  Distance: 511 km
YPR/Yesvantpur Jn
Departure @ 23:55
MRDW/Murdeshwar
Arrival @ 12:55 +1 night
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Dec 07 (17:39) by Vinay_Mysuru^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 37h 10m  49 halts  Distance: 1842 km
NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded
Departure @ 23:45
QLN/Kollam Jn
Arrival @ 12:55 +2 nights
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Dec 05 (22:33) by bamdevnagariBanda^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 41h 30m  49 halts  Distance: 1842 km
QLN/Kollam Jn
Departure @ 15:00
NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded
Arrival @ 08:30 +2 nights
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Dec 05 (22:28) by bamdevnagariBanda^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 13h 35m  9 halts  Distance: 882 km
PUNE/Pune Jn
Departure @ 15:15
AJNI/Ajni
Arrival @ 04:50 +1 night
3A

TT Updated: Dec 04 (05:55) by bamdevnagariBanda^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 15h 45m  9 halts  Distance: 882 km
AJNI/Ajni
Departure @ 19:50
PUNE/Pune Jn
Arrival @ 11:35 +1 night
3A

TT Updated: Dec 03 (13:51) by ELSG^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 14h 15m  9 halts  Distance: 816 km
NGP/Nagpur Jn
Departure @ 13:30
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm
Arrival @ 03:45 +1 night
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Dec 03 (13:24) by ELSG^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 14h 10m  10 halts  Distance: 816 km
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm
Departure @ 20:15
NGP/Nagpur Jn
Arrival @ 10:25 +1 night
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Dec 04 (02:05) by Azhar_S_DD^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 16h 15m  9 halts  Distance: 885 km
PUNE/Pune Jn
Departure @ 10:45
NGP/Nagpur Jn
Arrival @ 03:00 +1 night
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Dec 03 (13:14) by ELSG^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 16h 55m  9 halts  Distance: 885 km
NGP/Nagpur Jn
Departure @ 13:30
PUNE/Pune Jn
Arrival @ 06:25 +1 night
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Dec 03 (13:11) by ELSG^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 18h 25m  16 halts  Distance: 890 km
SUR/Solapur
Departure @ 09:20
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm
Arrival @ 03:45 +1 night
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Dec 03 (10:43) by sanket4013
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 20h 25m  17 halts  Distance: 890 km
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm
Departure @ 12:50
SUR/Solapur
Arrival @ 09:15 +1 night
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Dec 03 (10:42) by sanket4013
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 9h 20m  13 halts  Distance: 325 km
GODA/Godda
Departure @ 13:00
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
3E

TT Updated: Dec 03 (05:34) by KhagariaJn^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 22h 5m  22 halts  Distance: 1089 km
SUR/Solapur
Departure @ 21:40
TPTY/Tirupati
Arrival @ 19:45 +1 night
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Dec 03 (01:29) by sanket4013
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 13h 40m  15 halts  Distance: 741 km
TPTY/Tirupati
Departure @ 19:30
KCG/Kacheguda
Arrival @ 09:10 +1 night
SL
2A

TT Updated: Dec 02 (22:26) by ElloraExpress^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 21h 15m  22 halts  Distance: 1066 km
J/Jalna
Departure @ 11:50
TPTY/Tirupati
Arrival @ 09:05 +1 night
II
SL
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Dec 01 (08:23) by ElloraExpress^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 23h 30m  22 halts  Distance: 1066 km
TPTY/Tirupati
Departure @ 18:30
J/Jalna
Arrival @ 18:00 +1 night
II
SL
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Dec 01 (08:20) by ElloraExpress^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 22h 0m  22 halts  Distance: 1089 km
TPTY/Tirupati
Departure @ 21:10
SUR/Solapur
Arrival @ 19:10 +1 night
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Dec 01 (06:48) by ElloraExpress^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 17h 25m  12 halts  Distance: 1002 km
NGP/Nagpur Jn
Departure @ 15:15
SUR/Solapur
Arrival @ 08:40 +1 night
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Nov 30 (22:57) by ElloraExpress^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 16h 45m  12 halts  Distance: 1002 km
SUR/Solapur
Departure @ 20:20
NGP/Nagpur Jn
Arrival @ 13:05 +1 night
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Nov 30 (22:36) by ElloraExpress^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 33h 45m  37 halts  Distance: 1571 km
QLN/Kollam Jn
Departure @ 15:00
SC/Secunderabad Jn
Arrival @ 00:45 +2 nights
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Nov 29 (21:19) by ElloraExpress^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 29h 45m  22 halts  Distance: 1606 km
CPR/Chhapra Jn
Departure @ 22:15
J/Jalna
Arrival @ 04:00 +2 nights
II
SL
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Nov 29 (19:39) by 12611_MAS_GARIB^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 30h 0m  22 halts  Distance: 1606 km
J/Jalna
Departure @ 23:30
CPR/Chhapra Jn
Arrival @ 05:30 +2 nights
II
SL
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Nov 29 (19:39) by 12611_MAS_GARIB^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 27h 5m  26 halts  Distance: 1575 km
QLN/Kollam Jn
Departure @ 20:45
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Jn
Arrival @ 23:50 +1 night
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Nov 29 (18:32) by TAGEERUANUBHARADWAJ^
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 29h 35m  26 halts  Distance: 1575 km
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Jn
Departure @ 07:20
QLN/Kollam Jn
Arrival @ 12:55 +1 night
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Nov 29 (15:59) by TAGEERUANUBHARADWAJ^
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 37h 50m  43 halts  Distance: 1732 km
QLN/Kollam Jn
Departure @ 15:00
NZB/Nizamabad Jn
Arrival @ 04:50 +2 nights
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Nov 28 (22:27) by ElloraExpress^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 37h 45m  43 halts  Distance: 1805 km
QLN/Kollam Jn
Departure @ 15:00
NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded
Arrival @ 04:45 +2 nights
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Nov 28 (22:06) by ElloraExpress^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 37h 10m  43 halts  Distance: 1805 km
NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded
Departure @ 23:45
QLN/Kollam Jn
Arrival @ 12:55 +2 nights
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Nov 27 (18:03) by ElloraExpress^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 40h 55m  54 halts  Distance: 2078 km
AWB/Aurangabad
Departure @ 20:00
QLN/Kollam Jn
Arrival @ 12:55 +2 nights
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Nov 27 (09:51) by ElloraExpress^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 39h 25m  55 halts  Distance: 1982 km
ADB/Adilabad
Departure @ 21:30
QLN/Kollam Jn
Arrival @ 12:55 +2 nights
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Nov 27 (09:13) by ElloraExpress^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 12h 25m  13 halts  Distance: 619 km
YPR/Yesvantpur Jn
Departure @ 15:50
SC/Secunderabad Jn
Arrival @ 04:15 +1 night
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Nov 26 (22:26) by ElloraExpress^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 13h 5m  13 halts  Distance: 619 km
SC/Secunderabad Jn
Departure @ 21:45
YPR/Yesvantpur Jn
Arrival @ 10:50 +1 night
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Nov 26 (22:24) by ElloraExpress^~
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 13h 55m  14 halts  Distance: 628 km
YPR/Yesvantpur Jn
Departure @ 15:50
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Arrival @ 05:45 +1 night
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Nov 26 (22:21) by ElloraExpress^~
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 13h 45m  14 halts  Distance: 628 km
YPR/Yesvantpur Jn
Arrival @ 10:50 +1 night
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Nov 26 (22:20) by ElloraExpress^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 28h 45m  24 halts  Distance: 1405 km
KTYM/Kottayam
Departure @ 23:15
SC/Secunderabad Jn
Arrival @ 04:00 +2 nights
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Nov 26 (22:09) by ElloraExpress^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 26h 10m  24 halts  Distance: 1405 km
SC/Secunderabad Jn
Departure @ 18:50
KTYM/Kottayam
Arrival @ 21:00 +1 night
II
SL
3A
2A

TT Updated: Nov 28 (04:48) by ElloraExpress^~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 23h 15m  22 halts  Distance: 1230 km
BAM/Brahmapur
Departure @ 16:30
NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded
Arrival @ 15:45 +1 night
II
SL
3A
2A
1A

TT Updated: Nov 25 (21:54) by ElloraExpress^~
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy