ye train kab se chalangi?
1. Ahmedabad Jodhpur Express (Weekly) Via Samdari, Bhildi
2. Ajni (Nagpur) Lokmanya Tilak (T) Express (Weekly) Via Hingoli
3. Amritsar Lalkuan Express (Weekly) Via Chandigarh
...
more... 4. Bandra Terminus Ramnagar Express (Weekly) Via Nagda, Mathura, Kanpur, Lucknow, Rampur
5. Bandra Terminus Jaisalmer Express (Weekly) Via Marwar, Jodhpur
6. Bandra Terminus Hisar Express (Weekly) Via Ahmedabad, Palanpur, Marwar, Jodhpur, Degana
7. Bandra Terminus Haridwar Express (Weekly) Via Valsad
8. Bangalore Mangalore Express (Weekly)
9. Bathinda Jammu Tawi Express (Weekly) Via Patiala, Rajpura
10. Bhubaneswar Hazrat Nizamuddin Express (Weekly) Via Sambalpur
11. Bikaner Chennai AC Express (Weekly) Via Jaipur, Sawai Madhopur, Nagda, Bhopal, Nagpur
12. Chandigarh Amritsar Intercity Express (Daily) Via Sahibzada Ajitsingh Nagar (Mohali), Ludhiana
13. Chennai Karaikudi Express (Weekly)
14. Chennai Palani Express (Daily) Via Jolarpettai, Salem, Karur, Namakkal
15. Chennai Egmore Thanjavur Express (Daily) Via Villupuram, Mayiladuthurai
16. Chennai Nagarsol (For Sai Nagar Shirdi) Express (Weekly) Via Renigunta, Dhone, Kacheguda
17. Chennai Velankanni Link Express (Daily) Via Villupuram, Mayiladuthurai, Tiruvarur
18. Coimbatore Mannargudi Express (Daily) Via Tiruchchirappalli, Thanjavur, Nidamangalam
19. Coimbatore Rameswaram Express (Weekly)
20. Delhi Firozpur Intercity Express (Daily) Via Bathinda
21. Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sikar Express (Bi-weekly) after gauge conversion
22. Delhi Hoshiarpur Express (Weekly)
23. Durg Jaipur Express (Weekly)
24. Gandhidham Visakhapatnam Express (Weekly) Via Ahmedabad, Wardha, Ballarshah, Vijaywada
25. Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai AC Express (Weekly) via Bhopal, Khandwa, Bhusawal
26. Howrah Chennai AC Express (Bi-weekly) Via Bhadrak, Duvvada, Gudur
27. Howrah New Jalpaiguri AC Express (Weekly) Via Malda Town
28. Hubli Mumbai Express (Weekly) Via Miraj, Pune
29. Indore Chandigarh Express (Weekly) Via Dewas, Ujjain, Guna, Gwalior, Hazrat Nizamuddin
30. Jabalpur Yesvantpur Express (Weekly)Via Nagpur, Dharmavaram
31. Jaipur Lucknow Express (Tri-weekly) Via Bandikui, Mathura, Kanpur
32. Jaipur-Alwar Express (Daily)
33. Jodhpur Jaipur Express (Daily) Via Phulera
34. Jodhpur Kamakhya (Guwahati) Express (Weekly) Via Degana, Ratangarh
35. Kakinada Mumbai Express (Bi-weekly)
36. Kalka Sai Nagar Shirdi Express (Bi-weekly) Via Hazrat Nizamuddin , Bhopal, Itrasi
37. Kamakhya (Guwahati) Anand VIhar Express (Weekly) Via Katihar, Barauni, Sitapur Cantt, Moradabad
38. Kamakhya (Guwahati) Bangalore AC Express (Weekly )
39. Kanpur Anand Vihar Express (Weekly) Via Farrukhabad
40. Katihar Howrah Express (Weekly) Via Malda Town
41. Katra Kalka Express (Bi-weekly) Via Morinda
42. Kolkata Agra Express (Weekly) Via Amethi, Rae Bareli, Mathura
43. Kolkata Sitamarhi Express (Weekly) Via Jhajha, Barauni, Darbhanga
44. Kota Jammu Tawi Express (Weekly) Via Mathura, Palwal
45. Kurnool Town Secunderabad Express (Daily)
46. Lokmanya Tilak (T) Kochuveli Express (Weekly)
47. Lucknow Varanasi Express Via Rae-Bareli (6 Days a week)
48. Madgaon Mangalore Intercity Express (Daily) Via Udupi, Karwar
49. Mangalore Kacheguda Express (Weekly) Via Dhone, Gooty, Renigunta, Coimbatore
50. Mau Anand Vihar Express (Bi-weekly)
51. Mumbai Solapur Express (6 Days a week) Via Pune
52. Nagercoil Bangalore Express (Daily) Via Madurai, Tiruchchirappalli
53. New Delhi Katra AC Express (6 Days a week)
54. Nizamabad Lokmanya Tilak (T) Express (Weekly)
55. Patna Sasaram Intercity Express (Daily) Via Ara
56. Patliputra (Patna) Bangalore Express (Weekly) Via Chheoki
57. Puducherry Kanniyakumari Express (Weekly) Via Villupuram, Mayiladuthurai, Tiruchchirappalli
58. Puri Sai Nagar Shirdi Express (Weekly) Via Sambalpur, Titlagarh, Raipur, Nagpur, Bhusawal
59. Puri Ajmer Express (Weekly) Via Abu-Road
60. Radhikapur Anand Vihar Link Express (Daily)
61. Rajendra Nagar Terminus (Patna) New Tinsukia Express (Weekly) Via Katihar, Guwahati
62. Tirupati Puducherry Express (Weekly)
63. Tirupati Bhubaneswar Express (Weekly) Via Visakhapatnam
64. Una / Nangaldam Hazoor Saheb Nanded Express (Weekly) Via Anandpur Saheb, Morinda, Chandigarh, Ambala
65. Visakhapatnam Jodhpur Express (Weekly) Via Titlagarh, Raipur
66. Visakhapatnam Kollam Express (Weekly)
67. Yesvantpur Lucknow Express (Weekly) via Rae Bareli, Pratapgarh