Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

quiz & poll - Timepass for curious minds

Emergency Window - RailFans love it. Why? Go figure. - Anubharadwaj Maharshi

Search Trains
All Departures from Baragopal    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Sipaya
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

BAGL/Baragopal to SPYA/Sipaya

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number1570715909130191256515203122031106011123150971461714005156511502715279150471252114673125531249114603550215500955019551151510515903225311252315269550071510112407196027520313507197101562115114055312241112529155315518255184040290255302565024070467305909010600400503019050470440504407096020509705101041860252102529
TypeExpExpExpSKrExpGRExpExpExpExpExpExpExpExpExpSFExpSFSFExpPassPassPassPassExpExpSFSFExpPassAntSFExpDEMUExpExpExpExpCOVACSFSFExpPassPassCOVCOVCOVCOVCOVCOVCOVCOVCOVCOVCOVCOVCOVCOVCOVCOVCOVCOV
ZoneNFRNFRERECRECRNRCRNCRNERNRNRNFRNERECRNERECRNRECRNRNRNERNERNERNERNERNFRNERNFRECRNERNERNRNWRECRERNWRNFRNERECRNRNERECRNERNERNRECRECRNRNRNFRCRNRERNERNRNRNWRNERNERNCRECRNER
ClassII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1ACC 3AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AU/RII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3AU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AU/RU/RU/RU/RII SL 3A 2AU/RII SL 3AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A2S3A 2A 1AII 2S CC 3AU/RU/RU/R2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S CC 3A
Departure
Km
DailyDailyDailyDailyDailySu M ThM Th SaDailyFDailyDailyTuDailySu ThSu Tu W FTuM W Th SaDailySuSaDailyDailyDailyDailyM Tu W Th F SaTu SaM W FTu SaFDailyTuWMDailySaFThSu Tu ThSuSu WM Tu W F SaSuM Tu W Th F SaM Tu W Th F SaSu ThDailyDailyWM W Th SaDailyM Th SaDailyDailySu Tu W FW SaW SaMFTuDailyThM Tu W F Sa
0BAGL/Baragopal (2 PFs)a
d
          07:07
07:09
         20:28
20:30
        18:30
18:32
   16:17
16:18
                 07:10
07:12
          
4DRI/Dumri Juara (2 PFs)a
d
          07:15
07:16
         20:43
20:44
        18:37
18:38
   16:23
16:24
                 07:18
07:19
          
9GJH/Goldinganj (2 PFs)a
d
          07:22
07:24
         21:08
21:10
        18:44
18:46
   16:42
16:43
                 07:23
07:25
          
10DGA/Dighwara (2 PFs)a
d
07:11
07:13
 11:53
11:55
 00:10
00:12
  23:11
23:13
 14:44
14:46
06:50
06:52
 10:29
10:31
       19:53
19:55
        18:06
18:08
   15:46
15:48
      16:29
16:31
          06:53
06:55
11:53
11:55
      23:11
23:13
 16:25
16:27
20LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)a
d
 05:25
05:40
00:20
00:45
  06:00
06:10
 11:45
11:55
19:35
19:45
  19:35
19:45
 03:10
03:20
  00:45
00:55
        02:25
02:35
 03:10
03:20
10:00
10:15
   03:10
03:20
  02:25
02:35
   04:00
04:20
    01:45
01:55
   00:45
00:55
05:25
05:40
  00:20
00:45
 06:30
06:40
08:50
09:00
03:10
03:20
19:35
19:45
 11:45
11:55
  
20BE/Bareilly Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 10:32
10:37
05:00
05:10
  09:32
09:35
  23:21
23:23
05:21
05:23
 23:21
23:23
 07:00
07:02
  04:23
04:25
 23:07
23:10
14:40
14:45
     06:02
06:04
     07:00
07:00
07:00
07:02
     00:02
00:04
  00:02
00:04
  05:43
05:45
   04:23
04:25
10:32
10:37
  05:00
05:10
 10:10
10:12
12:48
12:50
07:00
07:02
23:21
23:23
    
20MB/Moradabad Junction (7 PFs)a
d
 12:15
12:25
   11:02
11:10
  00:55
01:03
07:02
07:10
 00:57
01:05
 08:40
08:48
  06:05
06:13
 00:45
00:53
16:25
16:33
     07:35
07:43
 08:40
08:48
   08:40
08:48
08:40
08:48
   15:00
15:15
 01:40
01:48
  01:40
01:48
  07:05
07:10
  08:40
08:48
06:05
06:13
12:15
12:25
    11:40
11:50
14:15
14:20
08:40
08:48
00:55
01:03
    
20SRE/Saharanpur Junction (6 PFs)a
d
        04:15
04:25
10:30
10:35
 04:15
04:25
      03:57
04:05
20:15
20:30
     11:00
11:15
     11:57
12:07
      05:00
05:10
  05:00
05:10
     11:57
12:07
         04:15
04:25
    
20UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction (7 PFs)a
d
06:50
07:00
    16:49
16:54
  05:44
05:49
11:55
12:05
 05:44
05:49
    15:30
15:35
 05:15
05:20
22:00
22:18
     12:30
12:35
     13:18
13:23
      06:40
06:45
  06:40
06:45
     13:18
13:23
15:30
15:35
        05:44
05:49
    
20KNE/KishanGanj (2 PFs)a
d
 07:25
07:30
         22:55
23:00
             05:04
05:06
 09:20
09:22
    09:20
09:22
  05:04
05:06
14:58
15:00
            07:25
07:30
      09:20
09:22
     
20NJP/New Jalpaiguri Junction (8 PFs)a
d
 06:05
06:15
         21:40
21:50
             03:50
04:00
 
08:15
   
08:15

08:15
  03:50
04:00
13:35
13:45
  09:50
10:00
       
08:15
 06:05
06:30
      
08:15
     
20CNB/Kanpur Central (10 PFs)a
d
19:50
20:00
  22:48
22:58
   13:35
13:45
  22:25
22:30
    13:17
13:22
 23:40
23:50
        15:05
15:10
 12:05
12:15
 07:50
08:00
    04:15
04:25
   06:10
06:15
     23:40
23:50
22:48
22:58
    22:25
22:30
      07:50
08:00
13:35
13:45
13:17
13:22
 
20GKP/Gorakhpur Junction (10 PFs)a
d
12:20
12:35
23:40
23:55
17:45
18:00
15:50
16:05
05:30
05:45
00:30
00:40
 04:55
05:05
13:45
14:00
20:00
20:20
 13:45
14:00
17:25
21:55
22:10
07:45
06:20
06:35
18:55
19:20
16:50
17:05
13:45
14:00
04:10
04:20
  17:05
 10:50
11:00
19:30
19:45
08:20
08:30
21:55
22:10
04:10
04:20
04:30
00:30
00:40
21:55
22:10
21:55
22:10
 05:50
19:30
19:45
02:30
02:40
01:45
01:55
14:20
14:40
23:05
23:20
20:45
20:55
14:20
14:40
  20:50
21:00
16:50
17:05
15:50
16:05
21:55
22:10
18:55
19:20
23:40
23:55
  17:45
18:00
07:45
01:20
01:30
03:50
04:00
21:55
22:10
13:45
14:00
00:30
00:40
04:55
05:05
06:20
06:35
20:45
20:55
20BST/Basti (4 PFs)a
d
13:45
13:48
01:17
01:20
19:05
19:08
17:10
17:10
07:15
07:18
  06:27
06:30
15:07
15:10
21:19
21:22
 15:07
15:10
 23:17
23:20
 07:41
07:44
20:37
20:40
18:11
18:14
15:09
15:09
05:24
05:27
     21:11
21:11
09:36
09:39
 05:24
05:27
 01:40
01:43
23:20
23:20
    03:40
03:43
02:57
03:00
15:46
15:49
00:26
00:26
22:00
22:03
15:46
15:49
   18:11
18:14
  20:37
20:40
01:17
01:20
  19:05
19:08
    15:07
15:10
01:40
01:43
06:27
06:30
07:41
07:44
22:00
22:03
20GD/Gonda Junction (5 PFs)a
d
15:15
15:20
02:50
02:55
20:40
20:50
 09:30
09:35
  08:25
08:30
16:45
16:55
22:50
23:00
 16:45
16:55
 00:45
00:50
 09:00
09:05
22:05
22:10
19:35
19:40
16:45
16:55
06:55
07:05
     23:10
23:15
11:00
11:03
00:45
00:50
06:55
07:05
 03:10
03:15
     05:05
05:15
04:25
04:30
17:00
17:10
 23:30
23:35
17:00
17:10
   19:35
19:40
  22:05
22:10
02:50
02:55
  20:40
20:50
    16:45
16:55
03:10
03:15
08:25
08:30
09:00
09:05
23:30
23:35
20GHY/Guwahati (7 PFs)a
d
 21:43
21:58
         
13:10
             19:33
19:53
                       21:43
21:58
            
20RNY/Rangiya Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 23:00
23:10
         14:12
14:17
             21:00
21:10
             02:50
02:55
         23:00
23:10
            
20NBQ/New Bongaigaon Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 01:05
01:15
         16:40
16:50
             23:20
23:30
         21:40
21:45
08:30
08:35
  05:15
05:20
         01:05
01:15
            
20NOQ/New Alipurduar (3 PFs)a
d
 02:47
02:52
         18:15
18:20
             01:00
01:05
                       02:47
02:52
            
20NCB/New Cooch Behar (7 PFs)a
d
 03:20
03:25
         18:45
18:50
             01:30
01:35
             07:10
07:12
         03:20
03:25
            
20KIR/Katihar Junction (9 PFs)a
d

22:45
10:25
10:55
         01:10
01:35
             07:25
07:50
 11:45
11:55
   11:45
11:55
11:45
11:55
  07:25
07:50
16:45
17:10
  13:20
13:40
       11:45
11:55
 10:45
10:55
      11:45
11:55
     
20NNA/Naugachia (3 PFs)a
d
23:46
23:48
11:42
11:44
         02:29
02:31
             08:36
08:38
         08:37
08:39
17:57
17:59
            11:42
11:44
            
20KGG/Khagaria Junction (3 PFs)a
d
01:15
01:17
12:52
12:54
   15:50
15:52
   10:15
10:17
 03:33
03:35
 13:05
13:07
   07:50
07:52
 18:30
18:35
     09:29
09:31
 13:45
13:50
   13:45
13:50
13:45
13:50
  09:30
09:32
18:52
18:54
 04:20
04:25
  04:20
04:25
   07:50
07:52
 13:45
13:50
 12:52
12:54
      13:45
13:50
     
20BJU/Barauni Junction (9 PFs)a
d
03:00
03:10
14:15
14:25
07:20
07:30
 
20:20
16:50
17:00
 
18:40
04:40
05:00
11:15
11:25
 04:35
04:45
05:05
05:20
14:35
14:45
23:15
23:25

22:50
 08:50
09:00

05:00
      10:50
11:00
        21:15
21:35
10:50
11:00
19:45
19:55
  16:20
16:30
     08:50
09:00
   14:15
14:25
  07:20
07:30
23:15
23:25

19:30
  04:40
05:00
 
18:40

22:50
 
20SPJ/Samastipur Junction (7 PFs)a
d
04:00
04:05
15:30
15:40
08:50
08:55
09:15
09:35
21:25
21:30
18:00
18:05
 19:40
19:45
05:55
06:00
   06:45
06:50
 00:15
00:20
23:20
23:25
10:30
10:50
10:05
10:10
05:55
06:00
20:15
20:20

15:00
    12:05
12:10
 15:20
15:25
   15:20
15:25
15:20
15:25
 22:25
22:30
12:05
12:10
  06:15
06:20
  06:15
06:20
   10:05
10:10
09:10
09:35
15:20
15:25
10:30
10:50
15:30
15:40
  08:50
08:55
00:15
00:20
 21:45
22:10
15:20
15:25
05:55
06:00
 19:40
19:45
23:20
23:25
 
20MFP/Muzaffarpur Junction (6 PFs)a
d
05:30
05:35
16:40
16:45
09:55
10:00
10:20
10:25
22:30
22:35
18:55
19:00
 21:30
21:35
06:55
07:00
 04:05
04:35
 08:05
08:10
 01:15
01:20
00:30
00:35
11:45
11:50
10:55
11:00
06:55
07:00
21:10
21:20
16:55
17:00
    12:55
13:00
 16:10
16:15

21:20
  16:10
16:15
16:10
16:15
 23:20
23:25
12:55
13:00
  07:15
07:20
  07:15
07:20
  
15:30
10:55
11:00
10:20
10:25
16:10
16:15
11:45
11:50
16:40
16:45
 04:05
04:35
10:00
10:05
01:15
01:20
 23:00
23:05
16:10
16:15
06:55
07:00
 21:30
21:35
00:30
00:35
 
20HJP/Hajipur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
06:30
06:35
17:40
17:45
11:07
11:12
11:28
11:31
23:30
23:35
19:50
19:55
 22:35
22:40
07:55
08:00
14:05
14:10
05:40
05:45
07:10
07:15
09:50
09:55
17:10
17:15
02:20
02:25
01:30
01:35
12:45
12:50
12:00
12:05
07:55
08:00
22:10
22:15
19:00
19:05
    13:55
14:00
 17:10
17:15
22:15
22:20
  17:10
17:15
17:10
17:15
 00:20
00:25
13:55
14:00
21:35
21:40
 08:20
08:25
17:57
18:02
 08:20
08:25
  17:10
17:15
12:05
12:10
11:23
11:28
17:10
17:15
12:45
12:50
17:40
17:45
 05:45
05:50
11:07
11:12
02:20
02:25
21:00
21:05
23:52
23:57
17:10
17:15
07:55
08:00
 22:35
22:40
01:30
01:35
 
20SEE/Sonpur Junction (4 PFs)a
d
06:45
06:50
17:55
18:00
11:22
11:27
11:39
11:41
23:45
23:50
  22:50
22:52
08:08
08:10
14:23
14:25
05:55
05:57
07:25
07:27
10:05
10:10
17:25
17:27
02:35
02:37
01:45
01:47
13:00
13:05
12:15
12:17
08:10
08:12
22:30
22:32
19:18
19:20
    14:10
14:12
 17:25
17:27
22:30
22:32
    
15:00
    08:35
08:37
  08:35
08:37
   12:20
12:22
11:38
11:40
 13:00
13:05
  06:00
06:02
 02:35
02:37
   08:08
08:10
 22:50
22:52
01:45
01:47
 
20DEOS/Deoria Sadar (3 PFs)a
d
10:35
10:40
22:10
22:15
16:18
16:20
 03:38
03:40
23:13
23:15
 03:05
03:10
11:48
11:50
18:30
18:35
 11:45
11:50
15:13
15:15
20:33
20:35
06:05
06:10
04:50
04:52
17:03
17:05
15:28
15:30
11:45
11:50
02:20
02:25
  14:16
14:18
 09:00
09:02
17:53
17:55
07:18
07:20
20:34
20:35
02:15
02:20
 23:15
23:20
20:35
20:40
20:34
20:35
 04:09
04:10
17:53
17:55
  12:40
12:45
 19:20
19:22
12:40
12:45
   15:28
15:30
14:33
14:35
20:35
20:40
17:03
17:05
22:10
22:15
  16:18
16:20
06:05
06:10
  20:33
20:35
11:48
11:50
23:15
23:20
03:05
03:10
04:50
04:52
19:18
19:20
20KOJ/Kokrajhar (3 PFs)a
d
 01:43
01:45
                       23:56
23:58
         22:09
22:11
09:01
09:03
                         
20LAV/Labha (1 PFs)a
d
 09:23
09:23
                                     12:50
12:50
                      
20CDG/Chandigarh Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                         13:20
            07:30
07:45
  07:30
07:45
                    
20ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal (7 PFs)a
d
          04:35
  11:45
                      18:15
  11:30
           04:35
          
24TKVR/Teknewas (3 PFs)a
d
                    21:52
21:53
17:51
17:52
11:27
11:28
07:46
07:47
     20:21
20:22
   18:10
18:12
                            
24TMUR/Tenua Dumaria (1 PFs)a
d
                                          05:09
05:10
14:18
14:19
                  
27KYH/Khairah (2 PFs)a
d
                                          05:13
05:15
14:20
14:22
                  
31KPS/Kopa Samhota (2 PFs)a
d
                    21:59
22:00
17:58
17:59
11:36
11:38
07:54
07:55
     20:31
20:32
   18:18
18:20
                            
31BMPT/Banni Mahamman Patti (1 PFs)a
d
                                          05:21
05:22
14:31
14:32
                  
32BURA/Bahuara (1 PFs)a
d
                                          05:25
05:26
14:35
14:36
                  
35PEE/Paterhi (2 PFs)a
d
                                          05:33
05:35
14:42
14:44
                  
37TJW/Tejpurwa Halt (1 PFs)a
d
                                          05:40
05:41
14:49
14:50
                  
38CI/Chhapra Kacheri (3 PFs)a
d
          08:01
08:02
 11:40
11:41
       21:26
21:28
        19:56
19:58
   17:45
17:47
   
18:50
    
05:00

14:10
                  
40CPR/Chhapra Junction (5 PFs)a
d
08:35
08:45
19:30
19:40
13:05
13:15
12:45
12:50
01:10
01:20
21:15
21:20

05:15
00:20
00:30
09:35
09:50
15:50
16:00
08:10
08:20
09:35
09:50
11:50
12:10
18:40
18:50
04:15
04:25
03:00
03:05
14:25
14:40
13:40
13:45
09:35
09:50
00:10
00:20
21:35
21:45

17:45

11:20

07:35

06:30
15:30
15:45

05:30
18:40
18:50
00:10
00:20
20:05
20:15

21:15
18:40
18:50
18:40
18:50
17:55
18:05
02:00
02:10
15:30
15:45
23:25
23:35
 10:10
10:30
19:45
19:50
17:25
17:30
10:10
10:30
  18:15
18:20
13:40
13:45
12:45
12:50
18:40
18:50
14:25
14:40
19:30
19:40

05:15
08:10
08:20
13:05
13:15
04:15
04:25
22:25
22:35
01:00
01:15
18:40
18:50
09:35
09:50

21:15
00:20
00:30
03:00
03:05
17:25
17:30
40SLHI/Shilhauri Halt (1 PFs)a
d
                                          05:45
05:46
14:54
14:55
                  
42MEW/Marhaura (2 PFs)a
d
                                     19:21
19:23
    05:51
05:53
15:01
15:03
                  
45TERH/Terha Halt (1 PFs)a
d
                                          05:59
06:00
15:09
15:10
                  
47AGTR/Agauthar Halt (1 PFs)a
d
                                          06:02
06:03
15:13
15:14
                  
50SMKR/Shamkauria (2 PFs)a
d
                                          06:08
06:09
15:18
15:20
                  
52PKRH/Parsa Kerwan Halt (1 PFs)a
d
                                          06:13
06:14
15:23
15:24
                  
53MHRN/Mahendranath Halt (2 PFs)a
d
                    22:23
22:24
18:23
18:24
12:05
12:06
08:18
08:19
     20:56
20:57
   18:47
18:48
                            
54GNDM/Gunrajpur Dhama Halt (1 PFs)a
d
                                          06:17
06:18
15:28
15:29
                  
58MHC/Mashrakh Junction (2 PFs)a
d
                                     19:46
19:48
    06:26
06:28
15:36
15:37
                  
59DDP/Daudpur (2 PFs)a
d
  13:32
13:34
                 22:08
22:09
18:07
18:08
11:46
11:48
08:03
08:04
     20:40
20:41
   18:28
18:30
                            
67RPV/Rajapatti (2 PFs)a
d
                                          06:40
06:41
15:49
15:51
                  
68EKMA/Ekma (2 PFs)a
d
 20:01
20:03
13:44
13:46
      16:21
16:23
08:42
08:43
 12:31
12:33
       22:17
22:18
18:16
18:17
11:56
11:58
08:12
08:13
06:56
06:58
    20:49
20:50
   18:38
18:40
      17:51
17:52
          08:42
08:43
13:44
13:46
        17:49
17:51
71APRH/Alehpur Halt (1 PFs)a
d
                                          06:45
06:46
15:56
15:57
                  
73PCK/Pachrukhi (2 PFs)a
d
                    22:55
22:56
18:46
18:47
12:29
12:31
08:46
08:47
     21:23
21:25
   19:28
19:30
                            
73KTLP/Katalpur Halt (1 PFs)a
d
                                          06:53
06:54
16:03
16:04
                  
75CW/Chainwa (2 PFs)a
d
  13:55
13:57
       08:54
08:56
         22:28
22:29
18:28
18:29
12:09
12:11
08:23
08:24
     21:00
21:02
   18:53
18:55
                            
78DWDI/Dighwa Dubauli (2 PFs)a
d
                                     20:18
20:20
    07:00
07:02
16:11
16:13
                  
83DDA/Duraundha Junction (3 PFs)a
d
  14:07
14:09
    01:02
01:04
 16:39
16:41
09:06
09:08
 12:49
12:51
       22:42
22:43
18:37
18:38
12:19
12:21
08:32
08:33
07:14
07:16
    21:09
21:11
   19:10
19:12
                 09:06
09:08
14:07
14:09
         
84SVC/Siwan Kachari (1 PFs)a
d
                             22:01
22:02
   20:16
20:17
                            
84TKND/Trivikramdeo Nagar (1 PFs)a
d
                                          07:09
07:10
16:21
16:22
                  
86BKRH/Brij Kishore Halt (1 PFs)a
d
                                          07:14
07:15
16:26
16:27
                  
89ALS/Amlori Sarsar (1 PFs)a
d
                             22:09
22:11
   20:24
20:26
                            
89SQW/Sidhwalia (2 PFs)a
d
                                          07:21
07:22
16:38
16:40
                  
95SHER/Sher (1 PFs)a
d
                                          07:31
07:32
16:48
16:49
                  
100HTW/Hathua Junction (1 PFs)a
d
                             22:23
22:25
   20:38
20:40
                            
100RTU/Ratan Sarai (2 PFs)a
d
                                          07:44
07:46
16:55
16:57
                  
101SV/Siwan Junction (4 PFs)a
d
09:30
09:35
20:50
20:55
14:45
14:50
13:40
13:45
02:05
02:10
22:05
22:10
06:00
06:05
01:25
01:30
10:35
10:40
17:00
17:05
09:45
09:50
10:35
10:40
13:10
13:15
19:35
19:40
05:10
05:15
03:50
03:55
15:30
15:35
14:30
14:35
10:35
10:40
01:05
01:10
23:20
18:59
19:04
12:41
12:46
09:00
09:15
07:35
07:40
16:30
16:35
06:15
06:18
19:35
19:40
01:05
01:10
21:40
21:55
22:05
22:10
19:35
19:40
19:35
19:40
19:55
20:10
02:55
03:00
16:30
16:35
00:20
00:25
 11:25
11:30
20:35
20:40
18:15
18:20
11:25
11:30
  19:13
19:15
14:30
14:35
13:40
13:45
19:35
19:40
15:30
15:35
20:50
20:55
06:00
06:05
09:45
09:50
14:45
14:50
05:10
05:15
23:40
23:42
02:13
02:15
19:35
19:40
10:35
10:40
22:05
22:10
01:25
01:30
03:50
03:55
18:15
18:20
108MJV/Manjhagarh (2 PFs)a
d
                                          08:01
08:02
17:07
17:09
                  
116GOPG/Gopalganj (2 PFs)a
d
                                     21:03
21:05
    08:18
08:20
17:24
17:26
                  
116NKBR/Narkatia Bazar Halt (1 PFs)a
d
                             23:09
23:10
                                
121THE/Thawe Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                             22:50
23:00
       21:25
21:50
    08:35
17:50
                  
121SSU/Sasa Musa (1 PFs)a
d
                             23:15
23:20
                                
126SPYA/Sipaya (1 PFs)a
d
                             23:28
23:29
                                
ArrivalDailyDailyDailyDailyDailySu M ThM Th SaDailyFDailyDailyTuDailySu ThSu Tu W FTuM W Th SaDailySuSaDailyDailyDailyDailyM Tu W Th F SaTu SaM W FTu SaFDailyTuWMDailySaFFSu Tu ThSuSu WM Tu W F SaSuM Tu W Th F SaM Tu W Th F SaSu ThDailyDailyWM W Th SaDailyM Th SaDailyDailySu Tu W FW SaW SaMFTuDailyThM Tu W F Sa
Duration2h 17m1h 10m2h 50m0h 50m1h 53m0h 45m0h 45m2h 12m0h 45m2h 14m2h 36m0h 45m2h 39m0h 45m0h 45m0h 45m0h 50m0h 45m0h 45m0h 45m2h 50m1h 14m1h 21m1h 25m1h 5m0h 45m0h 45m0h 45m0h 45m4h 56m0h 50m0h 45m0h 45m4h 20m0h 45m0h 45m0h 45m2h 35m0h 55m0h 45m1h 44m0h 55m3h 35m3h 40m0h 53m0h 45m0h 50m0h 45m0h 50m1h 10m0h 45m2h 33m2h 50m0h 45m1h 5m0h 58m0h 45m0h 45m0h 50m2h 12m0h 45m1h 48m
Halts1150100203704000000012888200001900015000400202525000000053000000102
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy