Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

RailCal - Train Search + Time-Tables + Avl Calendar + Forum

Bhopal Shatabdi: chalti hai ek dum hawa ke mafik, speed aisi ke ruka de traffic - Varun

Search Trains
Post PNR
Medium; Large Station Board;
Entry# 5147674-51
Platform Pic; Large Station Board;
Entry# 5317532-666


YADD/Yadadri (Raigir) (2 PFs)
Local Name: Rayagiri
यादाद्री
యాదాద్రి / یادادری


Track: Double Electric-Line

Updated: Jul 30 2023 (16:35) by Superfast_Express^~
Show ALL Trains
Number of Platforms: 2
Number of Halting Trains: 8
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Yadadri Road, Raigir, Bhuvanagiri Mandal, Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Pin ;- 508116
State: Telangana
Elevation: n/a
Type: Regular
Category: n/a
Zone: SCR/South Central
Division: Secunderabad
No Recent News for YADD/Yadadri (Raigir)
Nearby Stations in the News

0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)

Show ALL Trains
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RF Club
Station Pics
Tips
CodeNameKm    
YADDYadadri (R0 
RAGYadadri (R0 
BGBhongir6 
WPWangapalli6 
PGDPPagidipall16 
ALERAler17 
BNBibinagar20 
BMMPBommaipall21 
PBPPembarti26 
ZNJangaon31 
GTGhatkesar32 
NRDPNagireddip32 
YSPMYasantapur37 
MMPRMamdapur39 
CHZCharlapall40 
VLGValigonda42 
RGPRaghunathp43 
YY-MLYBMoula Ali 44 
MLYMoula Ali47 
MLYCMoula Ali 47 
MLYGMoula Ali 49 
XX-SFXOSafilguda 49 
SFXSafilguda49 
MJFMalkajgiri49 
DYEDayanand N49 
LGDLallaguda 50 
LGDHLalaguda G50 
STDBSitafalman51 
STPDSitafalman51 
NDMHNeredmet51 
STDISitafalman51 
RKORamakistap51 
IPGIppuguda52 
XX-SCBSecunderab52 
ATCArts Colle52 
AMQAmmuguda52 
AMGUAmmuguda53 
SCSecunderab53 
VARVidya Naga53 
CVBCavalry Ba53 
JETJames Stre55 
KCGKacheguda55 
ALWAlwal55 
RMNPRamannapet55 
BDNHBhudevi Na55 
NLRDNecklace R56 
HSJHussain Sa56 
XX-NLRONecklace R56 
BOZBolarum Ba56 
JOOJamai Osma56 
SJVPSanjivaiah56 
MXTMalakpet57 
BMTBegumpet57 
XX-SJVBSanjivaiah57 
AMQXAmmuguda C58 
DQRDabirpura58 
KQDKhairataba58 
BMOBolarum58 
NCHSNature Cur58 
FNBFatehnagar59 
GNPGhanpur59 
YKAYakutpura59 
SACHSuchitra C60 
LKPLLakdikapul60 
HPGHuppuguda61 
HYBHyderabad 61 
CSTNSanatnagar62 
BTNRBharat Nag62 
FMFalaknuma62 
GOPLGundlapoch63 
FZGHFerozguda63 
GDPLGundla Poc63 
BRBDBorabanda64 
CTYLChityala64 
SNFSanathnaga66 
NSKLNashkal66 
HTCYHi-Tech Ci67 
NSVPNPA Shivra67 
GWVGowdavalli68 
NKPLNarketpall69 
BDVLBudvel69 
HFZHafizpet70 
PQLPindial71 
MEDMedchal72 
CDNRChandanaga73 
LPILingampall75 
URUmdanagar76 
DBVDabilpur76 
SRMRShriRampur79 
KZJKazipet Ju79 
TLPRTelapur Ju80 
XX-LPIOLingampall80 
KZJTKazipet To81 
KZJFKazipet F 81 
KZJEKazipet E 81 
KUCHKuchavaram82 
BHELBhel Halt83 
RCPTRamachandr84 
KMPTKomatipall85 
MOBManoharaba85 
NPLNagalapall86 
JKTPJukal87 
PAPMPalata Pot89 
NLDANalgonda89 
WLWarangal90 
PTCRPatancheru91 
HSPHasanparth92 
TMXTimmapur92 
KOTTKottur94 
BMPLBrahmanapa94 
HBLNHBL Nagar96 
SQZVanchangir97 
SKPShankarpal97 
RYGARayanagude99 
NCRMNacharam99 
MEMasaipet99 
CLEChintalpal102 
RPKRavulapall102 
SHANSrinivasa 102 
OPLUppal103 
APMRAppaipally105 
SHNRShadnagar107 
TPPITipparthi107 
GGDGullaguda108 
IRNGRIranagaram109 
YGLYelgur110 
WDRWadiaram110 
CTFChitgidda115 
GJWLGajwel115 
JMKTJammikunta115 
MZLMirzapalli116 
BRGLBurgula117 
KADMKukkadam118 
NKDNekonda119 
BABRBalanagar120 
BGSFBisugir Sh122 
SNPHShankapur 122 
KDKLKodakandla125 
VKBVikarabad 125 
XX-VKBCVikarabad 126 
RRGARanga Redd126 
AKEAkanapet J126 
MRGAMiryalagud127 
INKIntakanne129 
LSMPLaxmapur131 
RJAPRajapur132 
PTKPPotkapalli132 
BKUBhiknur133 
LKDMLakdaram134 
GDQGodamgura134 
KDMKesamudram135 
OEAOdela136 
GLYGollapalli136 
SMAPShamnapur137 
THPRTippapur137 
KDRLKondrapol138 
KDGLKondrapole138 
KOLRKolanoor141 
JCLJadcherla143 
TMDTalmadla143 
MDAKMedak143 
TAATadla Pusa144 
DMCADamaracher145 
GVPGate Vanam145 
MWYMailaram145 
KYOPKottapally146 
SSPDSadashivap146 
DRRDharur146 
VNUPVishnupura148 
DDDADuddeda149 
VJRDVajirabad150 
MABDMahbubabad150 
DTPDivitipall151 
KMCKamareddi153 
PDPLPeddapalli155 
RMYRukmapur155 
PDGLPondugula157 
JNPDJanpahad159 
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy