Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

RailCal app

site support

patri ke is taraf ya us taraf, zindagi mein hum sab RailFan ek taraf - Ananya D'Souza

Timeline of all Site Edits
Filters:
 
 
 
Page#    1 Timeline Updates  

Yusuf_Azhar^
Mar 04 2023 (13:46)
Mar 04 2023 (13:46)   ASV/Asarva (Ahmedabad) (3 PFs)   Station - Name & Address
Entry# 5659924   Blog Entry# 5652812  
by: Yusuf_Azhar^   33536 Conf TLs   42 Void TLs
Local Name:
Regional Language Name(s): અસારવા
Hindi Name: असारवा
Elevation: 53
Type: Regular
Category: NSG-6
Naroda Road, Aditya Nagar, D Colony, Asarva, District - Ahmedabad. Pin - 382345.
Gujarat

Feb 27 2023 (15:06)   (previous value)
Entry# 5648700
by: guest
Local Name: Ahmedabad City Area
Regional Language Name: અસારવા
Hindi Name: असारवा
Elevation: 53
Type: Regular
Category: NSG-6
Naroda Road, Aditya Nagar, D Colony, Asarva, District - Ahmedabad. Pin - 382345.
Gujarat
Page#    1 Timeline Updates  

Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy