Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

quiz & poll - Timepass for curious minds

तो क्या हुआ , जो एक ट्रेन निकल गयी तुम्हारी, जिंदगी के ट्रैक मे अगली ट्रेन भी आएगी। - karthik

Search Trains
Post PNR

2145 COVID-19 Reserved Specials
click here for Covid UnReserved Specials

Reserved Special Trains running during the COVID-19 Pandemic

Filters:    ONLY Premium Tatkal
2145 Trains
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 10h 35m  0 halts  Distance: 397 km
HPT/Hosapete Jn
Departure @ 12:10
2S
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Today (22:27) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 10h 45m  0 halts  Distance: 397 km
SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Jn
Departure @ 05:00
HPT/Hosapete Jn
Arrival @ 15:45
2S
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Today (22:26) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 10h 5m  0 halts  Distance: 470 km
SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Jn
Departure @ 23:55
UBL/SSS Hubballi Jn
Arrival @ 10:00 +1 night
2S
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Today (22:26) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 10h 0m  0 halts  Distance: 470 km
UBL/SSS Hubballi Jn
Departure @ 18:00
SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Jn
Arrival @ 04:00 +1 night
2S
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Today (22:25) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
 
 
Tue
 
Thu
Fri
 
Travel Time: 8h 35m  4 halts  Distance: 475 km
CAF/Chanda Fort
Departure @ 14:50
JBP/Jabalpur Jn
Arrival @ 23:25
2S
SL
CC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Today (20:14) by TC4D^~
 
 
Tue
 
Thu
Fri
 
Travel Time: 8h 30m  4 halts  Distance: 475 km
JBP/Jabalpur Jn
Departure @ 05:15
CAF/Chanda Fort
Arrival @ 13:45
2S
SL
CC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Today (20:17) by TC4D^~
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 8h 30m  4 halts  Distance: 475 km
JBP/Jabalpur Jn
Departure @ 16:30
CAF/Chanda Fort
Arrival @ 01:00 +1 night
2S
CC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Today (20:10) by JigyasuSinghRF^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 9h 30m  23 halts  Distance: 414 km
DLI/Old Delhi Jn
Departure @ 22:50
DLPC/Daulatpur Chowk
Arrival @ 08:20 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Today (17:19) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 8h 40m  21 halts  Distance: 414 km
DLPC/Daulatpur Chowk
Departure @ 20:20
DLI/Old Delhi Jn
Arrival @ 05:00 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Today (17:19) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
 
 
Tue
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 26h 15m  32 halts  Distance: 1436 km
TPTY/Tirupati
Departure @ 08:30
SNSI/Sainagar Shirdi Trm
Arrival @ 10:45 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (16:08) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 26h 35m  30 halts  Distance: 1436 km
SNSI/Sainagar Shirdi Trm
Departure @ 19:35
TPTY/Tirupati
Arrival @ 22:10 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (16:01) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 30m  7 halts  Distance: 163 km
SC/Secunderabad Jn
Departure @ 18:30
BIDR/Bidar
Arrival @ 22:00
2S
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (15:05) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 40m  7 halts  Distance: 164 km
BIDR/Bidar
Departure @ 06:50
2S
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (15:05) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 30m  7 halts  Distance: 294 km
GDR/Gudur Jn
Departure @ 06:10
BZA/Vijayawada Jn
Arrival @ 10:40
2S
CC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (12:23) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 30m  7 halts  Distance: 294 km
BZA/Vijayawada Jn
Departure @ 18:00
GDR/Gudur Jn
Arrival @ 22:30
2S
CC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (12:22) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
 
Mon
 
 
Thu
 
Sat
Travel Time: 12h 0m  10 halts  Distance: 700 km
YPR/Yesvantpur Jn
Departure @ 16:15
SC/Secunderabad Jn
Arrival @ 04:15 +1 night
3A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 03 (18:23) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
Sun
 
 
Wed
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 11h 40m  10 halts  Distance: 700 km
SC/Secunderabad Jn
Departure @ 20:30
YPR/Yesvantpur Jn
Arrival @ 08:10 +1 night
3A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 03 (17:12) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 5h 20m  11 halts  Distance: 244 km
KRNT/Kurnool City
Departure @ 05:30
SC/Secunderabad Jn
Arrival @ 10:50
2S
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 03 (15:22) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 8h 25m  9 halts  Distance: 347 km
RAL/Repalle
Departure @ 22:40
KCG/Kacheguda
Arrival @ 07:05 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 03 (10:34) by Sri^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 7h 40m  10 halts  Distance: 347 km
KCG/Kacheguda
Departure @ 22:10
RAL/Repalle
Arrival @ 05:50 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 03 (10:33) by Sri^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 6h 20m  13 halts  Distance: 353 km
VKB/Vikarabad Jn
Departure @ 14:40
GNT/Guntur Jn
Arrival @ 21:00
2S
CC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 02 (22:20) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 6h 30m  13 halts  Distance: 353 km
GNT/Guntur Jn
Departure @ 05:45
VKB/Vikarabad Jn
Arrival @ 12:15
2S
CC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 02 (22:18) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 8h 10m  22 halts  Distance: 382 km
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Jn
Departure @ 07:10
GNT/Guntur Jn
Arrival @ 15:20
2S
CC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 02 (22:15) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 8h 0m  22 halts  Distance: 382 km
GNT/Guntur Jn
Departure @ 08:00
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Jn
Arrival @ 16:00
2S
CC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 02 (22:11) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 50m  11 halts  Distance: 244 km
SC/Secunderabad Jn
Departure @ 16:45
KRNT/Kurnool City
Arrival @ 21:35
2S
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 02 (20:54) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 50m  6 halts  Distance: 225 km
SASN/SAS Nagar Mohali
Departure @ 17:35
FZR/Firozpur Cantt Jn
Arrival @ 22:25
2S
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 02 (18:07) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 45m  6 halts  Distance: 225 km
FZR/Firozpur Cantt Jn
Departure @ 05:00
SASN/SAS Nagar Mohali
Arrival @ 09:45
2S
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 02 (18:05) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 6h 30m  9 halts  Distance: 239 km
KTW/Kotdwar
Departure @ 15:50
DLI/Old Delhi Jn
Arrival @ 22:20
2S
CC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 02 (17:23) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
 
 
 
Wed
 
 
 
Travel Time: 6h 30m  9 halts  Distance: 239 km
KTW/Kotdwar
Departure @ 15:20
DLI/Old Delhi Jn
Arrival @ 21:50
2S
CC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 02 (17:15) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 6h 40m  9 halts  Distance: 239 km
DLI/Old Delhi Jn
Departure @ 07:00
KTW/Kotdwar
Arrival @ 13:40
2S
CC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 02 (17:12) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 24h 50m  34 halts  Distance: 1055 km
GWL/Gwalior Jn
Departure @ 12:00
BJU/Barauni Jn
Arrival @ 12:50 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 02 (15:56) by rocket^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 50m  9 halts  Distance: 147 km
TPTY/Tirupati
Departure @ 06:45
MAS/MGR Chennai Ctrl
Arrival @ 10:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 01 (21:19) by TSAnubharadwaj^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 3h 50m  8 halts  Distance: 146 km
MAS/MGR Chennai Ctrl
Departure @ 16:35
TPTY/Tirupati
Arrival @ 20:25
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 01 (21:13) by TSAnubharadwaj^
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 6h 0m  5 halts  Distance: 332 km
SNSI/Sainagar Shirdi Trm
Departure @ 07:25
DR/Dadar Ctrl
Arrival @ 13:25
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 01 (17:32) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 6h 0m  5 halts  Distance: 332 km
DR/Dadar Ctrl
Departure @ 21:45
SNSI/Sainagar Shirdi Trm
Arrival @ 03:45 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 01 (17:30) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
 
Mon
 
 
Thu
Fri
 
Travel Time: 38h 30m  34 halts  Distance: 1807 km
TEN/Tirunelveli Jn
Departure @ 15:00
DR/Dadar Ctrl
Arrival @ 05:30 +2 nights
2S
SL
3A
2A
Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Mar 01 (21:46) by Skumar^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 9h 15m  16 halts  Distance: 490 km
SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Jn
Departure @ 13:00
DWR/Dharwad
Arrival @ 22:15
2S
CC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 28 (20:33) by ViratKohliSachi^~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 8h 50m  16 halts  Distance: 490 km
DWR/Dharwad
Departure @ 05:15
2S
CC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 28 (20:30) by ViratKohliSachi^~
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat
Travel Time: 33h 58m  23 halts  Distance: 1755 km
ADI/Ahmedabad Jn
Departure @ 18:00
MFP/Muzaffarpur Jn
Arrival @ 03:58 +2 nights
2S
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 28 (10:39) by Mewar1559~
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 53h 35m  37 halts  Distance: 2785 km
TN/Tuticorin
Departure @ 22:00
OKHA/Okha
Arrival @ 03:35 +3 nights
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 27 (20:25) by KarthikCG^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 51h 50m  35 halts  Distance: 2785 km
OKHA/Okha
Departure @ 00:55
TN/Tuticorin
Arrival @ 04:45 +2 nights
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Mar 02 (22:36) by Pramodh K^~
 
Mon
Tue
 
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 7h 45m  11 halts  Distance: 431 km
BRC/Vadodara Jn
Departure @ 15:50
JAM/Jamnagar
Arrival @ 23:35
2S
CC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 26 (22:29) by Darshan01~
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 55m  12 halts  Distance: 244 km
KRNT/Kurnool City
Departure @ 15:00
SC/Secunderabad Jn
Arrival @ 19:55
2S
CC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 26 (21:07) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Travel Time: 4h 50m  14 halts  Distance: 244 km
SC/Secunderabad Jn
Departure @ 07:40
KRNT/Kurnool City
Arrival @ 12:30
2S
CC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 26 (21:06) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 13h 55m  16 halts  Distance: 833 km
NGP/Nagpur Jn
Departure @ 18:20
CSMT/Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm
Arrival @ 08:15 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 26 (20:57) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 20h 10m  23 halts  Distance: 833 km
VSG/Vasco da Gama
Arrival @ 05:25 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 26 (21:29) by Vishwanath_BAY^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 22h 20m  22 halts  Distance: 833 km
VSG/Vasco da Gama
Departure @ 09:00
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Arrival @ 07:20 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 26 (20:35) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
 
Mon
 
 
 
 
 
Travel Time: 30h 15m  17 halts  Distance: 1802 km
ED/Erode Jn
Departure @ 08:15
BSP/Bilaspur Jn
Arrival @ 14:30 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 26 (20:31) by Skumar^~
 
 
 
 
Thu
 
 
Travel Time: 17h 45m  21 halts  Distance: 777 km
TPTY/Tirupati
Departure @ 11:40
VSG/Vasco da Gama
Arrival @ 05:25 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 26 (21:24) by Vishwanath_BAY^~
 
 
 
 
 
Fri
 
Travel Time: 17h 55m  21 halts  Distance: 777 km
VSG/Vasco da Gama
Departure @ 09:00
TPTY/Tirupati
Arrival @ 02:55 +1 night
2S
SL
3A
2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 26 (20:39) by bh4rtiy4r4il^
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom