Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt

RailCal - Train Search + Time-Tables + Avl Calendar + Forum

Chennai EMU - என்னோட உயிர் டா நீ

Search Arrivals/Departures
Post PNR
Large Station Board;
Entry# 732833-0
Large Station Board;
Entry# 1132766-0
Platform Pic; Large Station Board;
Entry# 3658697-0

Arrivals at CBJ/ClutterbuckGanj (3 PFs)
Local Name: CB Ganj
कलट्टर बक गंज
كلٹٹر بک گنج


Track: Double Electric-Line

Updated: Feb 14 (11:22)
2 Mail/Express Trains Show ALL Trains
Number of Platforms: 3
Number of Halting Trains: 2
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Off. Rampur Road, CB Ganj Station Road, Bareilly - 243 502
State: Uttar Pradesh
Elevation: 172 m above sea level
Type: Regular
Category: NSG-6
Zone: NR/Northern
Division: Moradabad
1 Travel Tips
No Recent News for CBJ/ClutterbuckGanj
Nearby Stations in the News

0 Follows
Rating: 3.0/5 (8 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
porters/escalators - poor (1)
food - poor (1)
transportation - good (1)
lodging - poor (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
sightseeing - average (1)
safety - good (1)

2 Mail/Express Trains Show ALL Trains
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RF Club
Station Pics
Tips

Status Updated: not updated
2 Trains
CBJ - ClutterbuckGanj
PF# 1 Arr @ 11:20
ETA: n/a
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Coming from JAT - Jammu Tawi
PF# 1 Dep @ 20:30
II
SL
3A
2A
3E

TT Updated: Feb 15 (11:30) by Ruhul_^~
CBJ - ClutterbuckGanj
PF# 2 Arr @ 17:31
ETA: n/a
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Coming from KOAA - Kolkata
PF# 1,3,5 Dep @ 11:45
II
SL
3A
2A
3E

TT Updated: Feb 15 (11:37) by Ruhul_^~
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Desktop site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy